Fortuna liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
Round 17
27/11 - 21:30 Ruzomberok 2 : 2 Z. Moravce-Vrable
Round 10
25/11 - 00:30 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 4 : 1 Z. Moravce-Vrable
Round 18
13/11 - 23:30 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 2 : 0 Ruzomberok
12/11 - 21:00 Michalovce 3 : 2 Zilina
12/11 - 21:00 Podbrezova 1 : 0 L. Mikulas
12/11 - 21:00 เทรนซิน 0 : 4 Dun. Streda
12/11 - 21:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable 4 : 4 Banska Bystrica
11/11 - 23:30 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 2 : 1 Skalica
Round 17
05/11 - 21:00 Dun. Streda 1 : 0 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
05/11 - 21:00 L. Mikulas 1 : 1 เทรนซิน
05/11 - 21:00 Skalica 0 : 0 Michalovce

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
Round 19
11/02 - 21:00 Banska Bystrica VS เทรนซิน
11/02 - 21:00 Dun. Streda VS สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
11/02 - 21:00 L. Mikulas VS สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
11/02 - 21:00 Ruzomberok VS Michalovce
11/02 - 21:00 Zilina VS Skalica
11/02 - 21:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable VS Podbrezova
Round 20
18/02 - 21:00 Podbrezova VS Zilina
18/02 - 21:00 Skalica VS L. Mikulas
18/02 - 21:00 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา VS Banska Bystrica
18/02 - 21:00 เทรนซิน VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
18/02 - 21:00 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา VS Ruzomberok
Round 21
25/02 - 21:00 Dun. Streda VS Skalica
25/02 - 21:00 Podbrezova VS Michalovce
25/02 - 21:00 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา VS เทรนซิน
25/02 - 21:00 Zilina VS Ruzomberok
25/02 - 21:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable VS สโลวาน บราติสลาวา

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 18 13 2 3 39 18 21 41
2. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Dun. Streda 18 11 5 2 33 15 18 38
3. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 18 10 4 4 33 17 16 34
4. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Podbrezova 18 8 5 5 25 19 6 29
5. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Ruzomberok 18 5 9 4 21 19 2 24
6. Promotion - Fortuna liga (Championship Group) Zilina 18 6 4 8 28 29 -1 22
7. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Banska Bystrica 18 6 3 9 25 34 -9 21
8. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Michalovce 18 6 3 9 20 29 -9 21
9. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) เทรนซิน 18 5 5 8 16 25 -9 20
10. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Z. Moravce-Vrable 18 4 7 7 25 32 -7 19
11. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) Skalica 18 3 7 8 14 26 -12 16
12. Fortuna liga (Relegation Group) L. Mikulas 18 1 6 11 15 31 -16 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Krstovic N. Dun. Streda 11 3
2. Cobnan M. D. Podbrezova 9 0
3. Polievka R. Banska Bystrica 8 4
4. Regali M. Ruzomberok 7 2
5. Cavric A. สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 7 0
6. Brenkus A. Z. Moravce-Vrable 6 2
6. Fasko M. Banska Bystrica 6 2
6. Kapralik A. Zilina 6 2
9. Duris D. Zilina 6 1
9. Kalmar Z. Dun. Streda 6 1
11. Hrncar D. สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 5 3