Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 3
14/08 - 00:00 Rubin Kazan 0 : 1 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
13/08 - 21:30 Ufa 0 : 1 Krasnodar
12/08 - 20:30 Arsenal Tula 3 : 1 Akhmat Grozny
12/08 - 18:00 Orenburg 1 : 0 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
12/08 - 01:30 FK Rostov 0 : 1 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
11/08 - 23:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 1 : 0 FK Anzi Makhackala
11/08 - 20:30 Yenisey 1 : 1 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
10/08 - 21:30 Ural 1 : 1 Dynamo Moscow
Round 2
06/08 - 01:30 Akhmat Grozny 1 : 0 Yenisey
05/08 - 23:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 0 : 1 FK Rostov
05/08 - 20:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 3 Orenburg
04/08 - 23:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 0 : 0 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
04/08 - 20:30 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 : 0 Arsenal Tula
04/08 - 18:00 Ural 1 : 2 Krasnodar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 4
17/08 - 23:30 FK Anzi Makhackala VS Orenburg
18/08 - 20:30 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS Arsenal Tula
18/08 - 23:00 Krasnodar VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
19/08 - 01:30 Akhmat Grozny VS Rubin Kazan
19/08 - 20:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
19/08 - 23:00 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก VS Ural
20/08 - 01:30 FK Rostov VS Yenisey
20/08 - 23:30 Dynamo Moscow VS Ufa
Round 5
25/08 - 18:00 Ural VS Akhmat Grozny
25/08 - 20:30 Rubin Kazan VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
25/08 - 23:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก VS Dynamo Moscow
26/08 - 18:00 Orenburg VS Krasnodar
26/08 - 20:30 Ufa VS เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
26/08 - 23:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก VS FK Anzi Makhackala

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
2. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 7
3. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Orenburg 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Krasnodar 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
5. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) FK Rostov 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 6
6. Ufa 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4
7. Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
8. Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
9. FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
10. Akhmat Grozny 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
11. FK Anzi Makhackala 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
12. Dynamo Moscow 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
13. Premier League (Relegation) ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
14. Premier League (Relegation) โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
15. Relegation - FNL Ural 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
16. Relegation - FNL Yenisey 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Azmoun S. Rubin Kazan 2 0
1. Bicfalvi E. Ural 2 0
1. Ivanov O. Akhmat Grozny 2 0
1. Kozlov A. Orenburg 2 0
1. Vanek O. Ufa 2 0
6. Anton P. FK Anzi Makhackala 1 0
6. Bakaev Z. Arsenal Tula 1 0
6. Breev S. Orenburg 1 0
6. Chernykh F. Dynamo Moscow 1 0
6. Chukanov A. Orenburg 1 0
6. Claesson V. Krasnodar 1 1
6. Dzyuba A. เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 0
6. Erokhin A. เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 0
6. Gigot S. สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 1 0
6. Hernandez A. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 1 0
6. Kostyukov M. Yenisey 1 0
6. Kuzyayev D. เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 0
6. Lesovoy D. Arsenal Tula 1 0
6. Mamaev P. Krasnodar 1 0
6. Markov E. Dynamo Moscow 1 0
6. Parshivlyuk S. FK Rostov 1 1
6. Poloz D. Rubin Kazan 1 0
6. Shatov O. เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 1
6. Sigurdarson B. FK Rostov 1 0
6. Sly Ufa 1 1
6. Smolov F. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 1 1
6. Sobolev A. FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0
6. Wanderson M. Krasnodar 1 0
6. Ze Luis สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 1 0
30. Oyewole A. Orenburg 0 1