Tercera Division - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1
Round 8
14/10 - 23:00 Arosa SC 0 : 2 Bergantinos
14/10 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 0 : 0 Compostela
14/10 - 22:45 Porrino Industrial 2 : 2 Silva SD
14/10 - 22:30 Boiro 1 : 2 Celtiga
14/10 - 22:00 CD Choco 3 : 1 Polvorin
14/10 - 22:00 Racing Club Villalbes 1 : 1 Ribadumia
13/10 - 22:30 Arenteiro 1 : 1 Ourense CF
12/10 - 23:00 Barco 3 : 0 Alondras
12/10 - 23:00 UD Ourense 4 : 0 Paiosaco
12/10 - 22:30 Laracha 1 : 0 Somozas
Round 7
07/10 - 23:00 Ourense CF 2 : 0 CD Choco
07/10 - 23:00 Paiosaco 2 : 1 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
07/10 - 23:00 Ribadumia 3 : 0 Laracha
07/10 - 23:00 Somozas 0 : 1 Arenteiro
07/10 - 22:30 Celtiga 0 : 2 Barco
07/10 - 22:30 Polvorin 1 : 2 Boiro
07/10 - 22:00 Alondras 0 : 0 Porrino Industrial
06/10 - 23:15 Silva SD 0 : 2 UD Ourense
06/10 - 22:00 Bergantinos 2 : 1 Racing Club Villalbes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1
Round 9
21/10 - 22:00 Alondras VS Boiro
21/10 - 22:00 Arosa SC VS เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
21/10 - 22:00 Bergantinos VS Ribadumia
21/10 - 22:00 Celtiga VS CD Choco
21/10 - 22:00 Compostela VS UD Ourense
21/10 - 22:00 Ourense CF VS Laracha
21/10 - 22:00 Paiosaco VS Porrino Industrial
21/10 - 22:00 Polvorin VS Arenteiro
21/10 - 22:00 Silva SD VS Barco
21/10 - 22:00 Somozas VS Racing Club Villalbes
Round 10
28/10 - 23:00 Barco VS Paiosaco
28/10 - 23:00 Boiro VS Silva SD
28/10 - 23:00 CD Choco VS Alondras
28/10 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล VS Bergantinos
28/10 - 23:00 Laracha VS Polvorin
28/10 - 23:00 Porrino Industrial VS Compostela
28/10 - 23:00 Racing Club Villalbes VS Ourense CF
28/10 - 23:00 Ribadumia VS Somozas
28/10 - 23:00 UD Ourense VS Arosa SC
Round 11
04/11 - 23:00 Arosa SC VS Porrino Industrial
04/11 - 23:00 Bergantinos VS Somozas
04/11 - 23:00 Celtiga VS Laracha
04/11 - 23:00 Compostela VS Barco
04/11 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล VS UD Ourense
04/11 - 23:00 Ourense CF VS Ribadumia
04/11 - 23:00 Paiosaco VS Boiro
04/11 - 23:00 Polvorin VS Racing Club Villalbes
04/11 - 23:00 Silva SD VS CD Choco

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Bergantinos 8 7 1 0 17 7 10 22
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Arosa SC 8 6 0 2 16 7 9 18
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Barco 8 6 0 2 15 8 7 18
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) UD Ourense 7 5 2 0 10 1 9 17
5. Compostela 8 5 1 2 17 9 8 16
6. Ribadumia 8 4 2 2 12 8 4 14
7. Arenteiro 8 4 2 2 9 8 1 14
8. Boiro 8 4 1 3 11 10 1 13
9. Laracha 8 4 1 3 7 7 0 13
10. เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 8 3 3 2 13 11 2 12
11. Celtiga 8 3 1 4 8 13 -5 10
12. Paiosaco 8 3 0 5 7 17 -10 9
13. CD Choco 8 2 2 4 11 11 0 8
14. Somozas 8 2 2 4 9 9 0 8
15. Racing Club Villalbes 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
16. Alondras 8 1 3 4 6 11 -5 6
17. Relegation Ourense CF 7 1 2 4 7 9 -2 5
18. Relegation Porrino Industrial 8 0 5 3 8 11 -3 5
19. Relegation Silva SD 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
20. Relegation Polvorin 8 1 0 7 4 15 -11 3