ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Highland League
Round 9
14/09 - 21:00 Buckie Thistle 4 : 0 Fort William
14/09 - 21:00 Clachnacuddin 2 : 2 Turriff Utd
14/09 - 21:00 Deveronvale 0 : 2 Brora Rangers
14/09 - 21:00 Formartine Utd 3 : 0 Forres Mechanics
14/09 - 21:00 Huntly 2 : 2 Keith
14/09 - 21:00 Nairn County 2 : 2 Fraserburgh
14/09 - 21:00 Rothes 2 : 0 Inverurie Loco Works
14/09 - 21:00 Wick Academy 5 : 1 Lossiemouth
Round 8
12/09 - 01:45 Deveronvale 0 : 1 Buckie Thistle
12/09 - 01:45 Forres Mechanics 2 : 2 Wick Academy
12/09 - 01:45 Fort William 1 : 0 Clachnacuddin
12/09 - 01:45 Keith 1 : 1 Nairn County
12/09 - 01:45 Lossiemouth 0 : 3 Fraserburgh
12/09 - 01:45 Strathspey Thistle 1 : 1 Huntly
12/09 - 01:45 Turriff Utd 0 : 1 Formartine Utd
Round 7
07/09 - 21:00 Fraserburgh 3 : 3 Forres Mechanics
07/09 - 21:00 Huntly 2 : 4 Inverurie Loco Works
07/09 - 21:00 Lossiemouth 2 : 3 Keith
07/09 - 21:00 Nairn County 4 : 1 Strathspey Thistle
07/09 - 21:00 Rothes 4 : 0 Deveronvale
07/09 - 21:00 Wick Academy 2 : 0 Turriff Utd

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Highland League
Round 10
28/09 - 21:00 Forres Mechanics VS Clachnacuddin
28/09 - 21:00 Fort William VS Deveronvale
28/09 - 21:00 Fraserburgh VS Huntly
28/09 - 21:00 Inverurie Loco Works VS Brora Rangers
28/09 - 21:00 Lossiemouth VS Formartine Utd
28/09 - 21:00 Nairn County VS Wick Academy
28/09 - 21:00 Strathspey Thistle VS Rothes
28/09 - 21:00 Turriff Utd VS Buckie Thistle
Round 11
05/10 - 21:00 Brora Rangers VS Strathspey Thistle
05/10 - 21:00 Buckie Thistle VS Forres Mechanics
05/10 - 21:00 Clachnacuddin VS Lossiemouth
05/10 - 21:00 Formartine Utd VS Nairn County
05/10 - 21:00 Fort William VS Turriff Utd
05/10 - 21:00 Huntly VS Wick Academy
05/10 - 21:00 Rothes VS Keith
Round 12
09/10 - 21:00 Fraserburgh VS Rothes
09/10 - 21:00 Huntly VS Formartine Utd
09/10 - 21:00 Keith VS Brora Rangers
09/10 - 21:00 Lossiemouth VS Buckie Thistle
09/10 - 21:00 Nairn County VS Clachnacuddin
09/10 - 21:00 Strathspey Thistle VS Inverurie Loco Works
09/10 - 21:00 Turriff Utd VS Deveronvale

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two (Promotion) Buckie Thistle 9 8 0 1 24 8 16 24
2. Fraserburgh 9 7 2 0 36 11 25 23
3. Brora Rangers 8 7 0 1 29 3 26 21
4. Formartine Utd 8 6 0 2 24 5 19 18
5. Inverurie Loco Works 8 6 0 2 25 11 14 18
6. Nairn County 8 5 2 1 17 13 4 17
7. Rothes 8 5 1 2 20 8 12 16
8. Keith 9 4 2 3 15 26 -11 14
9. Wick Academy 8 3 2 3 14 18 -4 11
10. Strathspey Thistle 8 3 1 4 12 17 -5 10
11. Forres Mechanics 8 2 2 4 19 19 0 8
12. Turriff Utd 9 1 2 6 10 25 -15 5
13. Deveronvale 7 1 1 5 7 15 -8 4
14. Fort William 7 1 0 6 5 23 -18 3
15. Lossiemouth 8 1 0 7 4 26 -22 3
16. Huntly 8 0 2 6 9 25 -16 2
17. Clachnacuddin 8 0 1 7 7 24 -17 1