ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 5
22/09 - 17:00 Castelldefels 3 : 0 San Cristobal CP
22/09 - 17:00 Cerdanyola 1 : 1 Banyoles
22/09 - 17:00 Horta 2 : 1 CE Manresa
22/09 - 17:00 Vilafranca 1 : 3 Granollers
21/09 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc 2 : 3 L Hospitalet
Round 4
16/09 - 00:00 L Hospitalet 3 : 0 UE Sants
16/09 - 00:00 Terrassa 1 : 0 Granollers
15/09 - 23:00 Banyoles 1 : 0 UE Figueres
15/09 - 23:00 CE Europa 2 : 2 Vilassar de Mar
15/09 - 22:30 Peralada 1 : 1 Castelldefels
15/09 - 17:00 CE Manresa 2 : 0 Santfeliuenc
15/09 - 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 : 0 Vilafranca
15/09 - 17:00 San Cristobal CP 2 : 2 Horta
14/09 - 23:00 Igualada 3 : 0 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว
Round 3
11/09 - 23:30 Castelldefels 2 : 1 Igualada
11/09 - 23:30 Cerdanyola 0 : 1 L Hospitalet
11/09 - 23:00 Granollers 0 : 0 CE Europa
11/09 - 23:00 UE Figueres 2 : 2 Sant Andreu
11/09 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar 3 : 0 Banyoles
11/09 - 22:00 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว 0 : 3 Pobla Mafumet
11/09 - 17:15 UE Sants 1 : 0 CE Manresa
11/09 - 17:00 Horta 4 : 2 Peralada
11/09 - 17:00 Vilafranca 2 : 0 Terrassa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 5
22/09 - 21:30 UE Figueres VS CE Europa
22/09 - 22:00 Pobla Mafumet VS Igualada
22/09 - 22:00 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว VS Peralada
22/09 - 23:00 UE Sants VS Sant Andreu
22/09 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar VS Terrassa
Round 6
29/09 - 17:00 Banyoles VS UE Sants
29/09 - 17:00 CE Europa VS Cerdanyola
29/09 - 17:00 CE Manresa VS Castelldefels
29/09 - 17:00 Granollers VS Vilassar de Mar
29/09 - 17:00 L Hospitalet VS Horta
29/09 - 17:00 San Cristobal CP VS ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว
29/09 - 21:30 Peralada VS Pobla Mafumet
29/09 - 22:00 Terrassa VS UE Figueres
29/09 - 23:00 Sant Andreu VS Santfeliuenc
Round 7
05/10 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc VS Banyoles

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs L Hospitalet 5 4 1 0 13 6 7 13
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Pobla Mafumet 4 4 0 0 7 1 6 12
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Horta 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Castelldefels 5 3 1 1 9 3 6 10
5. Vilafranca 5 3 0 2 7 4 3 9
6. Granollers 5 2 2 1 5 3 2 8
7. Cerdanyola 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
8. Terrassa 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
9. Santfeliuenc 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
10. Sant Andreu 4 1 3 0 6 5 1 6
11. CE Manresa 5 2 0 3 5 4 1 6
12. UE Sants 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
13. Vilassar de Mar 4 1 2 1 8 6 2 5
14. San Cristobal CP 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
15. Banyoles 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 4
16. CE Europa 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
17. Igualada 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
18. Relegation Peralada 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5 1
19. Relegation UE Figueres 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5 1
20. Relegation ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 -3