Tercera Division - Group 8

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8
Round 23
23/04 - 22:00 Briviesca 1 : 3 Cristo Atletico
Round 34
21/04 - 22:00 Real Avila 1 : 2 Arandina
20/04 - 22:00 Cristo Atletico 1 : 2 Zamora
18/04 - 22:30 Briviesca 1 : 1 Burgos Promesas
18/04 - 22:30 La Baneza 1 : 0 Santa Marta Tormes
18/04 - 22:30 Sporting Uxama 2 : 4 Atl. Astorga
18/04 - 22:00 Cebrerena 3 : 0 Almazan
18/04 - 22:00 Leonesa 2 6 : 0 La Granja
18/04 - 21:30 Bembibre 0 : 4 Numancia B
18/04 - 17:30 Bupolsa 0 : 1 La Virgen
Round 33
14/04 - 22:00 Real Avila 3 : 2 Leonesa 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8
Round 35
28/04 - 22:00 Almazan VS Sporting Uxama
28/04 - 22:00 Arandina VS จี.เซโกเบียน่า
28/04 - 22:00 Atl. Astorga VS Leonesa 2
28/04 - 22:00 Atl. Tordesillas VS Bupolsa
28/04 - 22:00 Burgos Promesas VS La Baneza
28/04 - 22:00 La Granja VS Real Avila
28/04 - 22:00 La Virgen VS Bembibre
28/04 - 22:00 Numancia B VS Cristo Atletico
28/04 - 22:00 Santa Marta Tormes VS Cebrerena
28/04 - 22:00 Zamora VS Briviesca
Round 36
05/05 - 22:00 Briviesca VS Numancia B
05/05 - 22:00 Bupolsa VS จี.เซโกเบียน่า
05/05 - 22:00 Cebrerena VS Burgos Promesas
05/05 - 22:00 Cristo Atletico VS La Virgen
05/05 - 22:00 La Baneza VS Zamora
05/05 - 22:00 La Granja VS Arandina
05/05 - 22:00 Leonesa 2 VS Almazan
05/05 - 22:00 Real Avila VS Atl. Astorga
05/05 - 22:00 Sporting Uxama VS Santa Marta Tormes
Round 37
12/05 - 22:00 Atl. Astorga VS La Granja
12/05 - 22:00 Atl. Tordesillas VS Cristo Atletico
12/05 - 22:00 Bupolsa VS Arandina
12/05 - 22:00 Burgos Promesas VS Sporting Uxama
12/05 - 22:00 จี.เซโกเบียน่า VS Bembibre
12/05 - 22:00 La Virgen VS Briviesca
12/05 - 22:00 Numancia B VS La Baneza
12/05 - 22:00 Santa Marta Tormes VS Leonesa 2
12/05 - 22:00 Zamora VS Cebrerena

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Zamora 34 23 9 2 79 18 61 78
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Arandina 34 23 9 2 65 13 52 78
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) จี.เซโกเบียน่า 34 23 8 3 68 22 46 77
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Atl. Astorga 34 22 4 8 79 30 49 70
5. Numancia B 34 20 8 6 56 23 33 68
6. Real Avila 34 17 10 7 48 29 19 61
7. Cristo Atletico 34 17 4 13 57 46 11 55
8. Leonesa 2 34 15 8 11 49 38 11 53
9. Atl. Tordesillas 34 13 8 13 37 40 -3 47
10. Burgos Promesas 34 12 10 12 31 38 -7 46
11. La Virgen 34 13 6 15 36 51 -15 45
12. Almazan 34 11 9 14 40 49 -9 42
13. Bembibre 34 6 16 12 24 37 -13 34
14. La Baneza 34 8 10 16 34 55 -21 34
15. Santa Marta Tormes 34 7 10 17 26 49 -23 31
16. La Granja 34 6 8 20 31 71 -40 26
17. Relegation Bupolsa 34 5 10 19 31 57 -26 25
18. Relegation Cebrerena 34 4 12 18 26 57 -31 24
19. Relegation Briviesca 34 3 15 16 25 62 -37 24
20. Relegation Sporting Uxama 34 3 4 27 17 74 -57 13