ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 5
08/05 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc 1 : 2 Banyoles
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 4
02/05 - 23:00 Sant Andreu 1 : 2 Castelldefels
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 4
02/05 - 23:00 UE Figueres 2 : 0 Montanesa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 4
02/05 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar 0 : 0 CE Manresa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 4
02/05 - 22:00 Banyoles 1 : 1 Valls
02/05 - 22:00 Peralada 1 : 0 Santfeliuenc
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 4
02/05 - 17:30 Granollers 3 : 1 CE Europa
02/05 - 17:00 Cerdanyola 1 : 2 Terrassa
02/05 - 17:00 Girona B 1 : 0 Vilafranca
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 4
02/05 - 16:45 Grama 1 : 1 San Cristobal CP
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 CE Europa 4 : 2 Cerdanyola
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
25/04 - 21:30 Valls 1 : 1 Peralada
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 3
25/04 - 17:30 San Cristobal CP 0 : 1 Sant Andreu
25/04 - 17:00 Castelldefels 1 : 1 Vilassar de Mar
25/04 - 17:00 CE Manresa 1 : 1 Grama
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
25/04 - 17:00 Montanesa 1 : 1 Horta
25/04 - 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 : 1 UE Figueres

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 5
09/05 - 17:00 Castelldefels VS Grama
09/05 - 17:00 CE Manresa VS Sant Andreu
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 5
09/05 - 17:00 Montanesa VS UE Sants
09/05 - 17:00 Pobla Mafumet VS Peralada
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 5
09/05 - 17:00 San Cristobal CP VS Vilassar de Mar
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 5
09/05 - 17:30 Vilafranca VS Cerdanyola
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 5
09/05 - 21:30 Valls VS Horta
09/05 - 22:00 Igualada VS UE Figueres
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 5
09/05 - 23:00 CE Europa VS Girona B
09/05 - 23:00 Terrassa VS Granollers
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
12/05 - 22:00 Igualada VS Banyoles
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 3
13/05 - 01:00 Terrassa VS Girona B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 Banyoles VS Pobla Mafumet
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 Cerdanyola VS CE Europa
16/05 - 23:00 Girona B VS Terrassa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 Grama VS CE Manresa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 Granollers VS Vilafranca
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 Horta VS Santfeliuenc
16/05 - 23:00 Peralada VS Montanesa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 Sant Andreu VS San Cristobal CP
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 UE Figueres VS Valls
16/05 - 23:00 UE Sants VS Igualada
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 6
16/05 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar VS Castelldefels

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Sant Andreu 24 11 5 8 28 23 5 38
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs San Cristobal CP 24 8 10 6 22 19 3 34
3. Vilassar de Mar 24 8 10 6 25 25 0 34
4. CE Manresa 24 7 12 5 22 17 5 33
5. Grama 24 9 6 9 26 31 -5 33
6. Castelldefels 24 8 8 8 22 25 -3 32