ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 13
17/11 - 20:00 Las Palmas C 2 : 1 Gran Tarajal
17/11 - 19:00 Atl. Paso 2 : 0 Tamaraceite
17/11 - 19:00 CD Marino 2 : 0 Vera
17/11 - 19:00 La Cuadra 1 : 1 Villa Santa Brigida
17/11 - 19:00 Lanzarote 3 : 1 Panaderia
17/11 - 19:00 SD Tenisca 1 : 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
17/11 - 01:30 Tenerife B 1 : 0 Union Guimar
16/11 - 23:30 Santa Ursula 1 : 2 Ibarra
16/11 - 19:30 Union Viera 2 : 1 Mensajero
16/11 - 04:00 CD Buzanada 0 : 1 Tacoronte
Round 12
10/11 - 19:00 Mensajero 0 : 0 Lanzarote
10/11 - 19:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 2 : 0 Santa Ursula
10/11 - 19:00 Villa Santa Brigida 0 : 2 Atl. Paso
10/11 - 01:00 Union Guimar 3 : 0 CD Buzanada
09/11 - 23:30 Panaderia 2 : 3 Gran Tarajal
09/11 - 23:30 Vera 1 : 2 Union Viera
09/11 - 23:00 Tacoronte 0 : 0 CD Marino
09/11 - 19:00 Tamaraceite 1 : 3 SD Tenisca

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 14
25/11 - 00:00 Gran Tarajal VS Lanzarote
25/11 - 00:00 Ibarra VS SD Tenisca
25/11 - 00:00 Mensajero VS CD Marino
25/11 - 00:00 Panaderia VS Union Viera
25/11 - 00:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Atl. Paso
25/11 - 00:00 Tacoronte VS Tenerife B
25/11 - 00:00 Tamaraceite VS La Cuadra
25/11 - 00:00 Union Guimar VS Santa Ursula
25/11 - 00:00 Vera VS CD Buzanada
25/11 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS Las Palmas C
Round 15
02/12 - 00:00 CD Buzanada VS Mensajero
02/12 - 00:00 CD Marino VS Panaderia
02/12 - 00:00 La Cuadra VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
02/12 - 00:00 Las Palmas C VS Lanzarote
02/12 - 00:00 Santa Ursula VS Tacoronte
02/12 - 00:00 SD Tenisca VS Union Guimar
02/12 - 00:00 Tenerife B VS Vera
02/12 - 00:00 Union Viera VS Gran Tarajal
02/12 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS Tamaraceite
Round 16
12/12 - 00:00 Ibarra VS La Cuadra
12/12 - 00:00 Lanzarote VS Union Viera
12/12 - 00:00 Mensajero VS Tenerife B
12/12 - 00:00 Panaderia VS CD Buzanada
12/12 - 00:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Villa Santa Brigida
12/12 - 00:00 Tacoronte VS SD Tenisca
12/12 - 00:00 Tamaraceite VS Las Palmas C
12/12 - 00:00 Union Guimar VS Atl. Paso
12/12 - 00:00 Vera VS Santa Ursula

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs CD Marino 13 9 2 2 23 9 14 29
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Gran Tarajal 13 7 4 2 28 19 9 25
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs SD Tenisca 13 7 4 2 22 17 5 25
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Atl. Paso 12 6 6 0 27 13 14 24
5. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 13 7 3 3 27 17 10 24
6. Tenerife B 13 6 3 4 15 14 1 21
7. Tamaraceite 13 5 5 3 19 18 1 20
8. Union Viera 13 6 2 5 14 15 -1 20
9. Las Palmas C 13 5 3 5 19 15 4 18
10. Panaderia 12 5 2 5 23 19 4 17
11. Lanzarote 13 3 8 2 17 13 4 17
12. Tacoronte 13 5 2 6 20 18 2 17
13. Ibarra 13 5 2 6 14 20 -6 17
14. Vera 13 4 4 5 22 23 -1 16
15. La Cuadra 13 3 5 5 17 23 -6 14
16. Mensajero 13 3 3 7 23 29 -6 12
17. CD Buzanada 13 3 2 8 8 24 -16 11
18. Relegation Santa Ursula 13 1 7 5 12 17 -5 10
19. Relegation Union Guimar 13 2 3 8 16 25 -9 9
20. Relegation Villa Santa Brigida 13 1 2 10 10 28 -18 5