Youth League

ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Youth League
Round 4
29/07 - 18:00 FK Orenburg U19 0 : 3 FK Strogino Moscow U19
29/07 - 17:00 Khimki U19 3 : 2 Sochi U19
29/07 - 17:00 Torpedo Moscow U19 0 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
Round 3
26/07 - 22:00 FK Rostov U19 3 : 1 Khimki U19
26/07 - 21:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19 1 : 0 Torpedo Moscow U19
26/07 - 21:00 Kuban U19 2 : 4 Akhmat Grozny U19
26/07 - 21:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 1 : 1 FK Strogino Moscow U19
26/07 - 21:00 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19 2 : 0 FK Orenburg U19
26/07 - 17:00 Chertanovo M. U19 3 : 3 Sochi U19
26/07 - 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod U19 2 : 2 UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
26/07 - 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 1 : 2 Ural U19
26/07 - 15:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19 1 : 3 คราสโนดาร์ U19
Round 2
22/07 - 21:00 Fakel Voronezh U19 0 : 1 Kuban U19
22/07 - 20:00 Akhmat Grozny U19 2 : 1 Sochi U19
22/07 - 18:00 FK Orenburg U19 0 : 4 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19
22/07 - 18:00 Torpedo Moscow U19 0 : 2 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19
22/07 - 17:00 FK Strogino Moscow U19 5 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod U19
22/07 - 17:00 Khimki U19 2 : 1 คราสโนดาร์ U19
22/07 - 16:00 Chertanovo M. U19 2 : 2 FK Rostov U19
22/07 - 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 5 : 1 UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
22/07 - 15:00 Ural U19 0 : 2 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Youth League
Round 4
29/07 - 21:00 Fakel Voronezh U19 VS Akhmat Grozny U19
29/07 - 21:00 Kuban U19 VS Chertanovo M. U19
29/07 - 21:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 VS UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
29/07 - 21:00 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19 VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19
29/07 - 22:00 FK Rostov U19 VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19
29/07 - 22:30 Dynamo Moscow U19 VS คราสโนดาร์ U19
30/07 - 17:00 Ural U19 VS Nizhny Novgorod U19
Round 5
05/08 - 17:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19 VS FK Orenburg U19
05/08 - 17:00 FK Rostov U19 VS Dynamo Moscow U19
05/08 - 17:00 FK Strogino Moscow U19 VS UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
05/08 - 17:00 คราสโนดาร์ U19 VS Fakel Voronezh U19
05/08 - 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 VS เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19
05/08 - 17:00 Kuban U19 VS Khimki U19
05/08 - 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod U19 VS Torpedo Moscow U19
05/08 - 17:00 Sochi U19 VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19
05/08 - 17:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 VS Ural U19
Round 6
12/08 - 17:00 Dynamo Moscow U19 VS Sochi U19
12/08 - 17:00 Fakel Voronezh U19 VS Chertanovo M. U19
12/08 - 17:00 FK Orenburg U19 VS UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
12/08 - 17:00 Khimki U19 VS Akhmat Grozny U19
12/08 - 17:00 คราสโนดาร์ U19 VS FK Rostov U19
12/08 - 17:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19 VS Kuban U19
12/08 - 17:00 Torpedo Moscow U19 VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19
12/08 - 17:00 Ural U19 VS FK Strogino Moscow U19
12/08 - 17:00 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19 VS Nizhny Novgorod U19

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
2. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
3. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) FK Strogino Moscow U19 3 2 1 0 9 1 8 7
4. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
5. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 3 1 2 0 5 1 4 5
6. Youth League (Relegation Group) Ural U19 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
7. Youth League (Relegation Group) Torpedo Moscow U19 4 1 0 3 1 4 -3 3
8. Youth League (Relegation Group) Nizhny Novgorod U19 3 0 2 1 2 7 -5 2
9. Youth League (Relegation Group) UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 3 0 1 2 4 11 -7 1
10. Youth League (Relegation Group) FK Orenburg U19 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) Dynamo Moscow U19 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
2. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) FK Rostov U19 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
3. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) Akhmat Grozny U19 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
4. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) Khimki U19 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
5. Promotion - Youth League (Championship Group) Kuban U19 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
6. Youth League (Relegation Group) Chertanovo M. U19 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
7. Youth League (Relegation Group) คราสโนดาร์ U19 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
8. Youth League (Relegation Group) โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
9. Youth League (Relegation Group) Sochi U19 4 0 1 3 6 9 -3 1
10. Youth League (Relegation Group) Fakel Voronezh U19 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0