ผลการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Round 28
21/05 - 22:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Zvezdara
21/05 - 22:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Brodarac
21/05 - 16:00 Prva Iskra Baric 6 : 3 Lestane
21/05 - 16:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Studentski Grad
21/05 - 15:00 BASK 3 : 1 BSK Borca
Round 27
16/05 - 17:00 Studentski Grad 3 : 1 Prva Iskra Baric
15/05 - 21:30 Jedinstvo Surcin 1 : 0 BASK
15/05 - 21:30 Lestane 1 : 4 Radnicki Beograd
15/05 - 21:30 Zvezdara 3 : 1 TEK Sloga
14/05 - 21:30 BSK Borca 3 : 1 Zemun
14/05 - 21:30 Radnicki Obrenovac 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
14/05 - 15:00 Brodarac 0 : 0 Borac Lazarevac
Round 26
11/05 - 21:30 Borac Lazarevac 3 : 2 BSK Borca
11/05 - 21:30 Jedinstvo Surcin 6 : 1 Lestane
11/05 - 21:30 OFK Beograd 5 : 1 Brodarac
11/05 - 21:30 Prva Iskra Baric 2 : 4 Usce
11/05 - 21:30 Radnicki Beograd 2 : 1 Studentski Grad
11/05 - 21:30 TEK Sloga 2 : 2 Radnicki Obrenovac
11/05 - 16:00 Teleoptik 4 : 1 Zvezdara

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Round 28
22/05 - 15:00 Borac Lazarevac VS Radnicki Obrenovac
22/05 - 22:00 TEK Sloga VS Usce
23/05 - 16:00 Radnicki Beograd VS Jedinstvo Surcin
Round 29
27/05 - 22:00 Usce VS OFK Beograd
28/05 - 22:00 Radnicki Beograd VS BASK
28/05 - 22:00 Radnicki Obrenovac VS Zemun
28/05 - 22:00 Studentski Grad VS TEK Sloga
29/05 - 22:00 Jedinstvo Surcin VS Prva Iskra Baric
29/05 - 22:00 Lestane VS Teleoptik
29/05 - 22:00 Zvezdara VS Borac Lazarevac
Round 30
04/06 - 16:00 Prva Iskra Baric VS Radnicki Beograd
04/06 - 16:00 Teleoptik VS Jedinstvo Surcin
04/06 - 22:00 BSK Borca VS Radnicki Obrenovac
04/06 - 22:00 OFK Beograd VS Studentski Grad
04/06 - 22:00 Zemun VS Zvezdara

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Prva Liga Radnicki Beograd 27 20 3 4 49 19 30 63
2. Zemun 28 18 3 7 50 27 23 57
3. BASK 28 17 3 8 53 27 26 54
4. OFK Beograd 28 16 4 8 61 31 30 52
5. Brodarac 28 14 4 10 38 37 1 46
6. Prva Iskra Baric 28 12 3 13 35 34 1 39
7. Jedinstvo Surcin 27 11 6 10 36 38 -2 39
8. Teleoptik 28 10 8 10 39 33 6 38
9. BSK Borca 28 12 2 14 39 43 -4 38
10. Studentski Grad 28 11 4 13 30 35 -5 37
11. Radnicki Obrenovac 27 9 8 10 31 38 -7 35
12. Zvezdara 28 9 7 12 29 35 -6 34
13. Usce 27 7 9 11 26 29 -3 30
14. Borac Lazarevac 27 8 4 15 26 51 -25 28
15. TEK Sloga 27 6 3 18 26 50 -24 21
16. Relegation Lestane 28 4 3 21 20 61 -41 15