Tercera Division - Group 10

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 38
14/04 - 17:30 Coria C.F. 0 : 0 Ceuta
14/04 - 17:30 Lebrijana 1 : 1 Cadiz CF B
14/04 - 17:00 Algeciras 0 : 0 Conil
14/04 - 17:00 Ciudad de Lucena 2 : 2 Puente Genil
14/04 - 17:00 Guadalcacin 0 : 0 Atletico Espeleno
14/04 - 16:30 Cabecense 0 : 1 Los Barrios
14/04 - 16:30 Cordoba B 0 : 3 Betis B
14/04 - 01:15 Xerez D.F.C. 0 : 0 Xerez CD
13/04 - 23:00 อัลกอสซีเอฟ 2 : 1 Ecija
13/04 - 22:00 San Roque 1 : 1 CD Gerena
13/04 - 01:00 CD Utrera 1 : 2 Sevilla FC C
Round 37
07/04 - 23:00 Xerez CD 2 : 0 Lebrijana
07/04 - 22:30 Atletico Espeleno 0 : 2 Xerez D.F.C.
07/04 - 22:30 Puente Genil 0 : 0 Cordoba B
07/04 - 22:00 Cadiz CF B 0 : 0 Cabecense
07/04 - 18:00 Ceuta 1 : 0 Sevilla FC C
07/04 - 18:00 Conil 5 : 0 Guadalcacin
07/04 - 17:00 Betis B 1 : 3 Algeciras
07/04 - 17:00 Coria C.F. 1 : 0 Ciudad de Lucena
07/04 - 16:30 CD Gerena 1 : 0 CD Utrera

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 39
28/04 - 22:00 Atletico Espeleno VS Algeciras
28/04 - 22:00 Betis B VS Ciudad de Lucena
28/04 - 22:00 Cadiz CF B VS Xerez D.F.C.
28/04 - 22:00 CD Gerena VS อัลกอสซีเอฟ
28/04 - 22:00 Ceuta VS CD Utrera
28/04 - 22:00 Conil VS Cordoba B
28/04 - 22:00 Ecija VS Cabecense
28/04 - 22:00 Los Barrios VS Lebrijana
28/04 - 22:00 Puente Genil VS Coria C.F.
28/04 - 22:00 Sevilla FC C VS San Roque
28/04 - 22:00 Xerez CD VS Guadalcacin
Round 40
05/05 - 22:00 อัลกอสซีเอฟ VS Sevilla FC C
05/05 - 22:00 Cabecense VS CD Gerena
05/05 - 22:00 Ciudad de Lucena VS Conil
05/05 - 22:00 Cordoba B VS Atletico Espeleno
05/05 - 22:00 Coria C.F. VS Betis B
05/05 - 22:00 Guadalcacin VS Cadiz CF B
05/05 - 22:00 Lebrijana VS Ecija
05/05 - 22:00 Puente Genil VS Ceuta
05/05 - 22:00 San Roque VS CD Utrera
05/05 - 22:00 Xerez D.F.C. VS Los Barrios

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Cadiz CF B 38 21 13 4 44 15 29 76
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) CD Utrera 38 21 12 5 56 25 31 75
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Ceuta 38 21 8 9 60 37 23 71
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Xerez D.F.C. 38 18 16 4 45 22 23 70
5. Los Barrios 38 19 12 7 54 40 14 69
6. Betis B 38 20 7 11 82 37 45 67
7. Algeciras 38 18 11 9 55 33 22 65
8. Cordoba B 38 17 13 8 57 35 22 64
9. Ciudad de Lucena 38 15 9 14 48 44 4 54
10. Xerez CD 38 11 18 9 39 37 2 51
11. Puente Genil 38 11 18 9 46 36 10 51
12. CD Gerena 38 12 11 15 37 59 -22 47
13. Lebrijana 38 12 10 16 43 59 -16 46
14. Coria C.F. 38 11 12 15 46 45 1 45
15. Conil 38 10 15 13 42 48 -6 45
16. อัลกอสซีเอฟ 38 11 10 17 40 49 -9 43
17. Ecija 38 11 9 18 32 44 -12 42
18. San Roque 38 11 9 18 46 57 -11 42
19. Sevilla FC C 38 11 8 19 31 46 -15 41
20. Relegation Cabecense 38 6 9 23 34 69 -35 27
21. Relegation Atletico Espeleno 38 6 8 24 38 76 -38 26
22. Relegation Guadalcacin 38 3 6 29 21 83 -62 15