Copa Sudamericana

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
1/8-finals
05/10 - 05:30 Colon Santa FE (Arg) 1 : 1 Junior (Col)
05/10 - 05:30 Fluminense (Bra) 2 : 0 Dep. Cuenca (Ecu)
04/10 - 07:45 Botafogo RJ (Bra) 2 : 2 Bahia (Bra)
04/10 - 05:30 Atletico-PR (Bra) 2 : 1 Caracas (Ven)
03/10 - 07:45 Millonarios (Col) 0 : 1 Santa Fe (Col)
28/09 - 07:15 Banfield (Arg) 0 : 2 Defensa y Justicia (Arg)
27/09 - 07:15 Junior (Col) 1 : 0 Colon Santa FE (Arg)
26/09 - 07:15 Club Nacional (Uru) 2 : 0 San Lorenzo (Arg)
21/09 - 07:45 Bahia (Bra) 2 : 1 Botafogo RJ (Bra)
21/09 - 05:30 Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) 0 : 2 Fluminense (Bra)
20/09 - 07:45 Dep. Cali (Col) 2 : 0 LDU Quito (Ecu)
20/09 - 05:30 Caracas (Ven) 0 : 2 Atletico-PR (Bra)
19/09 - 07:45 Santa Fe (Col) 0 : 0 Millonarios (Col)
23/08 - 07:45 LDU Quito (Ecu) 1 : 0 Dep. Cali (Col)
23/08 - 05:30 San Lorenzo (Arg) 3 : 1 Club Nacional (Uru)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
Quarter-finals
24/10 - 07:45 Santa Fe (Col) VS Dep. Cali (Col)
25/10 - 05:30 Fluminense (Bra) VS Club Nacional (Uru)
25/10 - 07:45 Bahia (Bra) VS Atletico-PR (Bra)
26/10 - 06:45 Junior (Col) VS Defensa y Justicia (Arg)
31/10 - 07:45 Dep. Cali (Col) VS Santa Fe (Col)
01/11 - 05:30 Club Nacional (Uru) VS Fluminense (Bra)
01/11 - 07:45 Atletico-PR (Bra) VS Bahia (Bra)
02/11 - 07:45 Defensa y Justicia (Arg) VS Junior (Col)

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Dep. Cuenca 3 0
Sp. Luqueno 0 2
Wilstermann
Fluminense 0 3
Nacional Potosi 2 0
เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง
San Lorenzo 0 1
Atletico-MG 0 0
Estudiantes Merida 0 1
Deportes Temuco 2 1
Sol de America 1 2
Ind. Medellin 3 0
Club Nacional
Caracas 0 2
เอฟเวอร์ตัน 1 1
U. Espanola 0 0
Sport Huancayo 3 0
Atletico-PR 1 3
Newells Old Boys 2 0
Penarol
Bahia 4 0
Blooming 0 1
Sport Rosario 0 0
CA Cerro 2 0
Nacional Asuncion 1 0
Mineros 0 0
A. Italiano 1 1
Botafogo RJ 1 2
Defensa y Justicia 3 0
America De Cali 0 1
San Jose 1 2
EL Nacional 1 3
Boston River 3 1
Jaguares de Cordoba 0 2
Banfield
Lanus 1 4
Sporting Cristal 2 2
Junior
Sao Paulo 1 0
Rosario Central 0 0
Zamora 0 0
Colon Santa FE 1 2
LDU Quito 2 2
Guabira 3 1
Vasco
Dep. Cali 2 3
Danubio 3 0
Bolivar
Rampla Juniors 4 0
Cajamarca 0 2
Santa Fe
Diaz 2 0
Barcelona SC 1 0
Millonarios
Dep. Cuenca 3 2
Wilstermann 2 2
Fluminense 1 2
เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง 0 0
San Lorenzo 0 3
Deportes Temuco 1 0
Sol de America 0 0
Club Nacional 1 0
Caracas 4 2
Sport Huancayo 3 0
Atletico-PR 4 2
Penarol 1 0
Bahia 1 2
CA Cerro 1 0
Nacional Asuncion 0 2
Botafogo RJ 2 1
Defensa y Justicia 0 2
EL Nacional 1 0
Boston River 0 1
Banfield 2 0
Lanus 0 1
Junior 2 0
Sao Paulo 1 0
Colon Santa FE 1 1
LDU Quito 0 3
Vasco 1 1
Dep. Cali 2 4
Bolivar 1 0
Rampla Juniors 0 0
Santa Fe 2 0
Diaz 0 1
Millonarios 4 1
Dep. Cuenca 0 0
Fluminense 2 2
San Lorenzo 0 3
Club Nacional 2 1
Caracas 1 0
Atletico-PR 2 2
Bahia 2 2
Botafogo RJ 2 1
Defensa y Justicia 2 0
Banfield 0 0
Junior 1 1
Colon Santa FE 1 0
LDU Quito 0 1
Dep. Cali 2 0
Santa Fe 1 0
Millonarios 0 0
Fluminense
Club Nacional
Atletico-PR
Bahia
Defensa y Justicia
Junior
Dep. Cali
Santa Fe

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Benedetti N. Dep. Cali 4 0
1. Diaz D. Caracas 4 0
3. Anangono J. LDU Quito 3 0
3. Blandi N. San Lorenzo 3 0
3. Herrera E. Sporting Cristal 3 0
3. Nikao Atletico-PR 3 0
3. Pimpao R. Botafogo RJ 3 0
3. Riquero M. Deportes Temuco 3 0
3. Sand J. Dep. Cali 3 0
10. Alvarez G. Wilstermann 2 0
10. Angulo D. EL Nacional 2 0
10. Barcos H. LDU Quito 2 0
10. Bergessio G. Club Nacional 2 0
10. Bertolo N. Banfield 2 0
10. Del Valle A. Millonarios 2 0
10. Delgado D. Dep. Cali 2 0
10. Digao Fluminense 2 0
10. Fernandez N. Defensa y Justicia 2 0
10. Morais L. Botafogo RJ 2 0
10. Fritzler M. Colon Santa FE 2 0
10. Garcia R. Lanus 2 0
10. Henao C. Santa Fe 2 0
10. Leal L. Newells Old Boys 2 0
10. Marcelo Atletico-PR 2 0
10. Pablo Atletico-PR 2 0
10. Pedro Fluminense 2 0
10. Regis Bahia 2 0
10. Reina H. Nacional Potosi 2 0
10. Rojas J. Dep. Cuenca 2 0
10. Rojas P. Jaguares de Cordoba 2 0
10. Saucedo C. San Jose 2 0
10. Scotti D. Boston River 2 0
10. Galhardo T. Vasco 2 0
10. Valverde M. Sport Huancayo 2 0
10. Veiga R. Atletico-PR 2 0
10. Ze Rafael Bahia 2 0
10. Zeballos P. Sol de America 2 0
10. Zunino M. Club Nacional 2 0
39. Abalos A. Deportes Temuco 1 0