ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Round 9
19/10 - 23:00 Levante B 3 : 1 Cornella
19/10 - 23:00 Villarreal B 1 : 3 เยย์ด้า
19/10 - 22:30 Llagostera 1 : 1 Barcelona B
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 Cornella 1 : 2 Villarreal B
13/10 - 23:00 La Nucia 1 : 1 บาดาโลน่า
13/10 - 22:00 เยย์ด้า 2 : 0 Prat
13/10 - 22:00 ยูอี โอลอต 1 : 1 Espanyol B
13/10 - 17:00 อันดอร์รา 2 : 1 เอร์กูเลส
13/10 - 17:00 Ebro 3 : 1 Levante B
12/10 - 23:00 Barcelona B 3 : 0 Orihuela
12/10 - 23:00 Llagostera 0 : 1 Sabadell
12/10 - 23:00 Valencia B 1 : 1 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
Round 7
07/10 - 00:00 เอร์กูเลส 4 : 1 Barcelona B
06/10 - 23:00 Sabadell 1 : 1 ยูอี โอลอต
06/10 - 22:00 บาดาโลน่า 1 : 2 Valencia B
06/10 - 17:00 Ejea 0 : 0 เยย์ด้า
06/10 - 17:00 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า 1 : 1 Castellon
06/10 - 17:00 Prat 1 : 2 Cornella
06/10 - 17:00 Villarreal B 1 : 1 Ebro

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Round 9
20/10 - 17:00 Ejea VS Valencia B
20/10 - 17:00 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า VS La Nucia
20/10 - 17:00 Prat VS Castellon
20/10 - 22:00 บาดาโลน่า VS ยูอี โอลอต
20/10 - 22:00 Orihuela VS อันดอร์รา
20/10 - 22:30 Sabadell VS Espanyol B
21/10 - 00:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Ebro
Round 10
27/10 - 18:00 Castellon VS Villarreal B
27/10 - 18:00 Ebro VS Orihuela
27/10 - 18:00 Espanyol B VS บาดาโลน่า
27/10 - 18:00 Valencia B VS Prat
27/10 - 23:00 เยย์ด้า VS Levante B
27/10 - 23:00 ยูอี โอลอต VS กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
28/10 - 00:00 Barcelona B VS Sabadell
28/10 - 00:00 Cornella VS เอร์กูเลส
28/10 - 00:30 La Nucia VS Ejea
Round 11
03/11 - 18:00 Ejea VS ยูอี โอลอต
03/11 - 18:00 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า VS Espanyol B
03/11 - 18:00 เอร์กูเลส VS เยย์ด้า
03/11 - 18:00 Levante B VS Castellon
03/11 - 18:00 Llagostera VS Ebro
03/11 - 18:00 Orihuela VS Cornella
03/11 - 18:00 Prat VS La Nucia
03/11 - 18:00 Sabadell VS บาดาโลน่า
03/11 - 18:00 Villarreal B VS Valencia B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs เยย์ด้า 9 6 2 1 12 6 6 20
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs อันดอร์รา 8 5 2 1 12 4 8 17
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Villarreal B 9 5 2 2 13 9 4 17
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Barcelona B 9 4 3 2 14 10 4 15
5. Sabadell 8 4 3 1 8 5 3 15
6. Castellon 8 3 5 0 11 6 5 14
7. Llagostera 9 4 2 3 13 11 2 14
8. La Nucia 8 3 3 2 8 6 2 12
9. Ejea 8 2 5 1 10 8 2 11
10. Espanyol B 8 2 5 1 9 7 2 11
11. Levante B 9 3 2 4 10 12 -2 11
12. Ebro 8 2 4 2 7 7 0 10
13. Cornella 9 2 4 3 11 13 -2 10
14. ยูอี โอลอต 8 2 3 3 6 7 -1 9
15. Valencia B 8 1 5 2 7 8 -1 8
16. Segunda Division B Play Out กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า 8 1 4 3 9 13 -4 7
17. Relegation Orihuela 8 1 3 4 7 16 -9 6
18. Relegation เอร์กูเลส 8 1 1 6 9 14 -5 4
19. Relegation Prat 8 0 4 4 7 12 -5 4
20. Relegation บาดาโลน่า 8 0 2 6 4 13 -9 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Diaz C. Castellon 5 0
1. Torras A. Ejea 5 0
3. Monterde J. Levante B 4 0
3. Sidibe M. อันดอร์รา 4 0
5. Arroyo N. Llagostera 3 0
5. Benja เอร์กูเลส 3 0
5. Damar A. Cornella 3 0
5. Diez E. เยย์ด้า 3 0
5. Fernandez P. Cornella 3 0
5. Forgas E. อันดอร์รา 3 0
5. Hector ยูอี โอลอต 3 0
5. Hernandez E. Villarreal B 3 0
5. Jamelli Castellon 3 0
5. Moreno Barroso S. Villarreal B 3 0
5. Rubio O. Sabadell 3 0
5. Ruiz A. Barcelona B 3 0
5. Sanchez J. Valencia B 3 0
5. Xemi เยย์ด้า 3 0
19. Andreu S. Llagostera 2 0