ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
Quarter-finals
08/04 - 23:30 Arsenal Tula 1 : 2 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
08/04 - 21:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 : 0 Dynamo Moscow
07/04 - 23:00 Akhmat Grozny 1 : 0 Ufa
07/04 - 23:00 Sochi 1 : 3 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
1/8-finals
22/02 - 18:30 Khimki 0 : 4 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
21/02 - 23:30 FK Rostov 0 : 1 Akhmat Grozny
21/02 - 21:00 คราสโนดาร์ 1 : 2 Sochi
21/02 - 21:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 3 : 0 Tambov
21/02 - 18:30 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 2 : 0 SKA Khabarovsk
20/02 - 23:30 Dynamo Moscow 2 : 0 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
20/02 - 21:00 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 : 2 Arsenal Tula
RUSSIA: Russian Cup
Round 3
04/11 - 14:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 : 0 Rubin Kazan
21/10 - 23:00 Chertanovo M. 0 : 4 Ufa
21/10 - 22:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 2 Akhmat Grozny
21/10 - 22:00 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 : 0 R. Volgograd
21/10 - 21:00 Orenburg 1 : 2 Sochi
21/10 - 20:00 D. Bryansk 0 : 2 Tambov
21/10 - 20:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 2 Khimki
21/10 - 19:00 Tekstilshtik 0 : 1 Arsenal Tula
21/10 - 19:00 Yenisey 1 : 0 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
21/10 - 18:00 Veles Moscow 1 : 3 Ural

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
Semi-finals
21/04 - 20:00 Akhmat Grozny VS FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
21/04 - 23:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Khimki 0
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 4
Dynamo Moscow 2
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 0
FK Rostov 0
Akhmat Grozny 1
Ufa 3
Ural 0
เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1
Arsenal Tula 2
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 2
SKA Khabarovsk 0
คราสโนดาร์ 1
Sochi 2
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 3
Tambov 0
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
Dynamo Moscow 0
Akhmat Grozny 1
Ufa 0
Arsenal Tula 1
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 2
Sochi 1
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 3
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Akhmat Grozny
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dyshekov A. Kholding 3 0
1. Maltsev M. Rodina Moscow 3 0
1. Sergeev I. FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 0
1. Zaikin A. Kholding 3 0
5. Akhmedkhanov R. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 0
5. Bartsov A. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 0
5. Galoyan A. Veles Moscow 2 0
5. Goldobin N. Zvezda Perm 2 0
5. Golenkov E. FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0
5. Gruznov I. Kuban 2 0
5. Guguev M. Spartak Nalchik 2 0
5. Kabulov G. Mashuk 2 0
5. Kamano F. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 2 0
5. Mashezov R. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 0
5. Pashtov R. Spartak Nalchik 2 0
5. Shalin S. Murom 2 0
5. Smolov F. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 2 0
5. Stefanovich I. Veles Moscow 2 0
5. Stukanov E. Kolomna 2 0
5. Zhabkin M. Kholding 2 0
5. Zhamaletdinov T. Ufa 2 0
22. Abdrashitov T. Zvezda Perm 1 0