Segunda RFEF - Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 28 | |||
25/03 - 00:00 | เรอัล ลาวิเลส | 0 : 1 | Zamora |
24/03 - 23:00 | ปอนเตเบดร่า | 2 : 1 | Marino de Luanco |
24/03 - 23:00 | Torrelavega | 2 : 1 | Racing Club Villalbes |
24/03 - 18:00 | Cayon | 4 : 0 | Compostela |
24/03 - 18:00 | R. Oviedo B | 2 : 2 | Rayo Cantabria |
24/03 - 00:00 | Langreo | 1 : 1 | Ourense CF |
23/03 - 23:00 | Coruxo FC | 1 : 0 | Arandina |
23/03 - 23:00 | Guijuelo | 2 : 1 | Covadonga |
23/03 - 22:30 | Valladolid Promesas | 3 : 4 | Dep. Fabril |
Round 27 | |||
17/03 - 23:30 | Zamora | 1 : 1 | Racing Club Villalbes |
17/03 - 23:00 | Compostela | 0 : 1 | Langreo |
17/03 - 23:00 | Dep. Fabril | 1 : 0 | Torrelavega |
17/03 - 23:00 | Marino de Luanco | 0 : 1 | Coruxo FC |
17/03 - 22:30 | Covadonga | 4 : 0 | Cayon |
17/03 - 22:00 | Rayo Cantabria | 2 : 2 | ปอนเตเบดร่า |
16/03 - 23:00 | Arandina | 0 : 1 | Guijuelo |
16/03 - 22:00 | Ourense CF | 4 : 1 | Valladolid Promesas |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 29 | |||
30/03 - 22:30 | Arandina | VS | ปอนเตเบดร่า |
30/03 - 22:45 | Racing Club Villalbes | VS | Valladolid Promesas |
31/03 - 01:00 | Ourense CF | VS | Cayon |
31/03 - 18:00 | Dep. Fabril | VS | Langreo |
31/03 - 21:00 | Rayo Cantabria | VS | เรอัล ลาวิเลส |
31/03 - 21:30 | Compostela | VS | Guijuelo |
31/03 - 22:00 | Marino de Luanco | VS | R. Oviedo B |
31/03 - 22:30 | Covadonga | VS | Coruxo FC |
31/03 - 23:00 | Zamora | VS | Torrelavega |
Round 30 | |||
06/04 - 22:00 | Guijuelo | VS | Ourense CF |
07/04 - 17:00 | Cayon | VS | Dep. Fabril |
07/04 - 17:00 | Coruxo FC | VS | Compostela |
07/04 - 17:00 | R. Oviedo B | VS | Arandina |
07/04 - 17:00 | Valladolid Promesas | VS | Torrelavega |
07/04 - 22:00 | ปอนเตเบดร่า | VS | Covadonga |
07/04 - 23:00 | Langreo | VS | Racing Club Villalbes |
07/04 - 23:00 | เรอัล ลาวิเลส | VS | Marino de Luanco |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Pontevedra | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 61 | 24 | 37 | 59 | |
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Ourense CF | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 57 | |
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Zamora | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 54 | |
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Guijuelo | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 46 | |
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Langreo | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 39 | |
6. | Coruxo FC | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 38 | |
7. | Rayo Cantabria | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 38 | |
8. | Real Aviles | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 37 | |
9. | Compostela | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 32 | -5 | 36 | |
10. | Dep. Fabril | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 36 | |
11. | Torrelavega | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 34 | |
12. | Valladolid Promesas | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 33 | |
13. Segunda RFEF - Play Out | Marino de Luanco | 28 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
14. Relegation | Racing Club Villalbes | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 31 | |
15. Relegation | R. Oviedo B | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 30 | |
16. Relegation | Covadonga | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 26 | |
17. Relegation | Cayon | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 38 | -10 | 26 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanchez R. | ปอนเตเบดร่า | 16 | 0 |
2. | Delgado Quintana J. | Torrelavega | 13 | 0 |
3. | Bouzaig A. | Ourense CF | 12 | 0 |
4. | Lopez C. | ปอนเตเบดร่า | 11 | 0 |
4. | Poquet N. | เรอัล ลาวิเลส | 11 | 0 |
4. | Santamaria A. | Rayo Cantabria | 11 | 0 |
7. | Barreiro M. | Compostela | 10 | 0 |
7. | Martinez D. | Coruxo FC | 10 | 0 |
7. | Herrero A. | Covadonga | 10 | 0 |
10. | Canizo A. | Zamora | 9 | 0 |
11. | Anon D. | Coruxo FC | 8 | 0 |