ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1
Round 38
19/05 - 23:00 Arenteiro 0 : 1 Barco
19/05 - 23:00 Bergantinos 0 : 1 Alondras
19/05 - 23:00 CD Choco 1 : 2 Boiro
19/05 - 23:00 Celtiga 3 : 1 Silva SD
19/05 - 23:00 Laracha 0 : 3 Porrino Industrial
19/05 - 23:00 Ourense CF 1 : 0 Compostela
19/05 - 23:00 Polvorin 2 : 2 Paiosaco
19/05 - 23:00 Racing Club Villalbes 1 : 3 UD Ourense
19/05 - 23:00 Ribadumia 2 : 1 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
19/05 - 23:00 Somozas 1 : 0 Arosa SC
Round 37
12/05 - 23:00 Arosa SC 2 : 1 Ribadumia
12/05 - 23:00 Barco 1 : 0 CD Choco
12/05 - 23:00 Boiro 1 : 3 Bergantinos
12/05 - 23:00 Compostela 3 : 1 Somozas
12/05 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 2 : 1 Racing Club Villalbes
12/05 - 23:00 Paiosaco 1 : 2 Ourense CF
12/05 - 23:00 Porrino Industrial 0 : 2 Arenteiro
12/05 - 23:00 Silva SD 1 : 2 Polvorin
12/05 - 23:00 UD Ourense 2 : 2 Laracha
Round 36
05/05 - 23:30 Ourense CF 2 : 0 Silva SD
05/05 - 23:00 Boiro 1 : 3 Barco
05/05 - 23:00 Celtiga 0 : 1 Bergantinos
05/05 - 23:00 Laracha 1 : 3 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
05/05 - 23:00 Racing Club Villalbes 1 : 0 Arosa SC
05/05 - 23:00 Somozas 1 : 3 Paiosaco
05/05 - 22:30 Arenteiro 2 : 1 UD Ourense
05/05 - 22:30 CD Choco 4 : 0 Porrino Industrial
05/05 - 22:00 Polvorin 0 : 0 Alondras

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 38 23 9 6 80 35 45 78
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Bergantinos 38 22 8 8 58 42 16 74
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Compostela 38 20 8 10 80 47 33 68
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Alondras 38 19 8 11 47 36 11 65
5. Barco 38 19 7 12 58 43 15 64
6. Ourense CF 38 18 10 10 51 24 27 64
7. CD Choco 38 16 11 11 59 47 12 59
8. UD Ourense 38 16 11 11 45 39 6 59
9. Arosa SC 38 17 6 15 57 44 13 57
10. Polvorin 38 15 7 16 55 53 2 52
11. Racing Club Villalbes 38 14 10 14 47 48 -1 52
12. Silva SD 38 14 6 18 52 56 -4 48
13. Arenteiro 38 12 11 15 41 53 -12 47
14. Somozas 38 12 10 16 45 52 -7 46
15. Paiosaco 38 12 9 17 46 59 -13 45
16. Celtiga 38 12 5 21 36 66 -30 41
17. Relegation Laracha 38 10 10 18 42 49 -7 40
18. Relegation Ribadumia 38 9 11 18 41 65 -24 38
19. Relegation Boiro 38 8 7 23 34 79 -45 31
20. Relegation Porrino Industrial 38 7 6 25 37 74 -37 27