FA Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: FA Cup
1/32-finals
05/12 - 02:45 Inverness 6 : 1 Edinburgh City
28/11 - 02:45 Annan 3 : 4 Montrose
28/11 - 02:45 Peterhead 0 : 3 Morton
25/11 - 22:00 Edinburgh City 1 : 1 Inverness
24/11 - 22:00 Airdrieonians 3 : 0 Dumbarton
24/11 - 22:00 Alloa 3 : 0 Brechin
24/11 - 22:00 Arbroath 0 : 1 Stranraer
24/11 - 22:00 Berwick 1 : 2 East Fife
24/11 - 22:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 0 Brora Rangers
24/11 - 22:00 East Kilbride 1 : 0 Gala Fairydean
24/11 - 22:00 Forfar Athletic 2 : 0 BSC Glasgow
24/11 - 22:00 Fraserburgh 0 : 1 Auchinleck Talbot
24/11 - 22:00 Montrose 0 : 0 Annan
24/11 - 22:00 Morton 1 : 1 Peterhead
24/11 - 22:00 Queen of South 4 : 1 Formartine Utd
24/11 - 22:00 Queen's Park 0 : 3 Raith
24/11 - 22:00 Stenhousemuir 4 : 2 Falkirk
24/11 - 22:00 Stirling University 0 : 4 Elgin City
24/11 - 20:30 Beith 0 : 3 Ayr
1/64-finals
20/10 - 21:00 Albion Rovers 0 : 2 Formartine Utd
20/10 - 21:00 Beith 4 : 0 Linlithgow Rose
20/10 - 21:00 Berwick 3 : 1 Gretna 2008
20/10 - 21:00 Brora Rangers 6 : 0 Coldstream
20/10 - 21:00 Cove Rangers 1 : 1 Auchinleck Talbot
20/10 - 21:00 Cowdenbeath 2 : 1 Clyde
20/10 - 21:00 Cumbernauld Colts 1 : 4 BSC Glasgow
20/10 - 21:00 Deveronvale 1 : 2 Stirling University
20/10 - 21:00 East Kilbride 3 : 1 Spartans
20/10 - 21:00 Edinburgh City 1 : 0 Civil Service Stroll
20/10 - 21:00 Edusport Academy 1 : 2 Fraserburgh
20/10 - 21:00 Elgin City 2 : 0 Whitehill Welfare
20/10 - 21:00 Gala Fairydean 2 : 0 East Stirlingshire
20/10 - 21:00 Peterhead 3 : 2 Kelty Hearts
20/10 - 21:00 Rothes 0 : 1 Annan
20/10 - 21:00 Stirling 1 : 2 Queen's Park

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: FA Cup
1/16-finals
19/01 - 02:45 Cowdenbeath VS เรนเจอส์
19/01 - 19:15 Auchinleck Talbot VS Ayr
19/01 - 22:00 Aberdeen VS Stenhousemuir
19/01 - 22:00 Dundee FC VS Queen of South
19/01 - 22:00 East Fife VS Morton
19/01 - 22:00 Hibernian VS Elgin City
19/01 - 22:00 Inverness VS East Kilbride
19/01 - 22:00 Kilmarnock VS Forfar Athletic
19/01 - 22:00 Montrose VS Dundee Utd
19/01 - 22:00 Motherwell VS Ross County
19/01 - 22:00 Partick Thistle VS Stranraer
19/01 - 22:00 Raith VS Dunfermline
19/01 - 22:00 St Johnstone VS Hamilton
19/01 - 22:00 St. Mirren VS Alloa
20/01 - 00:15 เซลติก VS Airdrieonians
20/01 - 21:30 Hearts VS Livingston

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Cowdenbeath
Clyde
Coldstream 2
Strathspey Thistle 0
Turriff Utd 3
Brora Rangers 4
เรนเจอส์
East Fife
Gretna 2008 3
Vale Of Leithen 2
Berwick
Morton
Kelty Hearts 3 0
Dalbeattie Star 1 0
Peterhead
Auchinleck Talbot 2
Wick Academy 1
Cove Rangers
Edusport Academy 3
