National League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: National League
Round 13
23/05 - 17:00 Busan Kyotong 0 : 2 Gimhae
23/05 - 17:00 Changwon 1 : 1 Gangneung
23/05 - 17:00 Mokpo City 1 : 1 Gyeongju KHNP
23/05 - 14:00 Daejeon Korail 0 : 1 Cheonan City
Round 12
19/05 - 17:00 Cheonan City 1 : 2 Gangneung
19/05 - 14:00 Daejeon Korail 0 : 1 Mokpo City
19/05 - 13:00 Gyeongju KHNP 3 : 1 Busan Kyotong
Round 11
16/05 - 17:00 Cheonan City 0 : 1 Gimhae
16/05 - 17:00 Gangneung 2 : 2 Daejeon Korail
16/05 - 17:00 Mokpo City 1 : 0 Busan Kyotong
Round 10
12/05 - 13:00 Daejeon Korail 0 : 2 Gimhae

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: National League
Round 14
13/07 - 17:00 Changwon VS Daejeon Korail
13/07 - 17:00 Cheonan City VS Mokpo City
13/07 - 17:00 Gangneung VS Busan Kyotong
13/07 - 17:30 Gimhae VS Gyeongju KHNP
Round 15
18/07 - 17:00 Cheonan City VS Changwon
18/07 - 17:00 Daejeon Korail VS Busan Kyotong
18/07 - 17:00 Mokpo City VS Gimhae
Round 16
28/07 - 17:00 Changwon VS Mokpo City
28/07 - 17:00 Daejeon Korail VS Gyeongju KHNP
28/07 - 17:00 Gangneung VS Gimhae
Round 17
01/08 - 17:00 Cheonan City VS Gyeongju KHNP
01/08 - 17:00 Mokpo City VS Gangneung
01/08 - 17:30 Gimhae VS Daejeon Korail

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Gimhae 13 10 1 2 26 7 19 31
2. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Gyeongju KHNP 13 9 3 1 23 10 13 30
3. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Cheonan City 13 7 2 4 15 12 3 23
4. Promotion - National League (Play Offs) Mokpo City 13 4 5 4 15 16 -1 17
5. Daejeon Korail 13 5 2 6 13 16 -3 17
6. Gangneung 13 3 3 7 13 16 -3 12
7. Changwon 13 1 6 6 10 22 -12 9
8. Busan Kyotong 13 1 2 10 8 24 -16 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kim S. Mokpo City 6 0
1. Vitor Gimhae 6 0
3. Ji Eon-Hak Gimhae 5 0
3. Jun Kim Gangneung 5 0
3. Lee Kang-Uk Cheonan City 5 0
6. Jang Baek-Gyu Gyeongju KHNP 4 0
6. Jung H. Gangneung 4 0
6. Kwak Chul-Ho Daejeon Korail 4 0
6. Lim Seong-Taek Gyeongju KHNP 4 0
10. Jeon I. Mokpo City 3 0
10. Kim J. H. Daejeon Korail 3 0
10. Kim Min-Jun Busan Kyotong 3 0
10. Kwak Sung-Wook Gimhae 3 0
10. Lee Dong-Hyun Cheonan City 3 0
10. Park Y. Gimhae 3 0
10. Tatsuro N. Mokpo City 3 0
17. Hae-Min Bae Changwon 2 0