ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
Quarter-finals
30/08 - 07:30 Fluminense (Bra) 1 : 1 Corinthians (Bra)
28/08 - 07:30 La Equidad (Col) 1 : 3 Atletico-MG (Bra)
23/08 - 07:30 Corinthians (Bra) 0 : 0 Fluminense (Bra)
21/08 - 07:30 Atletico-MG (Bra) 2 : 1 La Equidad (Col)
16/08 - 07:30 Colon Santa FE (Arg) 4 : 0 Zulia (Ven)
14/08 - 07:30 Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 1 : 0 Independiente (Arg)
09/08 - 03:00 Zulia (Ven) 1 : 0 Colon Santa FE (Arg)
07/08 - 07:30 Independiente (Arg) 2 : 1 Ind. del Valle (Ecu)
1/8-finals
02/08 - 07:30 Wanderers (Uru) 1 : 2 Corinthians (Bra)
01/08 - 07:30 Atletico-MG (Bra) 2 : 0 Botafogo RJ (Bra)
31/07 - 07:30 Fluminense (Bra) 3 : 1 Penarol (Uru)
31/07 - 05:15 Sporting Cristal (Per) 3 : 2 Zulia (Ven)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
Semi-finals
19/09 - 07:30 Corinthians (Bra) VS Ind. del Valle (Ecu)
20/09 - 07:30 Colon Santa FE (Arg) VS Atletico-MG (Bra)
26/09 - 07:30 Ind. del Valle (Ecu) VS Corinthians (Bra)
27/09 - 07:30 Atletico-MG (Bra) VS Colon Santa FE (Arg)

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
ริเวอร์เพลท 1 0
Santos 1 0
Dep. Municipal 0 0
Colon Santa FE 2 3
Argentinos Jrs 0 2
Estudiantes Merida 1 0
Deportes Tolima
Zulia 1 1
Nacional Potosi 1 0
Palestino
U. Espanola 2 1
Mushuc Runa 1 1
Sporting Cristal
Sol de America 2 0
Mineros 0 1
Defensa y Justicia 0 0
Botafogo RJ 3 1
Union La Calera 1 0
Chapecoense-SC 1 0
Atletico-MG
Royal Pari 2 2
โมนาคัส 2 1
Guabira 0 1
Macara 3 2
La Equidad 1 0
Independiente FBC 0 0
Once Caldas 0 1
Deportivo Santani 2 1
Corinthians 2 1
Racing Club 1 1
Lara
Wanderers 1 2
Sport Huancayo 1 0
Cajamarca 1 1
CA Cerro 3 1
Dep. Cali 1 1
Guarani 1 0
Penarol
Fluminense 2 0
Antofagasta 1 0
Atl. Nacional
Aguilas 2 1
Oriente Petrolero 1 1
Binacional 1 1
Independiente 2 4
U. Catolica 2 0
Colo Colo 0 1
FBC Melgar
Liverpool M. 0 1
Bahia 0 0
Caracas
Ind. del Valle 3 0
Union de Santa Fe 0 2
U. Catolica
ริเวอร์เพลท 1 0
Colon Santa FE 3 0
Argentinos Jrs 0 1
Deportes Tolima 0 0
Zulia 1 2
Palestino 0 1
U. Espanola 0 0
Sporting Cristal 3 3
Sol de America 0 0
Botafogo RJ 4 1
Union La Calera 0 1
Atletico-MG 2 0
Royal Pari 2 1
Macara 3 0
La Equidad 2 2
Deportivo Santani 1 0
Corinthians 2 2
Lara 0 0
Wanderers 1 0
CA Cerro 0 0
Dep. Cali 0 1
Penarol 2 1
Fluminense 0 4
Atl. Nacional 1 1
Aguilas 0 3
Independiente 2 2
U. Catolica 0 6
FBC Melgar 0 0
Liverpool M. 0 1
Caracas 2 0
Ind. del Valle 2 5
U. Catolica 3 0
Colon Santa FE 2 0
Argentinos Jrs 0 1
Zulia 2 1
Sporting Cristal 3 0
Botafogo RJ 0 0
Atletico-MG 2 1
Royal Pari 1 1
La Equidad 2 2
Corinthians 2 2
Wanderers 1 0
Penarol 1 1
Fluminense 3 2
Independiente 2 1
U. Catolica 3 0
Caracas 0 0
Ind. del Valle 2 0
Colon Santa FE 4 0
Zulia 0 1
Atletico-MG 3 2
La Equidad 1 1
Corinthians 1 0
Fluminense 1 0
Independiente 0 2
Ind. del Valle 1 1
Colon Santa FE
Atletico-MG
Corinthians
Ind. del Valle

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Romero S. Independiente 5 0
2. Moya B. Zulia 4 2
3. Erik Botafogo RJ 4 1
3. Love V. Corinthians 4 1
5. Gonzalez Y. Fluminense 3 3
6. Cabeza A. Ind. del Valle 3 2
6. Mosquera J. Royal Pari 3 2
8. Bernardi C. Colon Santa FE 3 1
8. Dajome C. Ind. del Valle 3 1
8. Dominguez C. Independiente 3 1
8. Gonzales C. Sporting Cristal 3 1
8. Pedro J. Fluminense 3 1
13. Chala W. U. Catolica 3 0