ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 16
11/04 - 18:00 Atl. Victoria 1 : 0 Tacoronte
Round 15
11/04 - 18:00 La Cuadra 2 : 1 Lanzarote
Round 15
11/04 - 18:00 Panaderia 1 : 0 Las Palmas C
Round 15
10/04 - 23:00 Arucas 3 : 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
10/04 - 23:00 UD Guia 1 : 3 Villa Santa Brigida
Round 11
08/04 - 01:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 2 : 1 Las Palmas C
Round 13
07/04 - 01:00 Santa Ursula 0 : 0 Union Guimar
Round 14
04/04 - 18:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 : 1 UD Guia
Round 14
04/04 - 18:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 : 1 UD Guia
04/04 - 18:00 Tenerife B 1 : 1 Mensajero

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 16
11/04 - 18:00 SD Tenisca VS Ibarra
Round 14
14/04 - 23:00 SD Tenisca VS Santa Ursula
Round 14
15/04 - 23:00 Union Guimar VS Vera
Round 22
18/04 - 23:00 Atl. Paso VS SD Tenisca
Round 22
18/04 - 23:00 Mensajero VS Union Guimar
Round 22
18/04 - 23:00 Santa Ursula VS Tacoronte
18/04 - 23:00 Tenerife B VS Atl. Victoria
Round 18
18/04 - 23:00 Union Viera VS Villa Santa Brigida
Round 18
18/04 - 23:00 Union Viera VS Villa Santa Brigida
18/04 - 23:00 Vera VS CD Buzanada

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Promotion Group) ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 17 10 2 5 26 16 10 32
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Promotion Group) Panaderia 17 9 4 4 21 13 8 31
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Promotion Group) Gran Tarajal 17 7 7 3 18 12 6 28
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Second stage) Las Palmas C 16 8 3 5 23 19 4 27
5. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Second stage) Union Viera 17 7 2 8 25 30 -5 23
6. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Second stage) Lanzarote 17 6 3 8 17 17 0 21
7. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) La Cuadra 17 6 3 8 23 29 -6 21
8. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) Villa Santa Brigida 16 5 3 8 16 17 -1 18
9. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) UD Guia 17 5 3 9 18 28 -10 18
10. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) Arucas 17 4 4 9 19 25 -6 16
Group B
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Promotion Group) Mensajero 19 11 4 4 27 17 10 37
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Promotion Group) Atl. Paso 19 8 8 3 28 15 13 32
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Promotion Group) SD Tenisca 17 9 4 4 31 17 14 31
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Second stage) CD Buzanada 19 9 4 6 29 21 8 31
5. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Second stage) Tenerife B 19 8 4 7 29 24 5 28
6. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 12 (Second stage) Tacoronte 19 7 4 8 21 24 -3 25
7. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) Vera 17 7 3 7 20 23 -3 24
8. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) Santa Ursula 18 5 8 5 16 18 -2 23
9. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) Atl. Victoria 18 5 6 7 14 23 -9 21
10. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) Union Guimar 18 2 7 9 18 32 -14 13
11. Tercera Division - Group 12 (Relegation Group) Ibarra 19 2 4 13 9 28 -19 10