Divison C Bratislava

ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava
Round 28
25/05 - 22:00 Bahon 0 : 1 Lozorno
25/05 - 22:00 Devinska N. Ves 3 : 1 Rohoznik
25/05 - 22:00 D. Luzna 3 : 0 Raca
25/05 - 22:00 Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 2 Slovan Most
25/05 - 22:00 Rusovce 0 : 4 Rovinka
25/05 - 22:00 Slovan Bratislava B 5 : 1 Pezinok
25/05 - 22:00 Vajnory 1 : 4 Malacky
Round 27
19/05 - 22:00 Lozorno 1 : 2 Tomasov
19/05 - 22:00 Malacky 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava B
19/05 - 22:00 Rohoznik 2 : 1 Rusovce
19/05 - 22:00 Rovinka 6 : 1 Vajnory
19/05 - 22:00 Slovan Most 1 : 1 D. Luzna
19/05 - 15:30 Raca 1 : 1 Bahon
18/05 - 22:00 Pezinok 1 : 1 Ivanka pri Dunaji
Round 27
19/05 - 22:00 Lozorno 1 : 2 Tomasov
19/05 - 22:00 Malacky 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava B
19/05 - 22:00 Rohoznik 2 : 1 Rusovce
19/05 - 22:00 Rovinka 6 : 1 Vajnory
19/05 - 22:00 Slovan Most 1 : 1 D. Luzna
19/05 - 15:30 Raca 1 : 1 Bahon
18/05 - 22:00 Pezinok 1 : 1 Ivanka pri Dunaji
15/05 - 22:30 Rovinka 2 : 5 Slovan Bratislava B

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava
Round 28
26/05 - 22:00 Tomasov VS Bernolakovo
Round 29
01/06 - 22:30 Lozorno VS D. Luzna
01/06 - 22:30 Malacky VS Rusovce
01/06 - 22:30 Raca VS Ivanka pri Dunaji
01/06 - 22:30 Rohoznik VS Tomasov
01/06 - 22:30 Rovinka VS Devinska N. Ves
01/06 - 22:30 Slovan Most VS Pezinok
01/06 - 22:30 Vajnory VS Slovan Bratislava B
Round 30
08/06 - 22:30 Devinska N. Ves VS Malacky
08/06 - 22:30 D. Luzna VS Bernolakovo
08/06 - 22:30 Ivanka pri Dunaji VS Lozorno
08/06 - 22:30 Pezinok VS Raca
08/06 - 22:30 Rusovce VS Vajnory
08/06 - 22:30 Slovan Bratislava B VS Slovan Most
09/06 - 22:30 Tomasov VS Rovinka

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. liga Slovan Bratislava B 27 22 5 0 99 25 74 71
2. Raca 27 18 4 5 66 30 36 58
3. Rohoznik 27 17 3 7 48 33 15 54
4. Bahon 27 14 6 7 52 36 16 48
5. Slovan Most 27 14 4 9 50 32 18 46
6. Devinska N. Ves 27 13 4 10 45 38 7 43
7. Tomasov 27 12 7 8 45 41 4 43
8. D. Luzna 27 11 6 10 45 32 13 39
9. Rovinka 27 12 3 12 58 65 -7 39
10. Pezinok 27 10 8 9 34 35 -1 38
11. Malacky 27 8 7 12 32 38 -6 31
12. Bernolakovo 27 7 6 14 26 43 -17 27
13. Ivanka pri Dunaji 27 6 8 13 29 47 -18 26
14. Rusovce 27 7 5 15 31 59 -28 26
15. Lozorno 27 2 5 20 31 63 -32 11
16. Relegation Vajnory 27 2 1 24 21 95 -74 7