Tercera Division - Group 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2
Round 22
15/02 - 02:00 Praviano 1 : 0 Gijon Industrial
Round 24
10/02 - 22:30 CD Colunga 1 : 0 Universidad Oviedo
10/02 - 22:30 Mosconia 1 : 0 Gijon Industrial
10/02 - 22:30 Praviano 0 : 1 Lealtad
10/02 - 22:30 Tuilla 2 : 1 L'Entregu
10/02 - 22:00 San Claudio 0 : 4 Marino de Luanco
10/02 - 18:00 Condal 1 : 1 La Madalena
10/02 - 18:00 Covadonga 4 : 1 Llanes
10/02 - 18:00 El San Martin 3 : 0 Club Siero
10/02 - 18:00 เรอัล ลาวิเลส 0 : 1 Llanera
Round 23
03/02 - 23:00 Marino de Luanco 2 : 0 El San Martin
03/02 - 18:30 Llanera 5 : 0 Condal
03/02 - 18:00 Covadonga 3 : 0 San Claudio
03/02 - 18:00 Lealtad 0 : 0 Tuilla
03/02 - 18:00 Llanes 4 : 0 La Madalena
03/02 - 18:00 Universidad Oviedo 1 : 1 Praviano

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2
Round 25
17/02 - 18:00 Universidad Oviedo VS Mosconia
17/02 - 22:30 La Madalena VS เรอัล ลาวิเลส
17/02 - 22:30 Lealtad VS CD Colunga
17/02 - 22:30 L'Entregu VS Praviano
17/02 - 22:30 Llanes VS Condal
17/02 - 22:30 Union Club Ceares VS El San Martin
17/02 - 23:00 Club Siero VS San Claudio
17/02 - 23:00 Gijon Industrial VS Caudal Deportivo
17/02 - 23:00 Llanera VS Tuilla
17/02 - 23:00 Marino de Luanco VS Covadonga
Round 26
24/02 - 23:00 CD Colunga VS L'Entregu
24/02 - 23:00 Covadonga VS Club Siero
24/02 - 23:00 El San Martin VS Gijon Industrial
24/02 - 23:00 Marino de Luanco VS Llanes
24/02 - 23:00 Mosconia VS Lealtad
24/02 - 23:00 Praviano VS Llanera
24/02 - 23:00 เรอัล ลาวิเลส VS Condal
24/02 - 23:00 San Claudio VS Union Club Ceares
24/02 - 23:00 Tuilla VS La Madalena
Round 27
03/03 - 23:00 Condal VS Tuilla
03/03 - 23:00 Gijon Industrial VS San Claudio
03/03 - 23:00 La Madalena VS Praviano
03/03 - 23:00 Lealtad VS Caudal Deportivo
03/03 - 23:00 L'Entregu VS Mosconia
03/03 - 23:00 Llanera VS CD Colunga
03/03 - 23:00 Llanes VS เรอัล ลาวิเลส
03/03 - 23:00 Union Club Ceares VS Covadonga
03/03 - 23:00 Universidad Oviedo VS El San Martin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Lealtad 24 18 6 0 45 10 35 60
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Marino de Luanco 24 16 6 2 36 12 24 54
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Caudal Deportivo 24 15 4 5 44 17 27 49
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Covadonga 24 13 5 6 47 27 20 44
5. L'Entregu 24 12 6 6 32 20 12 42
6. Llanera 24 13 3 8 36 25 11 42
7. Tuilla 24 11 7 6 43 30 13 40
8. Llanes 24 12 4 8 33 26 7 40
9. Praviano 24 10 7 7 30 29 1 37
10. Mosconia 23 10 5 8 34 22 12 35
11. CD Colunga 24 10 5 9 27 25 2 35
12. Condal 24 7 7 10 25 36 -11 28
13. Union Club Ceares 23 5 9 9 20 29 -9 24
14. El San Martin 24 5 7 12 23 33 -10 22
15. Club Siero 24 5 5 14 20 38 -18 20
16. เรอัล ลาวิเลส 24 5 5 14 12 36 -24 20
17. Gijon Industrial 24 5 4 15 20 38 -18 19
18. Relegation Universidad Oviedo 24 4 7 13 20 39 -19 19
19. Relegation La Madalena 24 3 7 14 22 44 -22 16
20. Relegation San Claudio 24 3 5 16 16 49 -33 14