ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Youth League
Round 16
10/11 - 16:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19 1 : 2 คราสโนดาร์ U19
09/11 - 16:30 FK Orenburg U19 3 : 0 Ufa U19
09/11 - 16:00 Arsenal Tula U19 2 : 1 Zenit U19
09/11 - 16:00 Sochi U19 2 : 2 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19
08/11 - 18:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 4 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
08/11 - 17:00 FK Rostov U19 1 : 0 Tambov U19
08/11 - 16:00 Akhmat Grozny U19 3 : 0 Ural U19
08/11 - 16:00 Rubin Kazan U19 1 : 0 Dynamo Moscow U19
Round 15
03/11 - 14:00 Ural U19 1 : 1 FK Orenburg U19
02/11 - 20:00 คราสโนดาร์ U19 1 : 0 FK Rostov U19
02/11 - 16:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 5 : 2 Arsenal Tula U19
01/11 - 23:15 Zenit U19 1 : 1 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19
01/11 - 17:00 Sochi U19 3 : 1 Tambov U19
01/11 - 16:00 Dynamo Moscow U19 2 : 0 Akhmat Grozny U19
01/11 - 15:00 Ufa U19 0 : 4 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Youth League
Round 17
21/11 - 17:00 Tambov U19 VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19
22/11 - 16:00 Rubin Kazan U19 VS Zenit U19
22/11 - 18:00 Dynamo Moscow U19 VS FK Rostov U19
22/11 - 18:00 FK Orenburg U19 VS Akhmat Grozny U19
23/11 - 16:00 Ural U19 VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19
23/11 - 17:30 Ufa U19 VS Sochi U19
23/11 - 19:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19 VS Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
24/11 - 14:30 Arsenal Tula U19 VS คราสโนดาร์ U19
Round 18
30/11 - 19:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19 VS Arsenal Tula U19
30/11 - 19:00 FK Rostov U19 VS Ural U19
30/11 - 19:00 คราสโนดาร์ U19 VS Tambov U19
30/11 - 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 VS Ufa U19
30/11 - 19:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19 VS Dynamo Moscow U19
30/11 - 19:00 Sochi U19 VS FK Orenburg U19
30/11 - 19:00 Zenit U19 VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19
Round 19
07/12 - 19:00 Arsenal Tula U19 VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19
07/12 - 19:00 คราสโนดาร์ U19 VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19
07/12 - 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 VS Ural U19
07/12 - 19:00 Sochi U19 VS Rubin Kazan U19
07/12 - 19:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 VS FK Rostov U19
07/12 - 19:00 Tambov U19 VS FK Orenburg U19
07/12 - 19:00 Zenit U19 VS Dynamo Moscow U19

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Dynamo Moscow U19 16 11 2 3 37 9 28 35
2. Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 16 9 2 5 39 25 14 29
3. สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 16 9 2 5 28 27 1 29
4. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19 16 7 7 2 27 15 12 28
5. Arsenal Tula U19 16 8 4 4 27 18 9 28
6. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19 16 8 3 5 22 12 10 27
7. Tambov U19 16 8 3 5 25 15 10 27
8. Zenit U19 16 7 3 6 23 25 -2 24
9. Akhmat Grozny U19 16 6 4 6 27 23 4 22
10. คราสโนดาร์ U19 16 6 2 8 23 26 -3 20
11. FK Rostov U19 16 6 2 8 23 35 -12 20
12. Rubin Kazan U19 16 5 5 6 17 23 -6 20
13. Ural U19 16 5 4 7 26 29 -3 19
14. Sochi U19 16 4 5 7 22 26 -4 17
15. FK Orenburg U19 16 3 2 11 13 21 -8 11
16. Ufa U19 16 0 2 14 7 57 -50 2