ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 24
16/02 - 23:00 L Hospitalet 3 : 2 Santfeliuenc
16/02 - 23:00 Terrassa 0 : 0 Vilassar de Mar
16/02 - 22:30 Peralada 3 : 0 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว
16/02 - 18:00 CE Europa 2 : 1 UE Figueres
16/02 - 18:00 CE Manresa 0 : 1 Horta
16/02 - 18:00 Granollers 1 : 2 Vilafranca
16/02 - 18:00 San Cristobal CP 1 : 3 Castelldefels
16/02 - 18:00 Sant Andreu 1 : 0 UE Sants
16/02 - 00:30 Banyoles 0 : 0 Cerdanyola
16/02 - 00:00 Igualada 1 : 1 Pobla Mafumet
Round 23
09/02 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar 3 : 3 CE Europa
09/02 - 18:30 UE Figueres 4 : 0 Banyoles
09/02 - 18:15 UE Sants 1 : 1 L Hospitalet
09/02 - 18:00 Castelldefels 0 : 1 Peralada
09/02 - 18:00 Cerdanyola 1 : 4 Sant Andreu
09/02 - 18:00 Granollers 0 : 1 Terrassa
09/02 - 18:00 Horta 0 : 2 San Cristobal CP
09/02 - 18:00 Vilafranca 1 : 0 Pobla Mafumet
09/02 - 00:00 Santfeliuenc 1 : 3 CE Manresa
Round 22
02/02 - 23:00 Terrassa 2 : 0 Vilafranca
02/02 - 22:30 Banyoles 0 : 2 Vilassar de Mar
02/02 - 22:30 Peralada 4 : 0 Horta
02/02 - 18:30 San Cristobal CP 1 : 0 Santfeliuenc
02/02 - 18:00 CE Europa 2 : 1 Granollers
02/02 - 18:00 CE Manresa 1 : 0 UE Sants
02/02 - 18:00 Pobla Mafumet 3 : 0 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว
02/02 - 18:00 Sant Andreu 3 : 2 UE Figueres

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 25
23/02 - 18:00 Castelldefels VS CE Manresa
23/02 - 18:00 Cerdanyola VS CE Europa
23/02 - 18:00 Horta VS L Hospitalet
23/02 - 18:00 Pobla Mafumet VS Peralada
23/02 - 18:00 UE Figueres VS Terrassa
23/02 - 18:00 Vilafranca VS Igualada
23/02 - 18:15 UE Sants VS Banyoles
23/02 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar VS Granollers
24/02 - 00:00 Santfeliuenc VS Sant Andreu
Round 26
01/03 - 18:00 Granollers VS UE Figueres
01/03 - 18:00 L Hospitalet VS Castelldefels
01/03 - 18:00 San Cristobal CP VS Pobla Mafumet
01/03 - 18:00 Sant Andreu VS Horta
01/03 - 18:00 Vilassar de Mar VS Vilafranca
01/03 - 22:30 Banyoles VS Santfeliuenc
01/03 - 22:30 Peralada VS Igualada
01/03 - 23:00 Terrassa VS Cerdanyola
Round 27
08/03 - 00:00 Santfeliuenc VS CE Europa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs L Hospitalet 24 15 5 4 52 27 25 50
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Terrassa 24 14 6 4 37 17 20 48
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Sant Andreu 24 13 7 4 38 23 15 46
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs CE Europa 24 12 8 4 54 28 26 44
5. Pobla Mafumet 24 12 5 7 32 22 10 41
6. Vilafranca 24 12 4 8 35 24 11 40
7. Granollers 24 11 4 9 40 26 14 37
8. Peralada 24 10 7 7 34 25 9 37
9. Vilassar de Mar 24 9 10 5 34 30 4 37
10. Castelldefels 24 11 3 10 35 34 1 36
11. Horta 24 10 5 9 39 42 -3 35
12. CE Manresa 24 10 4 10 32 26 6 34
13. UE Figueres 24 8 7 9 39 35 4 31
14. Cerdanyola 24 7 10 7 32 32 0 31
15. Santfeliuenc 24 7 5 12 27 37 -10 26
16. Banyoles 24 7 5 12 21 33 -12 26
17. San Cristobal CP 24 6 7 11 26 37 -11 25
18. Relegation Igualada 24 6 4 14 27 44 -17 22
19. Relegation UE Sants 24 6 2 16 28 48 -20 20
20. Relegation ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว 24 0 0 24 0 72 -72 0