Buckie Thistle 1
Inverurie Loco Works 3
Fraserburgh 4
Beith 3
Nairn County 1
Fort William 0
Linlithgow Rose 3
Ayr
St. Mirren
Brechin
Alloa
Edinburgh City
Forres Mechanics 1 2
Civil Service Stroll 2 2
Inverness
Gala Fairydean 6
Lossiemouth 0
Huntly 1
East Stirlingshire 4
Spartans
East Kilbride
Hibernian
Stirling University 2
Keith 1
Bonnyrigg Rose 1
Deveronvale 2
Whitehill Welfare 1
Edinburgh University 0
Elgin City
เซลติก
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
Hearts
Livingston
Aberdeen
Falkirk
Stenhousemuir
St Johnstone
Hamilton
Dundee FC
Formartine Utd
Albion Rovers
Queen of South
Motherwell
Ross County
Raith
Stirling
Queen's Park
Dunfermline
Montrose
Rothes 4
Clachnacuddin 0
Annan
Dundee Utd
Kilmarnock
BSC Glasgow
Burntisland Shipyard 1
Cumbernauld Colts 4
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
Stranraer
Cowdenbeath 2
Clyde 1
Coldstream 0
Brora Rangers 6
เรนเจอส์
East Fife
Gretna 2008 1
Berwick 3
Morton
Kelty Hearts 2
Peterhead 3
Auchinleck Talbot 2 1
Cove Rangers 1 1
Edusport Academy 1
Fraserburgh 2
Beith 4
Linlithgow Rose 0
Ayr
St. Mirren
Brechin
Alloa
Edinburgh City 1
Civil Service Stroll 0
Inverness
Gala Fairydean 2
East Stirlingshire 0
Spartans 1
East Kilbride 3
Hibernian
Stirling University 2
Deveronvale 1
Whitehill Welfare 0
Elgin City 2
เซลติก
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
Hearts
Livingston
Aberdeen
Falkirk
Stenhousemuir
St Johnstone
Hamilton
Dundee FC
Formartine Utd 2
Albion Rovers 0
Queen of South
Motherwell
Ross County
Raith
Stirling 1
Queen's Park 2
Dunfermline
Montrose
Rothes 0
Annan 1
Dundee Utd
Kilmarnock
BSC Glasgow 4
Cumbernauld Colts 1
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
Stranraer
Cowdenbeath 1
Brora Rangers 0
เรนเจอส์
East Fife 2
Berwick 1
Morton 3 1
Peterhead 0 1
Auchinleck Talbot 1
Fraserburgh 0
Beith 0
Ayr 3
St. Mirren
Brechin 0
Alloa 3
Edinburgh City 1 1
Inverness 6 1
Gala Fairydean 0
East Kilbride 1
Hibernian
Stirling University 0
Elgin City 4
เซลติก
Dumbarton 0
Airdrieonians 3
Hearts
Livingston
Aberdeen
Falkirk 2
Stenhousemuir 4
St Johnstone
Hamilton
Dundee FC
Formartine Utd 1
Queen of South 4
Motherwell
Ross County
Raith 3
Queen's Park 0
Dunfermline
Montrose 4 0
Annan 3 0
Dundee Utd
Kilmarnock
BSC Glasgow 0
Forfar Athletic 2
Partick Thistle
Arbroath 0
Stranraer 1
Cowdenbeath
เรนเจอส์
East Fife
Morton
Auchinleck Talbot
Ayr
St. Mirren
Alloa
Inverness
East Kilbride
Hibernian
Elgin City
เซลติก
Airdrieonians
Hearts
Livingston
Aberdeen
Stenhousemuir
St Johnstone
Hamilton
Dundee FC
Queen of South
Motherwell
Ross County
Raith
Dunfermline
Montrose
Dundee Utd
Kilmarnock
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
Stranraer