National League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: National League
Round 18
11/08 - 17:30 Gimhae 2 : 0 Cheonan City
11/08 - 17:00 Busan Kyotong 2 : 2 Mokpo City
11/08 - 17:00 Daejeon Korail 1 : 2 Gangneung
11/08 - 16:00 Gyeongju KHNP 1 : 0 Changwon
Round 17
01/08 - 17:00 Changwon 2 : 2 Busan Kyotong
01/08 - 17:00 Cheonan City 2 : 1 Gyeongju KHNP
01/08 - 17:00 Mokpo City 2 : 3 Gangneung
Round 16
28/07 - 17:00 Changwon 1 : 1 Mokpo City
28/07 - 17:00 Daejeon Korail 1 : 3 Gyeongju KHNP
28/07 - 17:00 Gangneung 0 : 0 Gimhae
Round 15
18/07 - 17:00 Cheonan City 1 : 0 Changwon
18/07 - 17:00 Mokpo City 1 : 2 Gimhae
18/07 - 15:00 Gyeongju KHNP 2 : 1 Gangneung

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: National League
Round 19
17/08 - 17:00 Busan Kyotong VS Gyeongju KHNP
17/08 - 17:00 Changwon VS Gimhae
17/08 - 17:00 Gangneung VS Cheonan City
17/08 - 17:00 Mokpo City VS Daejeon Korail
Round 20
24/08 - 17:00 Gangneung VS Changwon
24/08 - 17:30 Gimhae VS Busan Kyotong
25/08 - 15:00 Gyeongju KHNP VS Mokpo City
Round 21
31/08 - 17:00 Daejeon Korail VS Changwon
31/08 - 17:00 Mokpo City VS Cheonan City
01/09 - 15:00 Gyeongju KHNP VS Gimhae
Round 22
05/09 - 17:00 Changwon VS Cheonan City
05/09 - 17:00 Gangneung VS Gyeongju KHNP
05/09 - 17:30 Gimhae VS Mokpo City

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Gyeongju KHNP 18 13 3 2 31 14 17 42
2. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Gimhae 18 13 2 3 32 10 22 41
3. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Cheonan City 18 10 3 5 21 17 4 33
4. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Daejeon Korail 18 7 2 9 21 24 -3 23
5. Gangneung 18 5 5 8 19 21 -2 20
6. Mokpo City 18 4 8 6 23 26 -3 20
7. Changwon 18 1 8 9 13 28 -15 11
8. Busan Kyotong 18 1 5 12 13 33 -20 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jang Baek-Gyu Gyeongju KHNP 7 0
1. Kim S. Mokpo City 7 0
3. Jung H. Gangneung 6 0
3. Kwak Chul-Ho Daejeon Korail 6 0
3. Vitor Gimhae 6 0
6. Ji Eon-Hak Gimhae 5 0
6. Jun Kim Gangneung 5 0
6. Lee Kang-Uk Cheonan City 5 0
6. Lim Seong-Taek Gyeongju KHNP 5 0
10. Kim Min-Jun Busan Kyotong 4 0
10. Tatsuro N. Mokpo City 4 0
10. Yoon Tae-Su Gimhae 4 0
13. Cho Hyung-Ik Cheonan City 3 0