ผลการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Prva Liga
Round 13
18/10 - 20:00 IMT Novi Beograd 0 : 1 Zarkovo
17/10 - 20:00 Backa 1 : 1 Sremska Mitrovica
17/10 - 20:00 Kabel Novi Sad 1 : 1 Loznica
17/10 - 20:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 2 : 0 Graficar Beograd
16/10 - 20:00 Buducnost Dobanovci 0 : 0 Javor
16/10 - 20:00 Mladost GAT 2 : 3 FK Indjija
16/10 - 20:00 Timok 0 : 1 Macva
16/10 - 20:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 : 1 Rad Beograd
Round 12
11/10 - 20:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
10/10 - 23:00 Javor 0 : 1 Mladost GAT
10/10 - 23:00 Rad Beograd 3 : 4 Buducnost Dobanovci
10/10 - 20:00 FK Indjija 4 : 0 IMT Novi Beograd
10/10 - 20:00 Sremska Mitrovica 2 : 3 Kabel Novi Sad
10/10 - 20:00 Zarkovo 2 : 1 Timok
Round 11
06/10 - 20:00 Buducnost Dobanovci 2 : 1 Loznica
06/10 - 20:00 IMT Novi Beograd 0 : 1 Javor
06/10 - 20:00 Mladost GAT 1 : 0 Rad Beograd
06/10 - 20:00 Timok 0 : 1 FK Indjija
06/10 - 20:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 : 0 Kabel Novi Sad
06/10 - 20:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 : 5 Zarkovo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Prva Liga
Round 12
20/10 - 22:00 Macva VS Zlatibor Cajetina
Round 14
23/10 - 19:00 FK Indjija VS Buducnost Dobanovci
23/10 - 19:00 Graficar Beograd VS Timok
23/10 - 19:00 Javor VS Zeleznicar Pancevo
23/10 - 19:00 Rad Beograd VS Kabel Novi Sad
23/10 - 19:00 Sremska Mitrovica VS Loznica
24/10 - 19:00 Zarkovo VS Mladost GAT
24/10 - 22:00 Macva VS IMT Novi Beograd
Round 15
31/10 - 23:00 Buducnost Dobanovci VS Zarkovo
31/10 - 23:00 IMT Novi Beograd VS Graficar Beograd
31/10 - 23:00 Kabel Novi Sad VS Javor
31/10 - 23:00 Loznica VS Rad Beograd
31/10 - 23:00 Mladost GAT VS Macva
31/10 - 23:00 Timok VS Backa
31/10 - 23:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo VS FK Indjija
31/10 - 23:00 Zlatibor Cajetina VS Sremska Mitrovica
Round 16
06/11 - 23:00 IMT Novi Beograd VS Backa
06/11 - 23:00 Kabel Novi Sad VS FK Indjija
06/11 - 23:00 Loznica VS Javor
06/11 - 23:00 Mladost GAT VS Graficar Beograd
06/11 - 23:00 Sremska Mitrovica VS Rad Beograd
06/11 - 23:00 Timok VS Zlatibor Cajetina
06/11 - 23:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo VS Zarkovo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) FK Indjija 13 10 2 1 28 10 18 32
2. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Mladost GAT 13 8 3 2 15 8 7 27
3. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Zarkovo 13 8 1 4 20 11 9 25
4. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Macva 12 7 3 2 16 11 5 24
5. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Javor 13 6 4 3 16 8 8 22
6. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Zeleznicar Pancevo 13 6 2 5 20 16 4 20
7. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Rad Beograd 13 4 4 5 13 17 -4 16
8. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Sremska Mitrovica 12 4 3 5 18 16 2 15
9. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Loznica 12 4 3 5 13 13 0 15
10. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) IMT Novi Beograd 13 4 3 6 11 13 -2 15
11. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Buducnost Dobanovci 13 4 3 6 14 23 -9 15
12. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Backa 13 3 4 6 5 13 -8 13
13. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Zlatibor Cajetina 12 2 6 4 8 13 -5 12
14. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Timok 13 3 2 8 16 20 -4 11
15. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Graficar Beograd 11 3 1 7 19 20 -1 10
16. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Kabel Novi Sad 13 1 4 8 6 26 -20 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Milosavljev V. FK Indjija 8 0
2. Zuvic M. Zarkovo 7 0
3. Mustapha I. Sremska Mitrovica 6 0
3. Zakula N. FK Indjija 6 0
5. Dragicevic I. Timok 5 0
5. Ilic B. Zeleznicar Pancevo 5 0
5. Ivkovic D. Zlatibor Cajetina 5 0
5. Milosev L. Zeleznicar Pancevo 5 0
5. Vidakov M. Mladost GAT 5 0
10. Nedeljkovic N. FK Indjija 4 0
10. Radulovic A. Graficar Beograd 4 0
10. Tanko I. Javor 4 0
13. Arsic Z. Buducnost Dobanovci 3 0