Championship

ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Championship
Round 33
17/04 - 01:45 Morton 2 : 2 Inverness
13/04 - 21:00 Alloa 1 : 0 Queen of South
13/04 - 21:00 Dunfermline 0 : 1 Falkirk
13/04 - 21:00 Ross County 0 : 0 Partick Thistle
13/04 - 01:05 Dundee Utd 2 : 1 Ayr
Round 29
10/04 - 01:45 Morton 1 : 2 Alloa
Round 32
06/04 - 21:00 Ayr 0 : 1 Inverness
06/04 - 21:00 Falkirk 1 : 2 Alloa
06/04 - 21:00 Partick Thistle 2 : 2 Dunfermline
06/04 - 21:00 Queen of South 1 : 1 Morton
06/04 - 01:05 Ross County 1 : 1 Dundee Utd
Round 30
03/04 - 01:45 Queen of South 1 : 1 Falkirk
Round 30
03/04 - 01:45 Queen of South 1 : 1 Falkirk
03/04 - 01:05 Inverness 1 : 2 Ross County

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Championship
Round 34
20/04 - 01:05 Ayr VS Ross County
20/04 - 21:00 Falkirk VS Morton
20/04 - 21:00 Inverness VS Dundee Utd
20/04 - 21:00 Partick Thistle VS Alloa
20/04 - 21:00 Queen of South VS Dunfermline
Round 35
27/04 - 01:05 Ross County VS Queen of South
27/04 - 21:00 Alloa VS Inverness
27/04 - 21:00 Dundee Utd VS Falkirk
27/04 - 21:00 Dunfermline VS Morton
27/04 - 21:00 Partick Thistle VS Ayr
Round 36
04/05 - 21:00 Falkirk VS Ross County
04/05 - 21:00 Inverness VS Dunfermline
04/05 - 21:00 Morton VS Dundee Utd
04/05 - 21:00 Queen of South VS Partick Thistle

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premiership Ross County 33 19 8 6 54 30 24 65
2. Promotion - Premiership (Promotion) Dundee Utd 33 17 8 8 45 39 6 59
3. Promotion - Premiership (Promotion) Ayr 32 14 8 10 46 32 14 50
4. Promotion - Premiership (Promotion) Inverness 33 12 14 7 45 37 8 50
5. Dunfermline 33 11 8 14 32 36 -4 41
6. Alloa 33 10 8 15 36 48 -12 38
7. Morton 33 8 13 12 32 45 -13 37
8. Queen of South 33 8 11 14 39 40 -1 35
9. Championship (Relegation) Falkirk 33 8 11 14 34 43 -9 35
10. Relegation - League One Partick Thistle 32 9 7 16 36 49 -13 34

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Shankland L. Ayr 23 0
2. Dobbie S. Queen of South 20 0
3. McKay B. Ross County 17 0
4. Rudden Z. Falkirk 11 0
4. Safranko P. Dundee Utd 11 0
6. Trouten A. Alloa 9 0
7. Clark N. Dundee Utd 8 0
7. Mullin J. Ross County 8 0
9. Flannigan I. Alloa 7 0
9. Spittal B. Partick Thistle 7 0
9. White J. Inverness 7 0
12. Doolan K. Partick Thistle 6 0