ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup
1/64-finals
09/05 - 17:00 Daedeok 0 : 2 Siheung Citizen
09/05 - 15:00 Seoul United 3 : 4 Chungju Citizen
09/05 - 14:00 Ulsan Citizen 5 : 1 Jaemigseu
09/05 - 13:00 Chuncheon 4 : 0 Byeoksan
09/05 - 13:00 Gimhae 1 : 0 Busan Kyotong
09/05 - 13:00 Icheon 0 : 1 Cheongju
09/05 - 13:00 Paju Citizen 3 : 0 Yangju
09/05 - 13:00 SMCE 3 : 1 Haneul
09/05 - 13:00 Yangpyeong 2 : 3 Mokpo City
09/05 - 13:00 Yeoju Citizen 1 : 3 Daejeon Korail
09/05 - 12:00 Garam 0 : 4 Songwol
09/05 - 12:00 Goyang Citizen 3 : 1 Jungnang Chorus
09/05 - 12:00 Hyochang 5 : 2 Dong Ulsan
09/05 - 12:00 Jeonju Citizen 2 : 0 Bluebird
09/05 - 12:00 Pocheon 1 : 3 Changwon
09/05 - 12:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 5 : 0 Deokgye

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup
1/32-finals
06/06 - 11:00 Gyeongju Citizen VS Pyeongtaek Citizen
06/06 - 13:00 Anyang VS Goyang Citizen
06/06 - 13:00 Jeju Utd VS Songwol
06/06 - 13:00 Jeonnam VS Chungju Citizen
06/06 - 13:00 Paju Citizen VS Gimpo C.
06/06 - 14:00 Hwaseong VS Daejeon Korail
06/06 - 14:00 Suwon City VS Hyochang
06/06 - 15:00 Gyeongju KHNP VS SMCE
06/06 - 17:00 Ansan Greeners VS Siheung Citizen
06/06 - 17:00 Asan VS Jeonju Citizen
06/06 - 17:00 Daejeon VS Chuncheon
06/06 - 17:00 Gangneung VS Cheongju
06/06 - 17:00 Gimhae VS Cheonan City
06/06 - 17:00 Gyeongnam VS Mokpo City
06/06 - 17:00 Ulsan Citizen VS Bucheon FC 1995
06/06 - 18:00 Seoul E. VS Changwon

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Chuncheon 4
Byeoksan 0
Daejeon
Ansan Greeners
Daedeok 0
Siheung Citizen 2
Seoul
Jaemigseu 1
Ulsan Citizen 5
Bucheon FC 1995
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang
Gyeongju Citizen
Pyeongtaek Citizen 5
Deokgye 0
วุลซาน ฮุนได
Gimhae 1
Busan Kyotong 0
Cheonan City
Gyeongju KHNP
SMCE 3
Haneul 1
Hyochang 5
Dong Ulsan 2
Suwon City
Incheon
Busan
Hwaseong
Yeoju Citizen 1
Daejeon Korail 3
Garam 0
Songwol 4
Jeju Utd
Seoul E.
Pocheon 1
Changwon 3
ซูวอน ซัมซุง
Goyang Citizen 3
Jungnang Chorus 1
Anyang
Daegu
Seongnam
Asan
Bluebird 0
Jeonju Citizen 2
Jeonbuk
Seoul United 3
Chungju Citizen 4
Jeonnam
Gyeongnam
Yangpyeong 2
Mokpo City 3
Paju Citizen 3
Yangju 0
Gimpo C.
Gwangju FC
Gangwon
Gangneung
Icheon 0
Cheongju 1
Chuncheon
Daejeon
Ansan Greeners
Siheung Citizen
Seoul
Ulsan Citizen
Bucheon FC 1995
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang
Gyeongju Citizen
Pyeongtaek Citizen
วุลซาน ฮุนได
Gimhae
Cheonan City
Gyeongju KHNP
SMCE
Hyochang
Suwon City
Incheon
Busan
Hwaseong
Daejeon Korail
Songwol
Jeju Utd
Seoul E.
Changwon
ซูวอน ซัมซุง
Goyang Citizen
Anyang
Daegu
Seongnam
Asan
Jeonju Citizen
Jeonbuk
Chungju Citizen
Jeonnam
Gyeongnam
Mokpo City
Paju Citizen
Gimpo C.
Gwangju FC
Gangwon
Gangneung
Cheongju
Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang
วุลซาน ฮุนได
Incheon
Busan
ซูวอน ซัมซุง
Daegu
Seongnam
Jeonbuk
Gwangju FC
Gangwon
Seoul
วุลซาน ฮุนได
ซูวอน ซัมซุง
Jeonbuk