ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Championship
Round 8
05/10 - 21:00 Ayr 0 : 2 Inverness
05/10 - 21:00 Dundee FC 2 : 0 Arbroath
05/10 - 21:00 Morton 1 : 1 Dunfermline
05/10 - 21:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 1 Queen of South
05/10 - 01:05 Alloa 1 : 0 Dundee Utd
Round 7
28/09 - 21:00 Dundee Utd 6 : 0 Morton
28/09 - 21:00 Dunfermline 1 : 1 Alloa
28/09 - 21:00 Inverness 1 : 3 Partick Thistle
28/09 - 01:05 Queen of South 1 : 1 Dundee FC
Round 6
21/09 - 21:00 Dundee Utd 2 : 1 Arbroath
21/09 - 21:00 Inverness 2 : 0 Queen of South
21/09 - 21:00 Morton 1 : 0 Dundee FC
21/09 - 21:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 3 Dunfermline
Round 5
14/09 - 21:00 Dundee FC 2 : 1 Alloa
14/09 - 21:00 Dunfermline 0 : 1 Inverness
14/09 - 21:00 Queen of South 1 : 0 Morton

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Championship
Round 9
19/10 - 21:00 Arbroath VS Morton
19/10 - 21:00 Dundee FC VS Partick Thistle
19/10 - 21:00 Dunfermline VS Ayr
19/10 - 21:00 Inverness VS Alloa
19/10 - 21:00 Queen of South VS Dundee Utd
Round 10
26/10 - 21:00 Alloa VS Queen of South
26/10 - 21:00 Dundee Utd VS Dunfermline
26/10 - 21:00 Morton VS Inverness
26/10 - 21:00 Partick Thistle VS Arbroath
Round 11
30/10 - 02:45 Dundee Utd VS Partick Thistle
30/10 - 02:45 Dunfermline VS Arbroath
30/10 - 02:45 Morton VS Ayr
30/10 - 02:45 Queen of South VS Inverness
Round 12
02/11 - 22:00 Arbroath VS Alloa
02/11 - 22:00 Ayr VS Partick Thistle
02/11 - 22:00 Dunfermline VS Queen of South
02/11 - 22:00 Inverness VS Dundee Utd

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premiership Dundee Utd 8 6 0 2 22 8 14 18
2. Promotion - Premiership (Promotion: Semi-finals) Ayr 8 6 0 2 17 8 9 18
3. Promotion - Premiership (Promotion: Quarter-finals) Inverness 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 16
4. Promotion - Premiership (Promotion: Quarter-finals) Dundee FC 8 3 3 2 10 11 -1 12
5. Morton 8 3 1 4 11 20 -9 10
6. Queen of South 8 2 3 3 4 6 -2 9
7. Arbroath 8 2 2 4 5 10 -5 8
8. Alloa 8 2 2 4 7 13 -6 8
9. Championship (Relegation) Dunfermline 8 1 4 3 8 9 -1 7
10. Relegation - League One Partick Thistle 8 1 2 5 10 15 -5 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Shankland L. Dundee Utd 13 0
2. Forrest A. Ayr 6 0
3. Johnson D. Dundee FC 3 0
3. Kelly S. Ayr 3 0
3. McCowan L. Ayr 3 0
3. McHugh R. Morton 3 0
3. Miller K. Partick Thistle 3 0
3. Turner K. Dunfermline 3 0
9. Butcher C. Dundee Utd 2 0
9. Cadden N. Morton 2 0
9. Donnelly L. Arbroath 2 0
9. Dow R. Dunfermline 2 0
9. Keatings J. Inverness 2 0
9. Linn B. Arbroath 2 0
9. McDaid D. Dundee FC 2 0
9. McGhee J. Dundee FC 2 0
9. McMullan P. Dundee Utd 2 0
9. Nelson A. Dundee FC 2 0
9. Nisbet K. Dunfermline 2 0
9. O'Hara K. Alloa 2 0
9. Walsh T. Inverness 2 0
9. Welsh S. Inverness 2 0
9. White J. Inverness 2 0
24. Appere L. Dundee Utd 1 0