Lowland League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Lowland League
04/08 - 01:45 Bo'ness United 2 : 2 Stirling University
04/08 - 01:45 Dalbeattie Star 2 : 3 Caledonian Braves
04/08 - 01:45 East Stirlingshire 2 : 3 Cumbernauld Colts
04/08 - 01:45 Hearts 2 1 : 1 Cowdenbeath
03/08 - 01:45 Broomhill 2 : 3 East Kilbride
03/08 - 01:45 Civil Service Strollers 0 : 2 Celtic B
03/08 - 01:45 Edinburgh University 2 : 3 Gala Fairydean
03/08 - 01:45 Rangers B 3 : 0 Spartans
03/08 - 01:45 Tranent Juniors 1 : 0 Berwick
30/07 - 21:00 Berwick 3 : 2 Gretna 2008
30/07 - 21:00 Caledonian Braves 0 : 2 Bo'ness United
30/07 - 21:00 Civil Service Strollers 3 : 1 Broomhill
30/07 - 21:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 2 Gala Fairydean
30/07 - 21:00 Cumbernauld Colts 3 : 6 Rangers B
30/07 - 21:00 East Kilbride 4 : 1 Hearts 2
30/07 - 21:00 Edinburgh University 1 : 1 East Stirlingshire
30/07 - 21:00 Spartans 2 : 2 Celtic B
30/07 - 21:00 Stirling University 5 : 0 Dalbeattie Star
28/07 - 01:45 Cumbernauld Colts 1 : 2 Tranent Juniors
28/07 - 01:45 Stirling University 1 : 1 East Stirlingshire

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Lowland League
06/08 - 01:45 Celtic B VS East Kilbride
06/08 - 21:00 Broomhill VS Berwick
06/08 - 21:00 Dalbeattie Star VS Cumbernauld Colts
06/08 - 21:00 East Stirlingshire VS Caledonian Braves
06/08 - 21:00 Gretna 2008 VS Edinburgh University
06/08 - 21:00 Hearts 2 VS Civil Service Strollers
06/08 - 21:00 Rangers B VS Cowdenbeath
06/08 - 21:00 Spartans VS Gala Fairydean
06/08 - 21:00 Tranent Juniors VS Stirling University
13/08 - 21:00 Berwick VS East Stirlingshire
13/08 - 21:00 Bo'ness United VS Hearts 2
13/08 - 21:00 Caledonian Braves VS Rangers B
13/08 - 21:00 Civil Service Strollers VS Tranent Juniors
13/08 - 21:00 Cowdenbeath VS Dalbeattie Star
13/08 - 21:00 East Kilbride VS Gala Fairydean
13/08 - 21:00 Edinburgh University VS Spartans
13/08 - 21:00 Gretna 2008 VS Celtic B
14/08 - 21:00 Stirling University VS Broomhill
20/08 - 21:00 Caledonian Braves VS Edinburgh University
20/08 - 21:00 Dalbeattie Star VS Rangers B
20/08 - 21:00 East Kilbride VS Bo'ness United

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two (Promotion) Gala Fairydean 4 3 1 0 10 6 4 10
2. Bo'ness United 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
3. Rangers B 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 9
4. East Kilbride 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 9
5. Stirling University 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
6. Celtic B 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
7. Broomhill 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8. Tranent Juniors 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
9. Civil Service Strollers 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
10. Berwick 4 2 0 2 4 9 -5 6
11. Caledonian Braves 3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4
12. Spartans 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
13. Edinburgh University 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
14. Hearts 2 3 1 0 2 7 5 2 3
15. East Stirlingshire 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
16. Cowdenbeath 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
17. Cumbernauld Colts 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
18. Dalbeattie Star 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
19. Gretna 2008 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0