ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 21
19/01 - 23:00 Marino de Luanco 1 : 0 Real Madrid B
19/01 - 23:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า 0 : 0 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
19/01 - 23:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1 : 0 Gijon B
19/01 - 19:00 Las Palmas B 2 : 1 บาเรียเรส
19/01 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid 0 : 2 Coruxo FC
19/01 - 18:00 Langreo 2 : 0 R. Oviedo B
19/01 - 18:00 Las Rozas 1 : 1 Getafe B
19/01 - 18:00 Pena Deportiva 3 : 1 Atl. Madrid B
19/01 - 18:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 0 : 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
19/01 - 17:30 เมลิลล่า 1 : 0 Celta Vigo B
Round 20
16/01 - 02:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1 : 0 Las Palmas B
15/01 - 22:00 Gijon B 1 : 0 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
12/01 - 22:30 Coruxo FC 0 : 0 ปอนเตเบดร่า
12/01 - 18:00 Atl. Madrid B 3 : 0 Marino de Luanco
12/01 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส 3 : 1 Langreo
12/01 - 18:00 Celta Vigo B 5 : 0 Internacional de Madrid
12/01 - 18:00 Real Madrid B 2 : 2 Las Rozas
12/01 - 18:00 R. Oviedo B 1 : 3 Pena Deportiva
12/01 - 17:30 Getafe B 2 : 0 เมลิลล่า

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 22
25/01 - 22:00 Celta Vigo B VS Las Rozas
26/01 - 17:30 Getafe B VS Marino de Luanco
26/01 - 17:30 เมลิลล่า VS Internacional de Madrid
26/01 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส VS ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
26/01 - 18:00 Gijon B VS ปอนเตเบดร่า
26/01 - 18:00 Real Madrid B VS Pena Deportiva
26/01 - 18:00 R. Oviedo B VS Las Palmas B
26/01 - 18:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa VS San Sebastian Reyes
26/01 - 23:00 Atl. Madrid B VS Langreo
26/01 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล VS Coruxo FC
Round 23
02/02 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid VS เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
02/02 - 18:00 Langreo VS Real Madrid B
02/02 - 18:00 Las Palmas B VS Atl. Madrid B
02/02 - 18:00 Las Rozas VS เมลิลล่า
02/02 - 18:00 Marino de Luanco VS Celta Vigo B
02/02 - 18:00 Pena Deportiva VS Getafe B
02/02 - 18:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า VS UD Ibiza-Eivissa
02/02 - 18:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า VS R. Oviedo B
02/02 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes VS บาเรียเรส
Round 24
09/02 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส VS ปอนเตเบดร่า
09/02 - 18:00 Celta Vigo B VS Pena Deportiva
09/02 - 18:00 Getafe B VS Langreo
09/02 - 18:00 Gijon B VS เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
09/02 - 18:00 Las Rozas VS Internacional de Madrid
09/02 - 18:00 เมลิลล่า VS Marino de Luanco
09/02 - 18:00 Real Madrid B VS Las Palmas B
09/02 - 18:00 R. Oviedo B VS San Sebastian Reyes
09/02 - 18:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa VS Coruxo FC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs Atl. Madrid B 21 14 3 4 44 19 25 45
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs บาเรียเรส 21 14 3 4 37 16 21 45
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs UD Ibiza-Eivissa 21 13 4 4 33 15 18 43
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Pena Deportiva 21 10 4 7 32 33 -1 34
5. ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 21 9 6 6 23 20 3 33
6. Coruxo FC 21 8 7 6 24 21 3 31
7. Internacional de Madrid 21 8 6 7 34 31 3 30
8. ปอนเตเบดร่า 21 9 3 9 28 30 -2 30
9. Gijon B 21 8 3 10 27 21 6 27
10. เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 21 7 6 8 27 28 -1 27
11. Las Palmas B 21 8 3 10 17 28 -11 27
12. Real Madrid B 21 6 8 7 27 26 1 26
13. Marino de Luanco 21 8 2 11 21 27 -6 26
14. เมลิลล่า 21 6 8 7 22 29 -7 26
15. Langreo 21 6 7 8 20 24 -4 25
16. Segunda Division B Play Out R. Oviedo B 21 7 4 10 24 32 -8 25
17. Relegation Las Rozas 21 4 10 7 22 24 -2 22
18. Relegation Celta Vigo B 21 6 4 11 29 35 -6 22
19. Relegation Getafe B 21 6 3 12 17 27 -10 21
20. Relegation San Sebastian Reyes 21 5 2 14 21 43 -22 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gabarre A. บาเรียเรส 12 0
1. Rodado A. UD Ibiza-Eivissa 12 0
1. Sanchez R. Internacional de Madrid 12 0
4. Joselu เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 11 0
4. Mesa R. ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 11 0
6. Alvarez D. Langreo 10 0
6. Apeh E. Celta Vigo B 10 0
6. Poveda D. Atl. Madrid B 10 0
9. Bertin Gijon B 9 0
10. Arias A. Marino de Luanco 8 0
10. Bernal J. Pena Deportiva 8 0
10. Clemente O. Atl. Madrid B 8 0
10. Ortiz M. J. บาเรียเรส 8 0
14. Fraile M. Pena Deportiva 7 0