ผลการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Prva Liga
Round 9
16/09 - 21:30 Zarkovo 2 : 0 Radnicki 1923
16/09 - 00:00 Kolubara 0 : 1 Din. Vranje
15/09 - 21:30 Graficar Beograd 3 : 1 Radnicki Pirot
15/09 - 21:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Zemun
14/09 - 21:30 Buducnost Dobanovci 0 : 1 Kabel Novi Sad
14/09 - 21:30 Trayal Krusevac 0 : 2 Backa
14/09 - 21:30 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 : 0 Metalac
13/09 - 21:30 Sindjelic Beograd 1 : 3 Smederevo
Round 8
09/09 - 21:30 Kabel Novi Sad 0 : 0 Kolubara
09/09 - 01:00 Metalac 4 : 2 Sindjelic Beograd
08/09 - 21:30 Din. Vranje 0 : 0 Trayal Krusevac
08/09 - 21:30 Radnicki 1923 1 : 0 Zlatibor Cajetina
08/09 - 21:30 Radnicki Pirot 2 : 0 Buducnost Dobanovci
08/09 - 21:30 Smederevo 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
08/09 - 21:30 Zemun 1 : 0 Graficar Beograd
Round 7
05/09 - 01:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Smederevo
04/09 - 23:00 Trayal Krusevac 1 : 1 Kabel Novi Sad
04/09 - 21:30 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 : 1 Zemun
04/09 - 21:30 Graficar Beograd 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
04/09 - 21:30 Sindjelic Beograd 0 : 0 Radnicki 1923
04/09 - 21:30 Zarkovo 0 : 0 Din. Vranje
04/09 - 21:30 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 : 0 Backa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Prva Liga
Round 10
20/09 - 21:00 Sindjelic Beograd VS Zlatibor Cajetina
21/09 - 21:00 Din. Vranje VS Buducnost Dobanovci
21/09 - 21:00 Radnicki 1923 VS Trayal Krusevac
21/09 - 21:00 Radnicki Pirot VS Novi Pazar
21/09 - 21:00 Smederevo VS Zemun
21/09 - 23:30 Backa VS Kolubara
21/09 - 23:30 Metalac VS Zarkovo
22/09 - 21:00 Kabel Novi Sad VS Graficar Beograd
Round 11
29/09 - 21:00 Graficar Beograd VS Din. Vranje
29/09 - 21:00 Kolubara VS Radnicki 1923
29/09 - 21:00 Novi Pazar VS Kabel Novi Sad
29/09 - 21:00 Trayal Krusevac VS Metalac
29/09 - 21:00 Zarkovo VS Sindjelic Beograd
29/09 - 21:00 Zemun VS Radnicki Pirot
29/09 - 21:00 Zlatibor Cajetina VS Smederevo
Round 12
05/10 - 20:00 Din. Vranje VS Novi Pazar
05/10 - 20:00 Kabel Novi Sad VS Zemun
05/10 - 20:00 Metalac VS Kolubara
05/10 - 20:00 Radnicki 1923 VS Buducnost Dobanovci
05/10 - 20:00 Sindjelic Beograd VS Trayal Krusevac
05/10 - 20:00 Smederevo VS Radnicki Pirot
05/10 - 20:00 Zlatibor Cajetina VS Zarkovo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Graficar Beograd 9 5 2 2 12 6 6 17
2. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Kabel Novi Sad 9 4 4 1 10 6 4 16
3. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Din. Vranje 9 4 3 2 12 6 6 15
4. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Zarkovo 9 4 3 2 10 4 6 15
5. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Metalac 9 5 0 4 14 12 2 15
6. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Novi Pazar 9 4 2 3 11 8 3 14
7. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Radnicki Pirot 9 4 2 3 12 12 0 14
8. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group) Backa 9 4 1 4 12 11 1 13
9. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Zlatibor Cajetina 9 3 4 2 4 4 0 13
10. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Trayal Krusevac 9 3 3 3 8 10 -2 12
11. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Zemun 9 3 2 4 8 7 1 11
12. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Kolubara 9 3 2 4 8 8 0 11
13. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Radnicki 1923 9 3 2 4 11 12 -1 11
14. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Smederevo 9 3 0 6 7 17 -10 9
15. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Sindjelic Beograd 9 1 3 5 8 16 -8 6
16. Prva Liga (Relegation Group) Buducnost Dobanovci 9 1 3 5 5 13 -8 6