ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
Round 10
18/10 - 21:00 Zilina 2 : 1 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
17/10 - 22:00 Michalovce 2 : 4 Dun. Streda
17/10 - 22:00 Senica 1 : 2 Ruzomberok
17/10 - 22:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 0 Sered
17/10 - 22:00 เทรนซิน 1 : 1 Pohronie
17/10 - 22:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable 3 : 1 Nitra
Round 9
04/10 - 23:00 Pohronie 1 : 2 Slovan Bratislava
04/10 - 00:00 Ruzomberok 2 : 1 Z. Moravce-Vrable
04/10 - 00:00 Sered 1 : 1 Michalovce
04/10 - 00:00 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 0 : 2 Nitra
03/10 - 22:00 Zilina 4 : 1 Dun. Streda
Round 8
27/09 - 23:00 Dun. Streda 3 : 1 เทรนซิน

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
Round 11
24/10 - 22:00 Nitra VS Michalovce
24/10 - 22:00 Pohronie VS Senica
24/10 - 22:00 Ruzomberok VS Zilina
24/10 - 22:00 Sered VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
24/10 - 22:00 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา VS เทรนซิน
25/10 - 22:00 Dun. Streda VS Slovan Bratislava
Round 12
31/10 - 23:00 Slovan Bratislava VS Nitra
31/10 - 23:00 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา VS Michalovce
31/10 - 23:00 Zilina VS Senica
01/11 - 22:00 Sered VS Dun. Streda
01/11 - 23:00 เทรนซิน VS Ruzomberok
Round 13
07/11 - 23:00 Michalovce VS Slovan Bratislava
07/11 - 23:00 Ruzomberok VS สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
07/11 - 23:00 Senica VS Sered
07/11 - 23:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable VS เทรนซิน

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Dun. Streda 10 9 0 1 33 14 19 27
2. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Slovan Bratislava 10 8 1 1 29 6 23 25
3. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Zilina 10 5 1 4 26 19 7 16
4. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Nitra 10 4 2 4 14 20 -6 14
5. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 10 4 1 5 11 12 -1 13
6. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Ruzomberok 10 3 4 3 14 16 -2 13
7. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Sered 10 3 4 3 13 18 -5 13
8. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Z. Moravce-Vrable 10 3 3 4 16 13 3 12
9. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) เทรนซิน 10 1 5 4 13 18 -5 8
10. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Pohronie 10 1 5 4 11 16 -5 8
11. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Senica 10 2 2 6 9 20 -11 8
12. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Michalovce 10 2 2 6 9 26 -17 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kalmar Z. Dun. Streda 9 3
2. Divkovic M. Dun. Streda 7 2
3. Fasko M. Nitra 7 1
4. Bichakhchyan V. Zilina 7 0
5. Rafael Ratao Slovan Bratislava 6 2
6. Balaj F. Z. Moravce-Vrable 6 1
7. Ramirez E. Dun. Streda 5 4
8. Kurminowski D. Zilina 5 3
9. Almasi L. Ruzomberok 5 1
10. Holman D. Slovan Bratislava 4 2
10. Strelec D. Slovan Bratislava 4 2
12. Balic A. Dun. Streda 4 1