ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
1/32-finals
07/10 - 20:00 Kvasov 0 : 6 Slovan Bratislava
30/09 - 20:30 Druzstevnik Radimov 1 : 2 เทรนซิน
30/09 - 20:30 Oravske Vesele 1 : 2 Zilina
30/09 - 20:00 K. Nove Mesto 4 : 5 Petrzalka
1/32-finals
29/09 - 20:30 Presov 1 : 4 Ruzomberok
29/09 - 20:30 TJD Pribelce 2 : 1 Nitra
29/09 - 20:30 Vranov 1 : 3 Michalovce
23/09 - 21:00 Velke Lovce 1 : 3 Lehota p. V.
17/09 - 21:00 Sasova 1 : 0 Jednota Malinec
1/32-finals
16/09 - 21:00 Besenova 2 : 1 Puchov
16/09 - 21:00 Jacovce 0 : 4 Podbrezova
16/09 - 21:00 Kezmarok 2 : 1 Bardejov
16/09 - 21:00 Lok. Kosice 1 : 2 Slavia TU Kosice
16/09 - 21:00 Melcice 0 : 3 Galanta
16/09 - 21:00 Modra 1 : 6 Komarno
16/09 - 21:00 MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela 2 : 0 Gerlachov
1/32-finals
16/09 - 21:00 Pavlovce n. Uhom 0 : 6 Stropkov
16/09 - 21:00 Raca 0 : 6 Pohronie
16/09 - 21:00 Rimavska Sobota 0 : 7 FC Kosice
16/09 - 21:00 Rohoznik 6 : 1 Malacky
16/09 - 21:00 SK Javornik Makov 1 : 2 Sered
16/09 - 21:00 Spisske Podhradie 2 : 1 Trebisov
1/32-finals
16/09 - 21:00 Zvoncin 1 : 10 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
15/09 - 21:00 Hurbanovo 0 : 2 Skalica
1/64-finals
15/09 - 21:00 Mladost Kalsa 1 : 2 Michalovce
1/32-finals
15/09 - 21:00 Rovinka 3 : 2 Senica
15/09 - 21:00 SK Bela 1 : 0 Poprad
15/09 - 21:00 Slavia Staskov 3 : 4 L. Mikulas
15/09 - 21:00 Slovenske Darmoty 0 : 6 Banska Bystrica
15/09 - 21:00 TJ Jakub 1 : 8 Z. Moravce-Vrable
15/09 - 19:30 SK Surany 1 : 4 Samorin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
1/16-finals
20/10 - 19:30 Dubnica VS Ruzomberok
20/10 - 19:30 FC Kosice VS Pohronie
21/10 - 19:30 Besenova VS Komarno
21/10 - 19:30 Galanta VS Slavia TU Kosice
21/10 - 19:30 Kezmarok VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
21/10 - 19:30 Lehota p. V. VS Rohoznik
21/10 - 19:30 L. Mikulas VS สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
21/10 - 19:30 MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela VS Stropkov
21/10 - 19:30 Rovinka VS Michalovce
21/10 - 19:30 SK Bela VS Zilina
21/10 - 19:30 Spisske Podhradie VS เทรนซิน
21/10 - 19:30 TJD Pribelce VS Slovan Bratislava
1/16-finals
27/10 - 19:30 Banska Bystrica VS Skalica
28/10 - 19:30 Samorin VS Podbrezova
28/10 - 19:30 Sasova VS Sered

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Radzovce 0
Hajnacka 3
FK Jesenske 0
Rimavska Sobota 4
Olovary 1
Novohrad Lucenec 0
FC Kosice
Vinicne 2
Raca 5
NMSK 1922 Bratislava 1
Domino 0
D. Luzna
Pohronie
Spisska Stara Ves 1
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela 3
Tatran Lubica 3
Velka Lomnica 4
Gaboltov 2
Gerlachov 4
Pusovce 0
Sokol Lubotice 4
Medzilaborce 0
Stropkov 2
Jasenov 5
Nizny Hrusov 0
Secovska Polianka 1
Strazske 3
Budkovce 1
Pavlovce n. Uhom 2
Kolarovo 3
FK Nove Zamky 1
Klasov 2
Nevidzany 3
Ivanka pri Nitre 0
