Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
07/10 - 20:30 Baroka 0 : 0 Supersport Utd
07/10 - 20:30 Golden Arrows 1 : 0 Black Leopards
07/10 - 20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 : 1 Bidvest Wits
07/10 - 01:15 Amazulu 1 : 1 Orlando Pirates
07/10 - 01:15 Highlands 2 : 1 Chippa Utd.
06/10 - 23:00 Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 1 Polokwane
06/10 - 20:30 Free State Stars 2 : 0 Bloem Celtic
06/10 - 01:00 Maritzburg Utd 0 : 0 Cape Town City
04/10 - 00:30 Black Leopards 1 : 0 Baroka
04/10 - 00:30 Bloem Celtic 0 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
04/10 - 00:30 Chippa Utd. 1 : 0 Free State Stars
04/10 - 00:30 Orlando Pirates 0 : 0 Golden Arrows
03/10 - 00:30 Amazulu 0 : 0 Maritzburg Utd
03/10 - 00:30 Cape Town City 0 : 2 Bidvest Wits
03/10 - 00:30 Highlands 0 : 0 Kaizer Chiefs
03/10 - 00:30 Polokwane 1 : 1 Supersport Utd

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
25/10 - 00:30 Free State Stars VS Golden Arrows
27/10 - 01:00 Bidvest Wits VS Highlands
27/10 - 20:30 Orlando Pirates VS Kaizer Chiefs
27/10 - 20:30 Polokwane VS Maritzburg Utd
28/10 - 01:15 Cape Town City VS Amazulu
28/10 - 01:15 Chippa Utd. VS Mamelodi Sundowns
28/10 - 21:30 Black Leopards VS Free State Stars
28/10 - 21:30 Bloem Celtic VS Baroka
28/10 - 21:30 Supersport Utd VS Golden Arrows
07/11 - 01:30 Polokwane VS Orlando Pirates
08/11 - 01:30 Kaizer Chiefs VS Black Leopards
08/11 - 01:30 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Free State Stars
10/11 - 02:00 Maritzburg Utd VS Highlands
10/11 - 20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Orlando Pirates
10/11 - 21:30 Golden Arrows VS Baroka
11/11 - 00:00 Kaizer Chiefs VS Chippa Utd.
11/11 - 02:15 Bidvest Wits VS Bloem Celtic
11/11 - 02:15 Free State Stars VS Supersport Utd

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Bidvest Wits 9 5 2 2 13 4 9 17
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Orlando Pirates 10 4 4 2 12 9 3 16
3. Promotion - CAF Confederations Cup (Qualification) Kaizer Chiefs 10 3 5 2 13 9 4 14
4. Supersport Utd 8 4 2 2 10 7 3 14
5. Bloem Celtic 8 4 2 2 8 5 3 14
6. Polokwane 8 4 2 2 7 5 2 14
7. Mamelodi Sundowns 7 2 5 0 8 5 3 11
8. Highlands 8 2 5 1 8 7 1 11
9. Free State Stars 10 3 2 5 8 12 -4 11
10. Golden Arrows 9 2 4 3 5 6 -1 10
11. Chippa Utd. 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3 8
12. Black Leopards 8 2 2 4 7 12 -5 8
13. Maritzburg Utd 7 1 4 2 2 4 -2 7
14. Cape Town City 8 1 4 3 8 12 -4 7
15. First Division (Relegation Group) Baroka 10 1 4 5 5 10 -5 7
16. Relegation - First Division Amazulu 8 2 3 3 7 11 -4 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Billiat K. Kaizer Chiefs 3 0
1. Mabaso T. Bloem Celtic 3 0
1. Murray S. Bidvest Wits 3 0
1. Mvala M. Highlands 3 0
1. Pule M. Orlando Pirates 3 0
1. Rusike E. Supersport Utd 3 0
7. Dlamini G. Free State Stars 2 0
7. Hotto D. Bidvest Wits 2 0
7. Keene J. Supersport Utd 2 0
7. Lorch T. Orlando Pirates 2 0
7. Maboe L. Mamelodi Sundowns 2 0
7. Macuphu M. Bidvest Wits 2 0
7. Maluleke J. Polokwane 2 0
7. Mbenyane A. Chippa Utd. 2 0
7. Modiba A. Supersport Utd 2 0
7. Motupa G. Bidvest Wits 2 0
7. Mphahlele R. Kaizer Chiefs 2 0
7. Mulenga A. Orlando Pirates 2 0
7. Mutizwa K. Golden Arrows 2 0
7. Nascimento R. Mamelodi Sundowns 2 0
7. Ngezana S. Kaizer Chiefs 2 0
7. Patosi A. Cape Town City 2 0
7. Rusike M. Cape Town City 2 0
7. Tade E. Amazulu 2 0
7. Tchilimbou H. Free State Stars 2 0
7. Zulu P. Kaizer Chiefs 2 0
27. Bongani S. Bloem Celtic 1 0