2. liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga | |||
Round 21 | |||
24/03 - 20:30 | D. Kubin | 1 : 1 | Povazska Bystrica |
24/03 - 17:00 | L. Mikulas | 3 : 1 | Slovan Bratislava B |
24/03 - 16:30 | Malzenice | 3 : 1 | Trebisov |
24/03 - 16:30 | Petrzalka | 4 : 2 | Puchov |
23/03 - 20:30 | FK Humenne | 1 : 0 | Samorin |
23/03 - 20:30 | Komarno | 3 : 0 | Zilina B |
23/03 - 20:30 | Presov | 2 : 0 | Pohronie |
23/03 - 20:30 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 : 0 | Myjava |
Round 20 | |||
17/03 - 16:30 | Zilina B | 1 : 2 | Presov |
16/03 - 20:30 | Komarno | 0 : 0 | Malzenice |
16/03 - 20:30 | L. Mikulas | 5 : 2 | Pohronie |
16/03 - 20:30 | Povazska Bystrica | 2 : 1 | Petrzalka |
16/03 - 20:30 | Puchov | 1 : 2 | Trebisov |
16/03 - 01:00 | Myjava | 0 : 0 | FK Humenne |
15/03 - 21:00 | Slovan Bratislava B | 3 : 0 | Spisska Nova Ves |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga | |||
Round 22 | |||
28/03 - 21:00 | Povazska Bystrica | VS | FK Humenne |
29/03 - 16:30 | Slovan Bratislava B | VS | Presov |
29/03 - 18:00 | Trebisov | VS | Petrzalka |
29/03 - 21:00 | Puchov | VS | D. Kubin |
29/03 - 23:00 | Pohronie | VS | Komarno |
30/03 - 20:00 | L. Mikulas | VS | Myjava |
30/03 - 21:00 | Samorin | VS | Spisska Nova Ves |
31/03 - 15:30 | Zilina B | VS | Malzenice |
Round 23 | |||
06/04 - 20:00 | Komarno | VS | Slovan Bratislava B |
06/04 - 21:00 | FK Humenne | VS | Puchov |
06/04 - 21:00 | Presov | VS | Myjava |
06/04 - 21:00 | Spisska Nova Ves | VS | Povazska Bystrica |
07/04 - 15:30 | Malzenice | VS | Petrzalka |
07/04 - 16:00 | L. Mikulas | VS | Samorin |
07/04 - 21:00 | D. Kubin | VS | Trebisov |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Nike liga | Komarno | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 15 | 25 | 51 | |
2. Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation: ) | Presov | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 28 | 49 | |
3. | Petrzalka | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 41 | 23 | 18 | 39 | |
4. | Povazska Bystrica | 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 39 | |
5. | FK Humenne | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 35 | |
6. | Puchov | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 32 | |
7. | Zilina B | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 31 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 29 | |
9. | Myjava | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 29 | |
10. | Pohronie | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 39 | -7 | 25 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava B | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 25 | |
12. | Trebisov | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 25 | |
13. | Samorin | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 24 | |
14. | Malzenice | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 20 | |
15. Relegation | D. Kubin | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 14 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Letenay L. | Puchov | 15 | 0 |
2. | Dolny J. | Presov | 12 | 0 |
3. | Danek P. | Petrzalka | 11 | 0 |
3. | Slavik L. | Povazska Bystrica | 11 | 0 |
5. | Mazan P. | Pohronie | 10 | 0 |
6. | Bartos R. | L. Mikulas | 9 | 0 |
6. | Krivokapic M. | Samorin | 9 | 0 |
6. | Volesky P. | Komarno | 9 | 0 |
9. | Ahl H. | FK Humenne | 8 | 0 |
10. | Appiah F. | L. Mikulas | 7 | 0 |
10. | Gasparovic L. | Petrzalka | 7 | 0 |
10. | Kacerik A. | Presov | 7 | 0 |
10. | Kapur M. | FK Humenne | 7 | 0 |
14. | Barisic B. | Samorin | 6 | 0 |