ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
Round 25
21/05 - 00:00 Sobec Lesce 0 : 2 Sencur
18/05 - 22:30 Sava Kranj 1 : 3 Slovan Ljubljana
Round 24
14/05 - 22:00 Grosuplje 2 : 0 Izola
14/05 - 22:00 Sencur 1 : 0 Ljubljana Svoboda
14/05 - 22:00 Skofja Loka 1 : 1 Brda
14/05 - 22:00 Slovan Ljubljana 20 : 4 Postojna
14/05 - 22:00 Tolmin 5 : 5 Sava Kranj
14/05 - 22:00 Ziri 0 : 0 Sobec Lesce
Round 23
08/05 - 22:00 Ljubljana Svoboda 2 : 1 Ziri
08/05 - 22:00 Postojna 0 : 3 Tolmin
08/05 - 22:00 Sobec Lesce 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
07/05 - 22:00 Izola 2 : 2 Sencur
07/05 - 22:00 NK Adria 1 : 0 Skofja Loka
07/05 - 22:00 Sava Kranj 0 : 5 Grosuplje

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
Round 25
21/05 - 21:00 NK Adria VS Ziri
21/05 - 22:00 Izola VS Tolmin
22/05 - 22:00 Fama Vipava VS Skofja Loka
22/05 - 22:00 Ljubljana Svoboda VS Grosuplje
22/05 - 22:00 Postojna VS Brda
Round 26
28/05 - 22:00 Skofja Loka VS Postojna
28/05 - 22:00 Slovan Ljubljana VS Izola
28/05 - 22:00 Tolmin VS Ljubljana Svoboda
28/05 - 22:00 Ziri VS Fama Vipava
28/05 - 23:00 Grosuplje VS Sobec Lesce
29/05 - 22:00 Brda VS Sava Kranj

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. SNL - West (Championship Group) Grosuplje 24 19 4 1 69 8 61 61
2. Promotion - 3. SNL - West (Championship Group) Sencur 25 16 6 3 67 21 46 54
3. Promotion - 3. SNL - West (Championship Group) Fama Vipava 24 15 3 6 39 19 20 48
4. Promotion - 3. SNL - West (Championship Group) Izola 24 13 7 4 50 23 27 46
5. Promotion - 3. SNL - West (Championship Group) Tolmin 24 13 6 5 53 25 28 45
6. Promotion - 3. SNL - West (Championship Group) Sobec Lesce 25 11 5 9 35 27 8 38
7. Promotion - 3. SNL - West (Championship Group) Slovan Ljubljana 25 11 2 12 60 53 7 35
8. 3. SNL - West (Relegation Group) Sava Kranj 25 9 3 13 38 60 -22 30
9. 3. SNL - West (Relegation Group) Skofja Loka 24 7 7 10 22 36 -14 28
10. 3. SNL - West (Relegation Group) Ziri 24 7 3 14 28 47 -19 24
11. 3. SNL - West (Relegation Group) NK Adria 24 5 7 12 28 41 -13 22
12. 3. SNL - West (Relegation Group) Brda 24 4 7 13 15 50 -35 19
13. 3. SNL - West (Relegation Group) Ljubljana Svoboda 24 4 4 16 20 48 -28 16
14. 3. SNL - West (Relegation Group) Postojna 24 2 4 18 22 88 -66 10