Prva liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVENIA: Prva liga
Round 19
09/12 - 22:00 Aluminij 4 : 1 Celje
09/12 - 19:00 Mura 0 : 0 Triglav
08/12 - 22:05 Domzale 2 : 1 Krsko
08/12 - 20:00 ND Gorica 1 : 3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
07/12 - 22:45 Rudar 1 : 3 มาริบอร์
Round 18
02/12 - 19:00 Mura 0 : 1 Celje
02/12 - 01:15 Krsko 1 : 0 ND Gorica
01/12 - 23:15 Domzale 1 : 2 มาริบอร์
01/12 - 19:30 Aluminij 6 : 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Round 17
25/11 - 19:00 Triglav 1 : 4 Domzale
24/11 - 23:00 มาริบอร์ 3 : 0 Krsko
24/11 - 20:45 Celje 2 : 0 Rudar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVENIA: Prva liga
Round 20
23/02 - 23:00 Celje VS ND Gorica
23/02 - 23:00 Domzale VS Rudar
23/02 - 23:00 Krsko VS NK Olimpija Ljubljana
23/02 - 23:00 มาริบอร์ VS Mura
23/02 - 23:00 Triglav VS Aluminij
Round 21
02/03 - 23:00 Mura VS Domzale
02/03 - 23:00 ND Gorica VS Triglav
02/03 - 23:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana VS Celje
02/03 - 23:00 Rudar VS Krsko
Round 22
09/03 - 23:00 Krsko VS Celje
09/03 - 23:00 มาริบอร์ VS ND Gorica
09/03 - 23:00 Rudar VS Mura
09/03 - 23:00 Triglav VS NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Round 23
16/03 - 23:00 Celje VS Triglav
16/03 - 23:00 Mura VS Krsko
16/03 - 23:00 ND Gorica VS Domzale
16/03 - 23:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana VS มาริบอร์

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) มาริบอร์ 19 14 3 2 55 16 39 45
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) NK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 10 6 3 41 28 13 36
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Aluminij 19 9 3 7 35 28 7 30
4. Domzale 19 7 6 6 35 28 7 27
5. Celje 19 6 8 5 22 28 -6 26
6. Mura 19 6 6 7 26 25 1 24
7. ND Gorica 19 5 7 7 22 29 -7 22
8. Rudar 19 5 3 11 20 41 -21 18
9. Prva liga (Relegation) Triglav 19 4 4 11 24 43 -19 16
10. Relegation - 2. SNL Krsko 19 3 6 10 14 28 -14 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kronaveter R. NK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 4
1. Sirk R. Mura 10 1
1. Vombergar A. NK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 2
4. Mlakar J. มาริบอร์ 9 3
4. Tahiraj F. Aluminij 9 4
4. Vancas R. Celje 9 2
4. Zahovic L. มาริบอร์ 9 3
8. Hotic D. มาริบอร์ 8 2
9. Ibricic S. Domzale 6 6
9. Ivkovic S. มาริบอร์ 6 1
9. Kidric R. Aluminij 6 2
9. Tavares M. มาริบอร์ 6 2
13. Filipovic A. ND Gorica 5 0