Divison C West

ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West
Round 8
17/11 - 19:00 AFC Nove Mesto 0 : 1 Malzenice
17/11 - 19:00 Belusa 3 : 2 Sala
17/11 - 19:00 Trencianske Teplice 0 : 0 Kalna n. Hronom
Round 15
13/11 - 19:30 Nitra B 4 : 0 Galanta
11/11 - 19:30 AFC Nove Mesto 3 : 1 MSK Povazska Bystrica
11/11 - 19:30 Belusa 0 : 2 Velke Ludince
10/11 - 19:30 Crystal 1 : 0 Gabcikovo
10/11 - 19:30 Kalna n. Hronom 2 : 1 FK Nove Zamky
10/11 - 19:30 Puchov 4 : 2 Trnava B
10/11 - 19:30 Sala 1 : 2 FC Zlate Moravce B
10/11 - 17:00 Trencianske Teplice 2 : 3 Malzenice
Round 14
04/11 - 19:30 Galanta 1 : 2 Belusa
04/11 - 19:30 Malzenice 4 : 0 Nitra B
04/11 - 19:30 Velke Ludince 0 : 0 Crystal
04/11 - 16:30 Trnava B 2 : 0 Kalna n. Hronom

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West
Round 16
10/03 - 20:30 Belusa VS Gabcikovo
10/03 - 20:30 Crystal VS FC Zlate Moravce B
10/03 - 20:30 Kalna n. Hronom VS AFC Nove Mesto
10/03 - 20:30 MSK Povazska Bystrica VS Malzenice
10/03 - 20:30 Nitra B VS Velke Ludince
10/03 - 20:30 Puchov VS FK Nove Zamky
10/03 - 20:30 Sala VS Trnava B
10/03 - 20:30 Trencianske Teplice VS Galanta
Round 17
17/03 - 21:00 FC Zlate Moravce B VS Belusa
17/03 - 21:00 FK Nove Zamky VS Sala
17/03 - 21:00 Gabcikovo VS Nitra B
17/03 - 21:00 Galanta VS Malzenice
17/03 - 21:00 Kalna n. Hronom VS MSK Povazska Bystrica
17/03 - 21:00 Trnava B VS Crystal
17/03 - 21:00 Velke Ludince VS Trencianske Teplice
Round 18
24/03 - 21:00 Crystal VS FK Nove Zamky
24/03 - 21:00 Malzenice VS Velke Ludince
24/03 - 21:00 MSK Povazska Bystrica VS Galanta
24/03 - 21:00 Nitra B VS FC Zlate Moravce B
24/03 - 21:00 Puchov VS Kalna n. Hronom
24/03 - 21:00 Sala VS AFC Nove Mesto
24/03 - 21:00 Trencianske Teplice VS Gabcikovo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. liga Puchov 15 8 5 2 22 12 10 29
2. Malzenice 15 9 0 6 35 18 17 27
3. Sala 15 8 3 4 26 15 11 27
4. Belusa 15 8 3 4 24 14 10 27
5. Nitra B 15 8 2 5 28 21 7 26
6. Trnava B 15 8 1 6 37 26 11 25
7. Gabcikovo 15 7 4 4 25 16 9 25
8. Crystal 15 6 5 4 18 15 3 23
9. Kalna n. Hronom 15 6 3 6 16 19 -3 21
10. MSK Povazska Bystrica 15 5 3 7 23 25 -2 18
11. FC Zlate Moravce B 15 4 6 5 20 22 -2 18
12. AFC Nove Mesto 15 4 6 5 15 18 -3 18
13. Velke Ludince 15 4 5 6 18 24 -6 17
14. Galanta 15 4 2 9 17 26 -9 14
15. Trencianske Teplice 15 4 4 7 24 24 0 13
16. Relegation FK Nove Zamky 15 1 0 14 7 60 -53 3