K League 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
Round 3
17/03 - 14:00 Pohang 4 : 1 Gyeongnam
17/03 - 12:00 Daegu 1 : 1 วุลซาน ฮุนได
17/03 - 12:00 Jeonbuk 0 : 1 Gangwon
16/03 - 14:00 Seongnam 2 : 1 ซูวอน ซัมซุง
16/03 - 14:00 Seoul 0 : 0 Jeju Utd
16/03 - 12:00 Sangju Sangmu 2 : 0 Incheon
Round 2
10/03 - 12:00 Gangwon 0 : 0 วุลซาน ฮุนได
10/03 - 12:00 Pohang 1 : 2 Sangju Sangmu
09/03 - 14:00 ซูวอน ซัมซุง 0 : 4 Jeonbuk
09/03 - 12:00 Daegu 2 : 0 Jeju Utd
09/03 - 12:00 Incheon 2 : 1 Gyeongnam
Round 1
02/03 - 14:00 Sangju Sangmu 2 : 0 Gangwon
02/03 - 12:00 Incheon 1 : 1 Jeju Utd

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
Round 4
29/03 - 17:30 วุลซาน ฮุนได VS Jeju Utd
30/03 - 12:00 Jeonbuk VS Pohang
30/03 - 12:00 Seoul VS Sangju Sangmu
30/03 - 14:00 Gyeongnam VS Daegu
31/03 - 12:00 Gangwon VS Seongnam
31/03 - 14:00 ซูวอน ซัมซุง VS Incheon
Round 5
02/04 - 17:30 วุลซาน ฮุนได VS Seoul
03/04 - 17:30 Incheon VS Daegu
03/04 - 17:30 Pohang VS Gangwon
03/04 - 17:30 Seongnam VS Jeju Utd
03/04 - 17:30 ซูวอน ซัมซุง VS Sangju Sangmu
Round 6
06/04 - 12:00 Seoul VS Gyeongnam
06/04 - 14:00 Jeonbuk VS Incheon
06/04 - 14:00 Sangju Sangmu VS วุลซาน ฮุนได

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Sangju Sangmu 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
2. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Seoul 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
3. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Daegu 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
4. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) วุลซาน ฮุนได 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
5. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Jeonbuk 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 4
6. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Incheon 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
7. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Gangwon 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4
8. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Pohang 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
9. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Gyeongnam 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
10. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Seongnam 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
11. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Jeju Utd 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
12. K League 1 (Relegation Group) ซูวอน ซัมซุง 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. David Pohang 2 0
1. Edgar S. Daegu 2 0
1. Hwang H. Seoul 2 0
1. Lopes R. Jeonbuk 2 0
1. Mugosa S. Incheon 2 0
1. Park Yong-Ji Sangju Sangmu 2 0
1. Song Si-Woo Sangju Sangmu 2 0
8. Cesinha C. F. Daegu 1 0
8. Cho Sung-Jun Seongnam 1 0
8. Park Gi-Dong Gyeongnam 1 0
8. Kim Bo-Kyung วุลซาน ฮุนได 1 0
8. Kim Dae-Won Daegu 1 0
8. Kim In-Sung วุลซาน ฮุนได 1 0
8. Kim Ji-Hyun Gangwon 1 0
8. Kim Ji-Min Pohang 1 0
8. Kim Min-Hyeok Seongnam 1 0
8. Kim Min-Woo Sangju Sangmu 1 0
8. Kim Seung-Dae Pohang 1 0
8. Kim Seung-Jun Gyeongnam 1 0
8. Kim Shin-Wook Jeonbuk 1 0
8. Ko Yo-Han Seoul 1 0
8. Kunimoto T. Gyeongnam 1 0
8. Lee Chang-Min Jeju Utd 1 0
8. Lee Gwang-Hyuk Pohang 1 0
8. Lim Sun-Young Jeonbuk 1 0
8. Lima E. Seongnam 1 0
8. Moon Seon-Min Jeonbuk 1 0
8. Nam Jun-Jae Incheon 1 0
8. Negao J. วุลซาน ฮุนได 1 0
8. Negueba Gyeongnam 1 0
8. Taggart A. ซูวอน ซัมซุง 1 0
8. Yeom Ki-Hun ซูวอน ซัมซุง 1 0
8. Yoon B. Sangju Sangmu 1 0
34. Aguilar E. Jeju Utd 0 0