Tercera Division - Group 7

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7
Round 24
10/02 - 23:00 Las Rozas 2 : 0 Villaverde San Andres
10/02 - 22:30 Leganes B 2 : 2 Canillas
10/02 - 18:00 Alcobendas 0 : 0 Santa Ana
10/02 - 18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 : 1 Atletico Pinto
10/02 - 17:30 Carabanchel 2 : 0 Rayo Vallecano B
10/02 - 17:30 CD Mostoles 0 : 0 San Agustin
10/02 - 17:30 Getafe B 1 : 0 Alcorcon B
10/02 - 17:30 Parla 1 : 0 RSD Alcala
10/02 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 : 1 Tres Cantos
10/02 - 17:30 Trival Valderas 3 : 0 Vicalvaro
Round 23
03/02 - 18:00 Canillas 0 : 2 Las Rozas
03/02 - 18:00 San Agustin 0 : 1 RSD Alcala
03/02 - 18:00 Santa Ana 0 : 1 Parla
03/02 - 17:30 Alcorcon B 2 : 3 Alcobendas
03/02 - 17:30 Atletico Pinto 1 : 0 Carabanchel
03/02 - 17:30 CD Mostoles 2 : 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
03/02 - 17:30 Tres Cantos 0 : 0 Getafe B
03/02 - 17:30 Vicalvaro 2 : 2 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
03/02 - 17:30 Villaverde San Andres 1 : 0 Trival Valderas
Round 22
27/01 - 18:00 Alcobendas 2 : 1 Tres Cantos
27/01 - 18:00 Las Rozas 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano B
27/01 - 18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 : 1 San Agustin
27/01 - 17:30 Carabanchel 0 : 0 CD Mostoles
27/01 - 17:30 Getafe B 2 : 1 Vicalvaro
27/01 - 17:30 Parla 2 : 0 Alcorcon B
27/01 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 : 1 Villaverde San Andres
27/01 - 17:30 Trival Valderas 2 : 0 Canillas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7
Round 25
16/02 - 22:00 RSD Alcala VS Alcobendas
17/02 - 17:30 Alcorcon B VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
17/02 - 17:30 Atletico Pinto VS CD Mostoles
17/02 - 17:30 Tres Cantos VS Trival Valderas
17/02 - 17:30 Vicalvaro VS Las Rozas
17/02 - 17:30 Villaverde San Andres VS Leganes B
17/02 - 18:00 Canillas VS Carabanchel
17/02 - 18:00 San Agustin VS Parla
17/02 - 18:00 Santa Ana VS Getafe B
17/02 - 19:30 Rayo Vallecano B VS Pozuelo de Alarcon
Round 26
24/02 - 23:00 Atletico Pinto VS San Agustin
24/02 - 23:00 Carabanchel VS Villaverde San Andres
24/02 - 23:00 CD Mostoles VS Rayo Vallecano B
24/02 - 23:00 Getafe B VS RSD Alcala
24/02 - 23:00 Las Rozas VS Tres Cantos
24/02 - 23:00 Leganes B VS Vicalvaro
24/02 - 23:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon VS Canillas
24/02 - 23:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Santa Ana
24/02 - 23:00 Trival Valderas VS Alcorcon B
Round 27
03/03 - 23:00 Canillas VS CD Mostoles
03/03 - 23:00 Parla VS Getafe B
03/03 - 23:00 Rayo Vallecano B VS Atletico Pinto
03/03 - 23:00 RSD Alcala VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
03/03 - 23:00 San Agustin VS Alcobendas
03/03 - 23:00 Santa Ana VS Trival Valderas
03/03 - 23:00 Tres Cantos VS Leganes B
03/03 - 23:00 Vicalvaro VS Carabanchel
03/03 - 23:00 Villaverde San Andres VS Pozuelo de Alarcon

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Las Rozas 24 18 3 3 48 15 33 57
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Getafe B 24 16 4 4 38 15 23 52
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Alcobendas 24 13 6 5 32 17 15 45
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 24 11 8 5 31 26 5 41
5. Villaverde San Andres 24 11 7 6 27 19 8 40
6. Trival Valderas 24 10 9 5 24 16 8 39
7. CD Mostoles 24 11 6 7 19 19 0 39
8. Santa Ana 24 9 7 8 34 26 8 34
9. Atletico Pinto 24 9 7 8 23 31 -8 34
10. Leganes B 24 8 7 9 28 26 2 31
11. Rayo Vallecano B 24 8 7 9 33 35 -2 31
12. Parla 24 9 4 11 23 28 -5 31
13. Alcorcon B 24 8 6 10 17 23 -6 30
14. Canillas 24 7 7 10 26 35 -9 28
15. RSD Alcala 24 6 8 10 16 20 -4 26
16. Vicalvaro 24 5 8 11 24 30 -6 23
17. Relegation Carabanchel 24 4 8 12 13 30 -17 20
18. Relegation Pozuelo de Alarcon 24 5 4 15 18 33 -15 19
19. Relegation San Agustin 24 3 8 13 22 34 -12 17
20. Relegation Tres Cantos 24 3 8 13 11 29 -18 17