4. liga - East
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East | |||
Round 21 | |||
14/04 - 20:30 | FK Cana | 0 : 1 | Kezmarok |
14/04 - 20:30 | Kechnec | 3 : 2 | Sobrance-Sobranecko |
14/04 - 20:30 | Medzilaborce | 3 : 1 | Raslavice |
14/04 - 20:30 | Mladost Kalsa | 1 : 3 | Medzev |
14/04 - 20:30 | Pavlovce n. Uhom | 2 : 3 | Gerlachov |
14/04 - 20:30 | Sabinov | 0 : 4 | Poprad |
14/04 - 20:30 | Sokol Lubotice | 3 : 0 | Velky Saris |
13/04 - 20:30 | Rudnany | 0 : 6 | Lok. Kosice |
Round 20 | |||
07/04 - 20:30 | Lok. Kosice | 2 : 2 | Medzev |
07/04 - 20:30 | Pavlovce n. Uhom | 1 : 2 | Medzilaborce |
07/04 - 20:30 | Raslavice | 3 : 1 | Kechnec |
07/04 - 20:30 | Velky Saris | 1 : 1 | Sabinov |
06/04 - 20:30 | Kezmarok | 3 : 2 | Mladost Kalsa |
06/04 - 20:30 | Poprad | 3 : 2 | FK Cana |
06/04 - 20:30 | Rudnany | 1 : 4 | Gerlachov |
06/04 - 20:30 | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 2 : 1 | Sokol Lubotice |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East | |||
Round 22 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Kezmarok | VS | Sabinov |
20/04 - 21:00 | Poprad | VS | Sokol Lubotice |
20/04 - 21:00 | Sobrance-Sobranecko | VS | Medzilaborce |
21/04 - 21:00 | Lok. Kosice | VS | Mladost Kalsa |
21/04 - 21:00 | Medzev | VS | FK Cana |
21/04 - 21:00 | Pavlovce n. Uhom | VS | Rudnany |
21/04 - 21:00 | Raslavice | VS | Gerlachov |
21/04 - 21:00 | Velky Saris | VS | Kechnec |
Round 23 | |||
28/04 - 21:00 | FK Cana | VS | Mladost Kalsa |
28/04 - 21:00 | Gerlachov | VS | Sobrance-Sobranecko |
28/04 - 21:00 | Kechnec | VS | Poprad |
28/04 - 21:00 | Medzilaborce | VS | Velky Saris |
28/04 - 21:00 | Pavlovce n. Uhom | VS | Lok. Kosice |
28/04 - 21:00 | Sabinov | VS | Medzev |
28/04 - 21:00 | Sokol Lubotice | VS | Kezmarok |
Round 24 | |||
04/05 - 21:30 | Poprad | VS | Medzilaborce |
04/05 - 21:30 | Sobrance-Sobranecko | VS | Rudnany |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Lok. Kosice | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 78 | 14 | 64 | 53 | |
2. | Poprad | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 17 | 49 | 53 | |
3. | Medzev | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 20 | 42 | 51 | |
4. | Sokol Lubotice | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 30 | 25 | 45 | |
5. | Kezmarok | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 38 | |
6. | Kechnec | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 34 | |
7. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 29 | |
8. | Gerlachov | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 29 | |
9. | Sabinov | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 28 | |
10. | FK Cana | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 35 | 4 | 26 | |
11. | Raslavice | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 24 | |
12. | Medzilaborce | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 51 | -15 | 21 | |
13. | Pavlovce n. Uhom | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 21 | |
14. | Rudnany | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 59 | -36 | 14 | |
15. | Mladost Kalsa | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 73 | -50 | 8 |