ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 20
16/01 - 01:30 San Ignacio 1 : 2 Sestao
16/01 - 01:00 Portugalete 1 : 0 Real Sociedad C
12/01 - 23:30 Sodupe 0 : 0 Basconia
12/01 - 23:30 Somorrostro 3 : 2 Urduliz
12/01 - 23:00 CD Vitoria 2 : 0 Gernika
12/01 - 18:00 Ariznabarra 2 : 1 Balmaseda
12/01 - 17:30 Santuxu 1 : 1 Pasaia
11/01 - 23:30 SD Deusto 1 : 3 Beasain
11/01 - 23:00 Lagun Onak 0 : 0 Santurtzi
11/01 - 22:30 Tolosa FC 2 : 2 Durango
Round 19
05/01 - 18:00 San Ignacio 0 : 0 Balmaseda
05/01 - 18:00 Somorrostro 0 : 1 Basconia
05/01 - 17:30 Portugalete 4 : 0 Pasaia
05/01 - 17:15 Santuxu 0 : 0 CD Vitoria
04/01 - 23:30 SD Deusto 1 : 1 Real Sociedad C
04/01 - 23:30 Sodupe 2 : 1 Beasain
04/01 - 23:00 Lagun Onak 0 : 0 Sestao
04/01 - 22:45 Durango 1 : 3 Gernika
04/01 - 22:30 Tolosa FC 0 : 0 Santurtzi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 21
18/01 - 23:00 Beasain VS Portugalete
18/01 - 23:00 Durango VS Lagun Onak
18/01 - 23:30 Balmaseda VS Somorrostro
19/01 - 00:30 Urduliz VS Sodupe
19/01 - 17:15 Santurtzi VS San Ignacio
19/01 - 17:30 Basconia VS SD Deusto
19/01 - 17:30 Sestao VS Ariznabarra
19/01 - 22:30 Pasaia VS CD Vitoria
19/01 - 22:30 Real Sociedad C VS Santuxu
19/01 - 23:00 Gernika VS Tolosa FC
Round 22
27/01 - 00:00 CD Vitoria VS Real Sociedad C
27/01 - 00:00 Lagun Onak VS Tolosa FC
27/01 - 00:00 Pasaia VS Gernika
27/01 - 00:00 Portugalete VS Basconia
27/01 - 00:00 San Ignacio VS Durango
27/01 - 00:00 Santuxu VS Beasain
27/01 - 00:00 SD Deusto VS Urduliz
27/01 - 00:00 Sodupe VS Balmaseda
27/01 - 00:00 Somorrostro VS Sestao
Round 23
03/02 - 00:00 Basconia VS Santuxu
03/02 - 00:00 Beasain VS CD Vitoria
03/02 - 00:00 Durango VS Ariznabarra
03/02 - 00:00 Gernika VS Lagun Onak
03/02 - 00:00 Real Sociedad C VS Pasaia
03/02 - 00:00 Santurtzi VS Somorrostro
03/02 - 00:00 Sestao VS Sodupe
03/02 - 00:00 Tolosa FC VS San Ignacio
03/02 - 00:00 Urduliz VS Portugalete

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Portugalete 20 12 6 2 34 13 21 42
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Sestao 20 12 6 2 33 12 21 42
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs CD Vitoria 20 11 7 2 25 8 17 40
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Balmaseda 20 9 6 5 22 15 7 33
5. Gernika 20 9 4 7 28 19 9 31
6. Basconia 20 8 7 5 24 18 6 31
7. Somorrostro 20 8 6 6 20 16 4 30
8. Santurtzi 20 6 10 4 15 17 -2 28
9. Santuxu 20 5 11 4 20 19 1 26
10. San Ignacio 20 5 10 5 24 22 2 25
11. Beasain 20 5 9 6 21 20 1 24
12. Pasaia 20 6 6 8 16 20 -4 24
13. Sodupe 20 6 5 9 19 25 -6 23
14. Lagun Onak 20 4 10 6 15 20 -5 22
15. Tolosa FC 20 5 7 8 14 27 -13 22
16. Real Sociedad C 20 4 8 8 20 29 -9 20
17. Urduliz 20 4 7 9 13 18 -5 19
18. Relegation Durango 20 4 6 10 16 24 -8 18
19. Relegation SD Deusto 20 4 6 10 17 33 -16 18
20. Relegation Ariznabarra 20 3 3 14 12 33 -21 12