ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
Round 15
14/09 - 16:00 Boeun Sangmu W 0 : 3 Changnyeong W
14/09 - 16:00 Gyeongju W 2 : 1 Sejong Sportstoto W
14/09 - 16:00 Hwacheon W 1 : 1 Seoul W
14/09 - 16:00 Incheon Hyundai Steel W 3 : 1 Suwon FMC W
Round 14
10/09 - 16:00 Seoul W 3 : 2 Boeun Sangmu W
10/09 - 16:00 Suwon FMC W 0 : 1 Gyeongju W
10/09 - 14:30 Sejong Sportstoto W 0 : 2 Changnyeong W
Round 13
07/09 - 16:00 Changnyeong W 2 : 3 Suwon FMC W
07/09 - 16:00 Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0 : 2 Gyeongju W
07/09 - 14:30 Sejong Sportstoto W 0 : 1 Seoul W
Round 12
31/08 - 16:00 Boeun Sangmu W 0 : 2 Incheon Hyundai Steel W
31/08 - 16:00 Gyeongju W 5 : 1 Changnyeong W
31/08 - 16:00 Suwon FMC W 4 : 0 Seoul W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
Round 16
21/09 - 14:30 Sejong Sportstoto W VS Suwon FMC W
21/09 - 16:00 Boeun Sangmu W VS Gyeongju W
21/09 - 16:00 Changnyeong W VS Hwacheon W
21/09 - 16:00 Seoul W VS Incheon Hyundai Steel W
Round 17
24/09 - 17:00 Incheon Hyundai Steel W VS Sejong Sportstoto W
24/09 - 17:00 Seoul W VS Changnyeong W
24/09 - 17:00 Suwon FMC W VS Boeun Sangmu W
Round 18
28/09 - 17:00 Changnyeong W VS Incheon Hyundai Steel W
28/09 - 17:00 Gyeongju W VS Seoul W
28/09 - 17:00 Hwacheon W VS Suwon FMC W
Round 19
26/10 - 17:00 Incheon Hyundai Steel W VS Boeun Sangmu W
26/10 - 17:00 Sejong Sportstoto W VS Hwacheon W
26/10 - 17:00 Seoul W VS Suwon FMC W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - WK League Women (Play Offs: Final) Incheon Hyundai Steel W 15 13 1 1 41 6 35 40
2. Promotion - WK League Women (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Gyeongju W 15 11 3 1 31 10 21 36
3. Promotion - WK League Women (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Suwon FMC W 15 8 0 7 24 17 7 24
4. Hwacheon W 15 6 4 5 18 25 -7 22
5. Changnyeong W 15 5 4 6 24 28 -4 19
6. Sejong Sportstoto W 15 4 2 9 15 30 -15 14
7. Seoul W 15 3 3 9 18 33 -15 12
8. Boeun Sangmu W 15 1 1 13 13 35 -22 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Choi Y. Incheon Hyundai Steel W 8 0
2. Yeo Min-Ji Suwon FMC W 7 0
3. Kang Chae-Rim Incheon Hyundai Steel W 6 0
3. Yun-Ji K. Suwon FMC W 6 0
3. del Estal E. Incheon Hyundai Steel W 6 0
6. Kwon Hah-Nul Boeun Sangmu W 5 0
6. Moon Mi-ra Suwon FMC W 5 0
6. Nahi J. Gyeongju W 5 0
6. Jung Seol-Bin Incheon Hyundai Steel W 5 0
6. Son Hwa-Yeon Changnyeong W 5 0
11. Fumina K. Hwacheon W 4 0