Tercera Division - Group 11

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11
Round 27
10/02 - 22:30 Alcudia 0 : 0 Mercadal
10/02 - 22:30 Soller 3 : 0 Son Cladera
10/02 - 22:00 Pena Deportina 3 : 0 Murense
10/02 - 18:30 Ferriolense 0 : 3 Formentera
10/02 - 18:00 Mallorca B 3 : 1 Felanitx
10/02 - 17:45 Llosetense 1 : 0 Esporles
09/02 - 23:00 Manacor 1 : 0 San Rafael
09/02 - 22:00 Platges de Calvia 2 : 0 Binissalem
09/02 - 22:00 Santanyi 1 : 0 Constancia
09/02 - 18:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 : 1 Poblense
Round 26
03/02 - 23:00 Murense 0 : 1 Ferriolense
03/02 - 22:15 Son Cladera 1 : 1 Llosetense
03/02 - 18:00 Formentera 0 : 1 Mallorca B
03/02 - 18:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 : 1 Pena Deportina
03/02 - 17:30 Mercadal 1 : 0 Santanyi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11
Round 28
17/02 - 23:00 Constancia VS Alcudia
17/02 - 23:00 Esporles VS Soller
17/02 - 23:00 Felanitx VS Ferriolense
17/02 - 23:00 Formentera VS Pena Deportina
17/02 - 23:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas VS Manacor
17/02 - 23:00 Llosetense VS Poblense
17/02 - 23:00 Mercadal VS Mallorca B
17/02 - 23:00 San Rafael VS Santa Catalina Atletico
17/02 - 23:00 Santanyi VS Platges de Calvia
17/02 - 23:00 Son Cladera VS Binissalem
Round 29
24/02 - 23:00 Binissalem VS Esporles
24/02 - 23:00 Ferriolense VS Mercadal
24/02 - 23:00 Llosetense VS San Rafael
24/02 - 23:00 Mallorca B VS Constancia
24/02 - 23:00 Manacor VS Murense
24/02 - 23:00 Pena Deportina VS Felanitx
24/02 - 23:00 Platges de Calvia VS Son Cladera
24/02 - 23:00 Santa Catalina Atletico VS Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
24/02 - 23:00 Soller VS Poblense
Round 30
03/03 - 23:00 Constancia VS Ferriolense
03/03 - 23:00 Esporles VS Son Cladera
03/03 - 23:00 Formentera VS Manacor
03/03 - 23:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas VS Llosetense
03/03 - 23:00 Mercadal VS Pena Deportina
03/03 - 23:00 Murense VS Santa Catalina Atletico
03/03 - 23:00 Poblense VS Binissalem
03/03 - 23:00 San Rafael VS Soller
03/03 - 23:00 Santanyi VS Mallorca B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Pena Deportina 26 21 2 3 64 18 46 65
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Mallorca B 26 19 2 5 63 24 39 59
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Formentera 26 16 7 3 43 17 26 55
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Alcudia 26 15 8 3 43 28 15 53
5. Poblense 25 15 5 5 60 24 36 50
6. Platges de Calvia 26 14 7 5 35 18 17 49
7. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 25 13 7 5 45 19 26 46
8. Santa Catalina Atletico 26 10 5 11 36 33 3 35
9. Constancia 26 9 6 11 26 28 -2 33
10. Ferriolense 26 8 9 9 23 37 -14 33
11. Llosetense 26 9 6 11 27 44 -17 33
12. Felanitx 26 8 7 11 38 38 0 31
13. Binissalem 25 8 5 12 23 37 -14 29
14. San Rafael 25 8 4 13 27 30 -3 28
15. Santanyi 26 7 7 12 21 33 -12 28
16. Manacor 26 7 5 14 26 37 -11 26
17. Relegation Soller 26 6 8 12 26 47 -21 26
18. Relegation Son Cladera 25 6 7 12 26 51 -25 25
19. Relegation Esporles 25 4 4 17 21 45 -24 16
20. Relegation Mercadal 26 1 10 15 19 42 -23 13
21. Relegation Murense 26 2 7 17 12 54 -42 13