ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
Round 24
15/05 - 22:00 Zrece 0 : 1 Cirkulane
14/05 - 22:00 NK Bistrica 12 : 1 Smarje
14/05 - 22:00 NK Smartno 5 : 3 Videm
14/05 - 22:00 Podvinci 0 : 1 Dravinja
14/05 - 22:00 Posavje Krsko 5 : 3 Dobrovce
14/05 - 22:00 Zavrc 1 : 3 Sampion Celje
14/05 - 20:00 Dravograd 1 : 3 Korotan
Round 23
08/05 - 22:00 Cirkulane 4 : 2 NK Smartno
08/05 - 22:00 Dravinja 3 : 2 Zavrc
08/05 - 22:00 Sampion Celje 1 : 2 NK Bistrica
08/05 - 15:30 Videm 2 : 5 Dravograd
07/05 - 23:00 Korotan 1 : 2 Podvinci
07/05 - 22:00 Dobrovce 4 : 1 Zrece
07/05 - 22:00 Smarje 3 : 1 Posavje Krsko

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
Round 25
21/05 - 22:00 Dobrovce VS NK Bistrica
21/05 - 22:00 Dravinja VS Dravograd
21/05 - 22:00 Podvinci VS Zavrc
21/05 - 22:00 Smarje VS Sampion Celje
21/05 - 23:00 Korotan VS NK Smartno
22/05 - 15:30 Videm VS Zrece
22/05 - 22:00 Posavje Krsko VS Cirkulane
Round 26
28/05 - 22:00 NK Smartno VS Dravinja
28/05 - 22:00 Posavje Krsko VS Videm
28/05 - 22:00 Sampion Celje VS Dobrovce
28/05 - 22:00 Zavrc VS Smarje
28/05 - 22:00 Zrece VS Korotan
29/05 - 22:00 NK Bistrica VS Cirkulane

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. SNL - East (Championship Group) NK Bistrica 24 18 3 3 79 17 62 57
2. Promotion - 3. SNL - East (Championship Group) Dravinja 24 14 5 5 48 26 22 47
3. Promotion - 3. SNL - East (Championship Group) Dravograd 24 14 2 8 58 43 15 44
4. Promotion - 3. SNL - East (Championship Group) NK Smartno 24 12 4 8 45 38 7 40
5. Promotion - 3. SNL - East (Championship Group) Cirkulane 24 11 6 7 43 35 8 39
6. Promotion - 3. SNL - East (Championship Group) Podvinci 24 11 5 8 48 34 14 38
7. Promotion - 3. SNL - East (Championship Group) Sampion Celje 24 12 0 12 47 42 5 36
8. 3. SNL - East (Relegation Group) Posavje Krsko 24 10 6 8 43 45 -2 36
9. 3. SNL - East (Relegation Group) Zavrc 24 8 7 9 35 40 -5 31
10. 3. SNL - East (Relegation Group) Korotan 24 8 5 11 31 51 -20 29
11. 3. SNL - East (Relegation Group) Dobrovce 24 7 5 12 43 52 -9 26
12. 3. SNL - East (Relegation Group) Videm 24 6 7 11 37 57 -20 25
13. 3. SNL - East (Relegation Group) Smarje 24 4 4 16 22 62 -40 16
14. 3. SNL - East (Relegation Group) Zrece 24 3 1 20 23 60 -37 10