ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central
Round 15
16/10 - 19:30 Lip. Stiavnica 2 : 2 MSK Martin
Round 11
13/10 - 19:30 Filakovo 1 : 0 Jednota Banova
13/10 - 19:30 Kalinovo 1 : 0 Rakytovce
13/10 - 19:30 Krasno 0 : 0 L. Hradok
13/10 - 19:30 Lip. Stiavnica 1 : 1 Rimavska Sobota
13/10 - 19:30 Oravske Vesele 1 : 1 Kovacova
13/10 - 19:30 Zarnovica 2 : 1 Cadca
12/10 - 19:30 MSK Martin 4 : 0 Namestovo
12/10 - 19:30 Novohrad Lucenec 2 : 1 Zvolen
Round 15
09/10 - 20:00 Cadca 0 : 2 L. Hradok
09/10 - 20:00 Filakovo 2 : 0 Rakytovce
09/10 - 20:00 Krasno 0 : 0 Namestovo
09/10 - 20:00 Novohrad Lucenec 5 : 1 Kalinovo
09/10 - 20:00 Oravske Vesele 3 : 3 Rimavska Sobota
09/10 - 20:00 Zarnovica 0 : 4 Jednota Banova
Round 10
06/10 - 19:30 L. Hradok 0 : 1 Novohrad Lucenec
06/10 - 19:30 Namestovo 0 : 1 Kalinovo
06/10 - 15:30 Jednota Banova 0 : 3 MSK Martin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central
Round 12
19/10 - 19:00 Cadca VS Oravske Vesele
19/10 - 19:00 Rakytovce VS Kovacova
19/10 - 19:00 Rimavska Sobota VS Novohrad Lucenec
19/10 - 19:00 Zvolen VS Krasno
20/10 - 15:30 Jednota Banova VS Lip. Stiavnica
20/10 - 19:00 Kalinovo VS MSK Martin
20/10 - 19:00 L. Hradok VS Zarnovica
20/10 - 19:00 Namestovo VS Filakovo
Round 13
26/10 - 19:00 MSK Martin VS Rakytovce
26/10 - 19:00 Novohrad Lucenec VS Jednota Banova
27/10 - 20:00 Filakovo VS Kalinovo
27/10 - 20:00 Kovacova VS Cadca
27/10 - 20:00 Krasno VS Rimavska Sobota
27/10 - 20:00 Oravske Vesele VS L. Hradok
27/10 - 20:00 Zarnovica VS Zvolen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. liga MSK Martin 12 9 3 0 43 8 35 30
2. Jednota Banova 12 8 1 3 22 10 12 25
3. Zvolen 12 7 2 3 16 11 5 23
4. Kalinovo 12 7 1 4 15 16 -1 22
5. Kovacova 12 6 2 4 24 12 12 20
6. Filakovo 12 6 2 4 21 11 10 20
7. Oravske Vesele 12 5 5 2 16 12 4 20
8. Novohrad Lucenec 12 6 1 5 17 15 2 19
9. L. Hradok 12 4 3 5 15 15 0 15
10. Lip. Stiavnica 12 4 3 5 19 22 -3 15
11. Krasno 12 3 6 3 10 13 -3 15
12. Namestovo 12 4 2 6 12 14 -2 14
13. Zarnovica 12 2 3 7 8 32 -24 9
14. Rakytovce 12 1 4 7 10 22 -12 7
15. Rimavska Sobota 12 1 4 7 12 28 -16 7
16. Relegation Cadca 12 2 0 10 6 25 -19 6