Velky Lapas 7
Dubnica
OSK Fintice 2
Presov 4
Siroke 1
Sabinov 3
Dvorniky 1
Lipany 4
Ruzomberok
FO Kinex Bytca 1
Slavia Staskov 2
Strecno 0
Svosov 3
TJ Visnove 2
Banik Stranavy 1
L. Mikulas
Zvoncin 2
Boleraz 1
Horna Krupa 3
Trebatice 0
Rybky 0
Malzenice 6
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
FK 05 Levoca 0
Krompachy 1
Harichovce 0
Spisske Podhradie 3
Gelnica 1
Medzev 0
Trebisov
OFK Mokry Haj 2
Druzstevnik Radimov 3
Gbely 3
Iskra Holic 0
Mala Maca 1
Myjava 2
เทรนซิน
Nizna 2
Dlha nad Oravou 1
Besenova 4
Rakytovce 2
Likavka 1
D. Kubin 5
Puchov
Modra 1
Bahon 0
Danubia 0
Slovan Most 4
Vrakuna B. 1
Rusovce 2
Komarno
Stara Bystrica 0
Oravan 3
SK Bela 5
Oravska Poruba 1
Attack Vrutky 1
MSK Martin 7
Poprad
Magura Vavrecka 1
Tvrdosin 2
Chlebnice 0
Oravske Vesele 3
Namestovo
Zilina
Kezmarok 9
Spisske Vlachy 2
Hrabusice 0
OSK Rudnany 5
Vikartovce 4
Svit 6
Bardejov
SK Selce 0
Detva 2
TJ Jakub 4
Medzibrod 2
MFK Krupina 1
Podkonice 4
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Svaty Jur 2
Pezinok 3
Slov. Grob 0
Rovinka 8
Limbach 0
Kalinkovo 2
Senica
Sacurov 0
Sobrance-Sobranecko 4
Hencovce 1
Vranov 6
Kr. Chlmec 0
Mladost Kalsa 3
Michalovce
Kmetovo 2
Velke Lovce 3
Besenov 2
Velke Ludince 1
Handlova 1
Banik Prievidza 0
Kanianka 1
Lehota p. V. 5
Marianka 1
SK Zavod 2
Vysoka pri Morave 0
Rohoznik 2
Zahorska Bystrica 0
Devinska N. Ves 4
Lab 1
Malacky 2
Trstice 1
Galanta 2
Horne Oresany 3
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 6
Melcice 2
Stankovce 0
Vrbove 0
AFC Nove Mesto 1
Poproc 0
FK Cana 3
Lok. Kosice 3
Kras. Podhradie 0
Kosicka Nova Ves 2
Kechnec 1
Tahanovce 1
Slavia TU Kosice 4
Brezno 3
Tisovec 0
Hontianske Nemce 0
Slovenske Darmoty 1
Banska Stiavnica 2
Pliesovce 3
Banska Bystrica
Banov 0
Hurbanovo 3
SK Velke Zaluzie 4
Kovarce 1
Kostolne Kracany 3
Velky Meder 0
Skalica
Sasova 2
Salkova 1
Dynamo Diviaky 1
Kovacova 3
Jednota Malinec 1
Kalinovo 0
Hrochot 3
Hrinova 2
Cierne 0
SK Javornik Makov 3
Spartak Vysoka 1
Jednota Banova 2
Kotesova 1
Gbelany 2
Sered
Komjatice 1
SK Surany 5
Lipova 0
Imel 4
Chocholna-Velcice 2
Castkovce 1
Samorin
Zemianske Kostolany 1
D. Vestenice 3
Jacovce 3
Banovce n. Bebravou 1
Solcany 0
Tovarniky 2
Podbrezova
TJ Slovan Skalite 0
K. Nove Mesto 2
Predmier 1
Krasno 2
Plevnik-Drienove 1
Povazska Bystrica 2
Petrzalka
Voderady 0
Soporna 11
Pata 4
Hlohovec 2
Velke Ripnany 0
Piestany 1
Dun. Streda
Velky Krtis 2
Filakovo 1
Buzitka 1
TJD Pribelce 3
Poltar 2
Zvolen 3
Nitra
Horna Poruba 0
Kvasov 3
Povazan Pruske 2
TJ Partizan Precin 0
Slovan Brvniste 1
Belusa 6
Slovan Bratislava
Hajnacka 2
Rimavska Sobota 3
Olovary 0
FC Kosice 6
Raca 4
NMSK 1922 Bratislava 0
D. Luzna 0
Pohronie 4
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela 4
Velka Lomnica 0
Gerlachov 3
Sokol Lubotice 0
Stropkov 2
Jasenov 1
Strazske 1
Pavlovce n. Uhom 3
Kolarovo 0
Nevidzany 2
Velky Lapas 1
