ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
1/8-finals
19/07 - 07:30 Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 0 : 2 Colon Santa FE (Arg)
18/07 - 07:30 Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 2 : 0 Caracas (Ven)
17/07 - 07:30 La Equidad (Col) 2 : 1 Royal Pari (Bol)
12/07 - 07:30 Colon Santa FE (Arg) 0 : 1 Argentinos Jrs (Arg)
11/07 - 03:00 Caracas (Ven) 0 : 0 Ind. del Valle (Ecu)
10/07 - 07:30 Royal Pari (Bol) 1 : 2 La Equidad (Col)
1/16-finals
31/05 - 05:15 CA Cerro (Uru) 0 : 1 Wanderers (Uru)
31/05 - 05:15 Deportes Tolima (Col) 0 : 0 Argentinos Jrs (Arg)
31/05 - 03:00 Lara (Ven) 0 : 2 Corinthians (Bra)
30/05 - 07:30 Atl. Nacional (Col) 1 : 0 Fluminense (Bra)
30/05 - 07:30 Deportivo Santani (Par) 1 : 2 La Equidad (Col)
30/05 - 07:30 Macara (Ecu) 3 : 2 Royal Pari (Bol)
30/05 - 05:15 Botafogo RJ (Bra) 4 : 0 Sol de America (Par)
30/05 - 05:15 Palestino (Chi) 0 : 1 Zulia (Ven)
30/05 - 05:15 Penarol (Uru) 2 : 0 Dep. Cali (Col)
29/05 - 07:30 Atletico-MG (Bra) 2 : 0 Union La Calera (Chi)
29/05 - 07:30 Sporting Cristal (Per) 3 : 0 U. Espanola (Chi)
29/05 - 05:15 Colon Santa FE (Arg) 3 : 1 ริเวอร์เพลท (Uru)
29/05 - 05:15 FBC Melgar (Per) 0 : 0 U. Catolica (Ecu)
29/05 - 05:15 Independiente (Arg) 2 : 0 Aguilas (Col)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
1/8-finals
24/07 - 03:00 Zulia (Ven) VS Sporting Cristal (Per)
24/07 - 07:30 Penarol (Uru) VS Fluminense (Bra)
25/07 - 07:30 Botafogo RJ (Bra) VS Atletico-MG (Bra)
26/07 - 07:30 Corinthians (Bra) VS Wanderers (Uru)
26/07 - 07:30 Independiente (Arg) VS U. Catolica (Ecu)
31/07 - 05:15 Sporting Cristal (Per) VS Zulia (Ven)
31/07 - 07:30 Fluminense (Bra) VS Penarol (Uru)
01/08 - 07:30 Atletico-MG (Bra) VS Botafogo RJ (Bra)
02/08 - 07:30 U. Catolica (Ecu) VS Independiente (Arg)
02/08 - 07:30 Wanderers (Uru) VS Corinthians (Bra)

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
ริเวอร์เพลท 1 0
Santos 1 0
Dep. Municipal 0 0
Colon Santa FE 2 3
Argentinos Jrs 0 2
Estudiantes Merida 1 0
Deportes Tolima
Zulia 1 1
Nacional Potosi 1 0
Palestino
U. Espanola 2 1
Mushuc Runa 1 1
Sporting Cristal
Sol de America 2 0
Mineros 0 1
Defensa y Justicia 0 0
Botafogo RJ 3 1
Union La Calera 1 0
Chapecoense-SC 1 0
Atletico-MG
Royal Pari 2 2
โมนาคัส 2 1
Guabira 0 1
Macara 3 2
La Equidad 1 0
Independiente FBC 0 0
Once Caldas 0 1
Deportivo Santani 2 1
Corinthians 2 1
Racing Club 1 1
Lara
Wanderers 1 2
Sport Huancayo 1 0
Cajamarca 1 1
CA Cerro 3 1
Dep. Cali 1 1
Guarani 1 0
Penarol
Fluminense 2 0
Antofagasta 1 0
Atl. Nacional
Aguilas 2 1
Oriente Petrolero 1 1
Binacional 1 1
Independiente 2 4
U. Catolica 2 0
Colo Colo 0 1
FBC Melgar
Liverpool M. 0 1
Bahia 0 0
Caracas
Ind. del Valle 3 0
Union de Santa Fe 0 2
U. Catolica
ริเวอร์เพลท 1 0
Colon Santa FE 3 0
Argentinos Jrs 0 1
Deportes Tolima 0 0
Zulia 1 2
Palestino 0 1
U. Espanola 0 0
Sporting Cristal 3 3
Sol de America 0 0
Botafogo RJ 4 1
Union La Calera 0 1
Atletico-MG 2 0
Royal Pari 2 1
Macara 3 0
La Equidad 2 2
Deportivo Santani 1 0
Corinthians 2 2
Lara 0 0
Wanderers 1 0
CA Cerro 0 0
Dep. Cali 0 1
Penarol 2 1
Fluminense 0 4
Atl. Nacional 1 1
Aguilas 0 3
Independiente 2 2
U. Catolica 0 6
FBC Melgar 0 0
Liverpool M. 0 1
Caracas 2 0
Ind. del Valle 2 5
U. Catolica 3 0
Colon Santa FE 2 0
Argentinos Jrs 0 1
Zulia
Sporting Cristal
Botafogo RJ
Atletico-MG
Royal Pari 1 1
La Equidad 2 2
Corinthians
Wanderers
Penarol
Fluminense
Independiente
U. Catolica
Caracas 0 0
Ind. del Valle 2 0
Colon Santa FE
La Equidad
Ind. del Valle

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Erik Botafogo RJ 4 1
2. Cabeza A. Ind. del Valle 3 2
2. Mosquera J. Royal Pari 3 2
4. Pedro J. Fluminense 3 1
5. Bernardi C. Colon Santa FE 3 0
5. Dajome C. Ind. del Valle 3 0
5. Dominguez C. Independiente 3 0
5. Estrada Martinez M. S. Macara 3 0
5. Gonzalez E. La Equidad 3 0
5. Moya B. Zulia 3 0
5. Ortiz C. Sporting Cristal 3 0
5. Romero S. Independiente 3 0
13. Pellerano C. Ind. del Valle 2 3