FA Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: FA Cup
1/8-finals
20/02 - 02:45 Inverness 3 : 2 Ross County
12/02 - 02:15 Ross County 2 : 2 Inverness
10/02 - 22:30 Aberdeen 4 : 1 Queen of South
10/02 - 22:00 Hearts 4 : 0 Auchinleck Talbot
10/02 - 20:30 เซลติก 5 : 0 St Johnstone
10/02 - 00:15 Kilmarnock 0 : 0 เรนเจอส์
09/02 - 22:00 East Fife 0 : 1 Partick Thistle
09/02 - 22:00 Hibernian 3 : 1 Raith
09/02 - 22:00 St. Mirren 1 : 2 Dundee Utd
1/16-finals
30/01 - 02:45 Queen of South 3 : 0 Dundee FC
30/01 - 02:30 Stenhousemuir 1 : 4 Aberdeen
20/01 - 21:30 Hearts 1 : 0 Livingston
20/01 - 00:15 เซลติก 3 : 0 Airdrieonians
19/01 - 22:00 Aberdeen 1 : 1 Stenhousemuir
19/01 - 22:00 Dundee FC 1 : 1 Queen of South
19/01 - 22:00 East Fife 2 : 1 Morton
19/01 - 22:00 Hibernian 4 : 0 Elgin City
19/01 - 22:00 Inverness 4 : 0 East Kilbride
19/01 - 22:00 Kilmarnock 2 : 0 Forfar Athletic
19/01 - 22:00 Montrose 0 : 4 Dundee Utd
19/01 - 22:00 Motherwell 1 : 2 Ross County
19/01 - 22:00 Partick Thistle 4 : 1 Stranraer
19/01 - 22:00 Raith 3 : 0 Dunfermline
19/01 - 22:00 St Johnstone 2 : 0 Hamilton
19/01 - 22:00 St. Mirren 3 : 2 Alloa
19/01 - 19:15 Auchinleck Talbot 1 : 0 Ayr

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: FA Cup
1/8-finals
21/02 - 02:45 เรนเจอส์ VS Kilmarnock
Quarter-finals
03/03 - 00:15 Hibernian VS เซลติก
05/03 - 02:05 Partick Thistle VS Hearts

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Aberdeen
Falkirk
Stenhousemuir
Dundee FC
Formartine Utd
Albion Rovers
Queen of South
Kilmarnock
BSC Glasgow
Burntisland Shipyard 1
Cumbernauld Colts 4
Forfar Athletic
Cowdenbeath
Clyde
Coldstream 2
Strathspey Thistle 0
Turriff Utd 3
Brora Rangers 4
เรนเจอส์
Dundee Utd
Annan
Clachnacuddin 0
Rothes 4
Montrose
Alloa
Brechin
St. Mirren
Ross County
Motherwell
East Kilbride
Spartans
East Stirlingshire 4
Huntly 1
Lossiemouth 0
Gala Fairydean 6
Edinburgh City
Forres Mechanics 1 2
Civil Service Stroll 2 2
Inverness
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
Stranraer
Morton
Kelty Hearts 3 0
Dalbeattie Star 1 0
Peterhead
Berwick
Vale Of Leithen 2
Gretna 2008 3
East Fife
Auchinleck Talbot 2
Wick Academy 1
Cove Rangers
Edusport Academy 3
Buckie Thistle 1
Inverurie Loco Works 3
Fraserburgh 4
Beith 3
Nairn County 1
Fort William 0
Linlithgow Rose 3
Ayr
Livingston
Hearts
Hibernian
Stirling University 2
Keith 1
Bonnyrigg Rose 1
Deveronvale 2
Whitehill Welfare 1
Edinburgh University 0
Elgin City
Dunfermline
Queen's Park
Stirling
Raith
St Johnstone
Hamilton
Airdrieonians
Dumbarton
เซลติก
Aberdeen
Falkirk
Stenhousemuir
Dundee FC
Formartine Utd 2
Albion Rovers 0
Queen of South
Kilmarnock
BSC Glasgow 4
Cumbernauld Colts 1
Forfar Athletic
Cowdenbeath 2
Clyde 1
Coldstream 0
Brora Rangers 6
เรนเจอส์
Dundee Utd
Annan 1
Rothes 0
Montrose
Alloa
Brechin
St. Mirren
Ross County
Motherwell
East Kilbride 3
Spartans 1
East Stirlingshire 0
Gala Fairydean 2
Edinburgh City 1
Civil Service Stroll 0
Inverness
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
Stranraer
Morton
Kelty Hearts 2
Peterhead 3
Berwick 3
Gretna 2008 1
East Fife
Auchinleck Talbot 2 1
Cove Rangers 1 1
Edusport Academy 1
Fraserburgh 2
Beith 4
Linlithgow Rose 0
Ayr
Livingston
Hearts
Hibernian
Stirling University 2
Deveronvale 1
Whitehill Welfare 0
Elgin City 2
Dunfermline
Queen's Park 2
Stirling 1
Raith
St Johnstone
Hamilton
Airdrieonians
Dumbarton
เซลติก
Aberdeen
Falkirk 2
Stenhousemuir 4
Dundee FC
Formartine Utd 1
Queen of South 4
Kilmarnock
BSC Glasgow 0
Forfar Athletic 2
Cowdenbeath 1
Brora Rangers 0
เรนเจอส์
Dundee Utd
Annan 3 0
Montrose 4 0
Alloa 3
Brechin 0
St. Mirren
Ross County
Motherwell
East Kilbride 1
Gala Fairydean 0
Edinburgh City 1 1
Inverness 6 1
Partick Thistle
Arbroath 0
Stranraer 1
Morton 3 1
Peterhead 0 1
Berwick 1
East Fife 2
Auchinleck Talbot 1
Fraserburgh 0
Beith 0
Ayr 3
Livingston
Hearts
Hibernian
Stirling University 0
Elgin City 4
Dunfermline
Queen's Park 0
Raith 3
St Johnstone
Hamilton
Airdrieonians 3
Dumbarton 0
เซลติก
Aberdeen 4 1
Stenhousemuir 1 1
Dundee FC 0 1
Queen of South 3 1
Kilmarnock 2
Forfar Athletic 0
Cowdenbeath 1
เรนเจอส์ 3
Dundee Utd 4
Montrose 0
Alloa 2
St. Mirren 3
Ross County 2
Motherwell 1
East Kilbride 0
Inverness 4
Partick Thistle 4
Stranraer 1
Morton 1
East Fife 2
Auchinleck Talbot 1
Ayr 0
Livingston 0
Hearts 1
Hibernian 4
Elgin City 0
Dunfermline 0
Raith 3
St Johnstone 2
Hamilton 0
Airdrieonians 0
เซลติก 3
Aberdeen 4
Queen of South 1
Kilmarnock 0
เรนเจอส์ 0
Dundee Utd 2
St. Mirren 1
Ross County 2 2
Inverness 3 2
Partick Thistle 1
East Fife 0
Auchinleck Talbot 0
Hearts 4
Hibernian 3
Raith 1
St Johnstone 0
เซลติก 5
Aberdeen
Dundee Utd
Inverness
Partick Thistle
Hearts
Hibernian
เซลติก