K League 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
Round 28
15/08 - 17:00 Gimcheon Sangmu 1 : 2 เอฟซี โซล
15/08 - 16:00 Gangwon 2 : 3 Suwon FC
14/08 - 17:30 ซูวอน ซัมซุง 4 : 1 Seongnam
14/08 - 17:00 Jeju Utd 5 : 0 Pohang
13/08 - 17:30 Incheon 3 : 1 ช็อนบุก
13/08 - 16:00 วุลซาน ฮุนได 4 : 0 Daegu
Round 24
10/08 - 17:00 Suwon FC 0 : 1 ช็อนบุก
Round 27
07/08 - 17:00 ช็อนบุก 1 : 1 วุลซาน ฮุนได
06/08 - 17:30 Suwon FC 4 : 2 ซูวอน ซัมซุง
06/08 - 17:00 Pohang 2 : 1 Gangwon
05/08 - 17:30 เอฟซี โซล 0 : 2 Jeju Utd
05/08 - 17:00 Seongnam 1 : 4 Gimcheon Sangmu

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
Round 24
20/08 - 16:00 Pohang VS Incheon
20/08 - 18:00 Jeju Utd VS ซูวอน ซัมซุง
21/08 - 16:00 เอฟซี โซล VS Seongnam
21/08 - 17:00 Gimcheon Sangmu VS วุลซาน ฮุนได
Round 23
27/08 - 17:00 Jeju Utd VS วุลซาน ฮุนได
27/08 - 18:00 Incheon VS เอฟซี โซล
28/08 - 17:00 Daegu VS Gimcheon Sangmu
28/08 - 17:00 ช็อนบุก VS Pohang
28/08 - 17:00 Seongnam VS Suwon FC
Round 29
02/09 - 17:30 Incheon VS Gangwon
03/09 - 14:30 Pohang VS Daegu
03/09 - 17:00 Gimcheon Sangmu VS ช็อนบุก

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) วุลซาน ฮุนได 26 16 7 3 41 22 19 55
2. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) ช็อนบุก 27 14 7 6 34 25 9 49
3. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Pohang 26 12 7 7 35 27 8 43
4. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Jeju Utd 26 11 7 8 36 30 6 40
5. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Incheon 26 10 10 6 34 29 5 40
6. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Suwon FC 27 10 6 11 43 44 -1 36
7. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Gangwon 27 9 6 12 37 42 -5 33
8. K League 1 (Relegation Group) เอฟซี โซล 26 8 9 9 32 32 0 33
9. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Daegu 27 5 12 10 33 39 -6 27
10. K League 1 (Relegation Group) ซูวอน ซัมซุง 26 6 9 11 23 32 -9 27
11. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Gimcheon Sangmu 26 6 8 12 32 32 0 26
12. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Seongnam 26 4 6 16 25 51 -26 18

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Joo Min-Kyu Jeju Utd 14 6
2. Mugosa S. Incheon 14 0
3. Cho Gue-Sung Gimcheon Sangmu 13 4
4. Um Won-Sang วุลซาน ฮุนได 11 5
5. Kim Dae-Won Gangwon 10 8
6. Leonardo L. วุลซาน ฮุนได 10 4
7. Lee Seung-Woo Suwon FC 10 3
8. Heo Yong-Joon Pohang 9 3
9. Go Jae-Hyeon Daegu 9 1
10. Amano J. วุลซาน ฮุนได 8 1
11. Fernandes G. Jeju Utd 7 5