Dubnica 3
Presov 3
Sabinov 0
Lipany 0
Ruzomberok 4
Slavia Staskov 3
Svosov 2
TJ Visnove 1
L. Mikulas 5
Zvoncin 2
Horna Krupa 1
Malzenice 0
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 3
Krompachy 1
Spisske Podhradie 2
Gelnica 0
Trebisov 2
Druzstevnik Radimov 3
Gbely 0
Myjava 0
เทรนซิน 2
Nizna 2
Besenova 3
D. Kubin 2
Puchov 4
Modra 1
Slovan Most 0
Rusovce 1
Komarno 5
Oravan 0
SK Bela 6
MSK Martin 4
Poprad 5
Tvrdosin 0
Oravske Vesele 1
Namestovo 0
Zilina 7
Kezmarok 3
OSK Rudnany 1
Svit 0
Bardejov 3
Detva 1
TJ Jakub 7
Podkonice 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable 4
Pezinok 2
Rovinka 3
Kalinkovo 0
Senica 7
Sobrance-Sobranecko 0
Vranov 4
Mladost Kalsa 1
Michalovce 2
Velke Lovce 2
Besenov 1
Handlova 1
Lehota p. V. 4
SK Zavod 0
Rohoznik 3
Devinska N. Ves 0
Malacky 4
Galanta 2
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 0
Melcice 2
AFC Nove Mesto 1
FK Cana 0
Lok. Kosice 2
Kosicka Nova Ves 0
Slavia TU Kosice 4
Brezno 0
Slovenske Darmoty 2
Pliesovce 0
Banska Bystrica 11
Hurbanovo 2
SK Velke Zaluzie 1
Kostolne Kracany 0
Skalica 4
Sasova 1
Kovacova 0
Jednota Malinec 4
Hrochot 1
SK Javornik Makov 2
Jednota Banova 1
Gbelany 0
Sered 8
SK Surany 2
Imel 0
Chocholna-Velcice 0
Samorin 1
D. Vestenice 1
Jacovce 3
Tovarniky 0
Podbrezova 5
K. Nove Mesto 2
Krasno 1
Povazska Bystrica 1
Petrzalka 3
Soporna 3
Pata 4
Piestany 0
Dun. Streda 7
Velky Krtis 1
TJD Pribelce 4
Zvolen 0
Nitra 5
Kvasov 3
Povazan Pruske 0
Belusa 0
Slovan Bratislava 2
Rimavska Sobota 0
FC Kosice 7
Raca 0
Pohronie 6
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela 2
Gerlachov 0
Stropkov 6
Pavlovce n. Uhom 0
Nevidzany 0
Dubnica 6
Presov 1
Ruzomberok 4
Slavia Staskov 3
L. Mikulas 4
Zvoncin 1
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 10
Spisske Podhradie 2
Trebisov 1
Druzstevnik Radimov 1
เทรนซิน 2
Besenova 2
Puchov 1
Modra 1
Komarno 6
SK Bela 1
Poprad 0
Oravske Vesele 1
Zilina 2
Kezmarok 2
Bardejov 1
TJ Jakub 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable 8
Rovinka 3
Senica 2
Vranov 1
Michalovce 3
Velke Lovce 1
Lehota p. V. 3
Rohoznik 6
Malacky 1
Galanta 3
Melcice 0
Lok. Kosice 1
Slavia TU Kosice 2
Slovenske Darmoty 0
Banska Bystrica 6
Hurbanovo 0
Skalica 2
Sasova 1
Jednota Malinec 0
SK Javornik Makov 1
Sered 2
SK Surany 1
Samorin 4
Jacovce 0
Podbrezova 4
K. Nove Mesto 4
Petrzalka 5
Pata
Dun. Streda
TJD Pribelce 2
Nitra 1
Kvasov 0
Slovan Bratislava 6
FC Kosice
Pohronie
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
Stropkov
Dubnica
Ruzomberok
L. Mikulas
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
Spisske Podhradie
เทรนซิน
Besenova
Komarno
SK Bela
Zilina
Kezmarok
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Rovinka
Michalovce
Lehota p. V.
Rohoznik
Galanta
Slavia TU Kosice
Banska Bystrica
Skalica
Sasova
Sered
Samorin
Podbrezova
Petrzalka
TJD Pribelce
Slovan Bratislava