Segunda RFEF - Group 5
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5 | |||
Round 28 | |||
24/03 - 23:00 | CF Talavera | 1 : 0 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
24/03 - 19:00 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด | 0 : 2 | Llerenense |
24/03 - 18:30 | Mensajero | 0 : 1 | Navalcarnero |
24/03 - 18:00 | เอดี ยูนิโอน | 2 : 0 | Illescas |
24/03 - 18:00 | Ursaria | 4 : 1 | Montijo |
24/03 - 17:30 | Getafe B | 4 : 1 | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ |
24/03 - 17:00 | Guadalajara | 3 : 1 | Atl. Paso |
24/03 - 02:30 | คาเซเรโน่ | 1 : 1 | CD Badajoz |
23/03 - 23:00 | San Sebastian Reyes | 7 : 1 | นูมานเซีย |
Round 27 | |||
17/03 - 23:00 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 2 : 0 | Ursaria |
17/03 - 23:00 | Llerenense | 1 : 0 | Guadalajara |
17/03 - 23:00 | นูมานเซีย | 3 : 0 | Mensajero |
17/03 - 22:30 | Navalcarnero | 0 : 0 | Getafe B |
17/03 - 18:00 | Atl. Paso | 2 : 1 | เอดี ยูนิโอน |
17/03 - 18:00 | CD Badajoz | 0 : 0 | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ |
17/03 - 18:00 | Illescas | 0 : 0 | San Sebastian Reyes |
17/03 - 17:00 | Montijo | 1 : 2 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด |
Round 26 | |||
10/03 - 23:00 | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ | 0 : 1 | Navalcarnero |
10/03 - 19:00 | Mensajero | 1 : 0 | Illescas |
10/03 - 18:30 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด | 1 : 0 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
10/03 - 18:00 | San Sebastian Reyes | 2 : 0 | Atl. Paso |
10/03 - 18:00 | เอดี ยูนิโอน | 2 : 1 | Llerenense |
10/03 - 18:00 | Ursaria | 1 : 0 | คาเซเรโน่ |
10/03 - 17:30 | Getafe B | 0 : 3 | นูมานเซีย |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5 | |||
Round 25 | |||
28/03 - 02:00 | Gimnastica Segoviana | VS | Guadalajara |
Round 29 | |||
31/03 - 17:00 | Illescas | VS | Guadalajara |
31/03 - 17:00 | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ | VS | Mensajero |
31/03 - 17:30 | Montijo | VS | CF Talavera |
31/03 - 18:00 | Atl. Paso | VS | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด |
31/03 - 22:00 | CD Badajoz | VS | Getafe B |
31/03 - 22:00 | Navalcarnero | VS | San Sebastian Reyes |
31/03 - 22:30 | Llerenense | VS | Ursaria |
31/03 - 23:00 | Gimnastica Segoviana | VS | คาเซเรโน่ |
Round 30 | |||
07/04 - 16:30 | Ursaria | VS | Atl. Paso |
07/04 - 17:00 | CF Talavera | VS | Llerenense |
07/04 - 17:00 | เอดี ยูนิโอน | VS | Navalcarnero |
07/04 - 17:30 | Mensajero | VS | Getafe B |
07/04 - 18:00 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด | VS | Illescas |
07/04 - 22:00 | Guadalajara | VS | นูมานเซีย |
07/04 - 22:30 | คาเซเรโน่ | VS | Montijo |
07/04 - 23:00 | Gimnastica Segoviana | VS | CD Badajoz |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | San Sebastian Reyes | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 49 | 19 | 30 | 50 | |
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Numancia | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 33 | 13 | 48 | |
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Gimnastica Segoviana | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 43 | |
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Atl. Paso | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 43 | |
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Getafe B | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 43 | |
6. | Illescas | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 42 | |
7. | Union Adarve | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 41 | |
8. | CF Talavera | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 41 | |
9. | Cacereno | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 38 | |
10. | Guadalajara | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 37 | |
11. | Villanovense | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 36 | |
12. | Llerenense | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 36 | |
13. Segunda RFEF - Play Out | Ursaria | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 35 | |
14. Relegation | San Fernando | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 34 | |
15. Relegation | Navalcarnero | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 32 | |
16. Relegation | CD Badajoz | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 30 | |
17. Relegation | Mensajero | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 25 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morcillo D. | Guadalajara | 15 | 0 |
2. | Arasa A. | San Sebastian Reyes | 13 | 0 |
2. | Sanchez A. | เอดี ยูนิโอน | 13 | 0 |
4. | Lupu A. | นูมานเซีย | 12 | 0 |
5. | Juancho | San Sebastian Reyes | 11 | 0 |
6. | Alcalde J. | Ursaria | 9 | 0 |
6. | Villajos M. | Llerenense | 9 | 0 |
8. | Calcada G. | Getafe B | 8 | 0 |
8. | Harta F. | เอดี ยูนิโอน | 8 | 0 |
8. | Moreno I. | Guadalajara | 8 | 0 |
8. | Szymanowski A. | CF Talavera | 8 | 0 |
12. | Alonso A. | Navalcarnero | 7 | 0 |