Tercera Division - Group 10

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 20
16/12 - 18:30 อัลกอสซีเอฟ 0 : 4 CD Utrera
16/12 - 18:30 Lebrijana 1 : 0 CD Gerena
16/12 - 18:00 Coria C.F. 1 : 1 Conil
16/12 - 18:00 Guadalcacin 1 : 3 Los Barrios
16/12 - 17:30 Cordoba B 1 : 1 Xerez CD
15/12 - 23:15 Ceuta 4 : 3 San Roque
15/12 - 22:30 Cabecense 2 : 1 Sevilla FC C
Round 19
09/12 - 23:00 Atletico Espeleno 0 : 0 Cordoba B
09/12 - 23:00 Xerez CD 0 : 0 Algeciras
09/12 - 18:30 Conil 0 : 1 Ciudad de Lucena
09/12 - 18:30 Los Barrios 1 : 1 Xerez D.F.C.
09/12 - 18:00 Betis B 1 : 1 Coria C.F.
09/12 - 18:00 CD Utrera 0 : 0 San Roque
09/12 - 18:00 Ecija 0 : 1 Lebrijana
09/12 - 18:00 Sevilla FC C 3 : 0 อัลกอสซีเอฟ
09/12 - 17:30 CD Gerena 1 : 0 Cabecense
09/12 - 17:00 Cadiz CF B 1 : 0 Guadalcacin
Round 18
06/12 - 23:00 Algeciras 4 : 1 Atletico Espeleno
06/12 - 23:00 อัลกอสซีเอฟ 3 : 0 CD Gerena
06/12 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena 2 : 3 Betis B
06/12 - 18:30 CD Utrera 1 : 1 Ceuta
06/12 - 18:30 Lebrijana 0 : 2 Los Barrios
06/12 - 18:00 Cabecense 0 : 2 Ecija
06/12 - 18:00 Coria C.F. 0 : 1 Puente Genil
06/12 - 18:00 Guadalcacin 1 : 1 Xerez CD
06/12 - 17:30 Cordoba B 2 : 0 Conil
06/12 - 17:30 San Roque 0 : 0 Sevilla FC C

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 20
16/12 - 22:45 Puente Genil VS Betis B
16/12 - 23:00 Algeciras VS Cadiz CF B
16/12 - 23:00 Xerez D.F.C. VS Ecija
16/12 - 23:30 Ciudad de Lucena VS Atletico Espeleno
Round 22
19/12 - 23:00 CD Gerena VS Guadalcacin
19/12 - 23:00 CD Utrera VS Lebrijana
Round 21
23/12 - 23:00 Atletico Espeleno VS Coria C.F.
23/12 - 23:00 Betis B VS Ceuta
23/12 - 23:00 CD Gerena VS Xerez D.F.C.
23/12 - 23:00 CD Utrera VS Cabecense
23/12 - 23:00 Conil VS Puente Genil
23/12 - 23:00 Ecija VS Guadalcacin
23/12 - 23:00 Los Barrios VS Algeciras
23/12 - 23:00 San Roque VS อัลกอสซีเอฟ
23/12 - 23:00 Sevilla FC C VS Lebrijana
23/12 - 23:00 Xerez CD VS Ciudad de Lucena
Round 22
30/12 - 23:00 Cadiz CF B VS Ciudad de Lucena
30/12 - 23:00 Conil VS Betis B
30/12 - 23:00 Ecija VS Algeciras
30/12 - 23:00 Los Barrios VS Cordoba B
30/12 - 23:00 San Roque VS Cabecense
30/12 - 23:00 Sevilla FC C VS Xerez D.F.C.
30/12 - 23:00 Xerez CD VS Coria C.F.

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) CD Utrera 20 11 8 1 35 12 23 41
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Cordoba B 20 10 9 1 31 16 15 39
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Cadiz CF B 19 11 5 3 24 9 15 38
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Ceuta 20 11 4 5 29 20 9 37
5. Los Barrios 20 11 4 5 27 23 4 37
6. Betis B 19 10 6 3 45 15 30 36
7. Algeciras 19 10 6 3 31 18 13 36
8. Xerez D.F.C. 19 8 7 4 20 16 4 31
9. Puente Genil 19 6 9 4 20 15 5 27
10. อัลกอสซีเอฟ 20 7 4 9 23 23 0 25
11. Xerez CD 20 5 10 5 19 19 0 25
12. San Roque 20 7 4 9 27 28 -1 25
13. Conil 20 6 7 7 24 27 -3 25
14. Lebrijana 20 6 7 7 20 28 -8 25
15. Ciudad de Lucena 19 6 6 7 23 22 1 24
16. CD Gerena 20 7 2 11 16 36 -20 23
17. Coria C.F. 20 6 4 10 25 27 -2 22
18. Ecija 19 6 4 9 17 21 -4 22
19. Sevilla FC C 20 5 3 12 13 27 -14 18
20. Relegation Cabecense 20 3 5 12 17 35 -18 14
21. Relegation Atletico Espeleno 19 3 4 12 19 38 -19 13
22. Relegation Guadalcacin 20 1 2 17 12 42 -30 5