ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 16
10/11 - 23:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 1 : 1 คราสโนดาร์
10/11 - 20:30 Sochi 2 : 3 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
10/11 - 18:00 Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 Zenit
10/11 - 15:30 Orenburg 0 : 0 Ufa
09/11 - 23:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 2 : 0 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
09/11 - 20:30 FK Rostov 1 : 2 Tambov
09/11 - 18:00 Rubin Kazan 0 : 1 Dynamo Moscow
08/11 - 23:30 Akhmat Grozny 0 : 0 Ural
Round 15
04/11 - 20:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan
04/11 - 18:00 Ural 1 : 2 Orenburg
03/11 - 20:30 คราสโนดาร์ 2 : 2 FK Rostov
02/11 - 23:00 Zenit 1 : 1 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
02/11 - 20:30 Sochi 1 : 2 Tambov
02/11 - 18:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 : 1 Akhmat Grozny
02/11 - 18:00 Ufa 1 : 1 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 17
22/11 - 23:30 Tambov VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
23/11 - 15:30 Orenburg VS Akhmat Grozny
23/11 - 18:00 Rubin Kazan VS Zenit
23/11 - 20:30 Dynamo Moscow VS FK Rostov
24/11 - 15:30 Ufa VS Sochi
24/11 - 18:00 Ural VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
24/11 - 20:30 Arsenal Tula VS คราสโนดาร์
24/11 - 23:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 18
30/11 - 20:30 FK Rostov VS Ural
30/11 - 23:00 Akhmat Grozny VS Rubin Kazan
01/12 - 18:00 Sochi VS Orenburg
01/12 - 20:30 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก VS Dynamo Moscow
01/12 - 23:00 Zenit VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) Zenit 16 11 3 2 31 8 23 36
2. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 16 9 4 3 24 16 8 31
3. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) FK Rostov 16 9 3 4 29 25 4 30
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 16 9 3 4 24 16 8 30
5. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) คราสโนดาร์ 16 8 6 2 30 18 12 30
6. สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 16 6 3 7 18 16 2 21
7. Arsenal Tula 16 5 4 7 17 21 -4 19
8. Orenburg 16 5 4 7 20 22 -2 19
9. Ural 16 5 4 7 21 29 -8 19
10. Ufa 16 4 6 6 13 16 -3 18
11. Dynamo Moscow 16 4 6 6 12 16 -4 18
12. FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 16 5 3 8 18 20 -2 18
13. Premier League (Relegation Group) Rubin Kazan 16 4 5 7 8 17 -9 17
14. Premier League (Relegation Group) Tambov 16 5 2 9 18 23 -5 17
15. Relegation - FNL Akhmat Grozny 16 3 6 7 10 21 -11 15
16. Relegation - FNL Sochi 16 3 4 9 14 23 -9 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Shomurodov E. FK Rostov 10 3
1. Sobolev A. FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 10 3
3. Dzyuba A. Zenit 9 9
4. Vlasic N. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 6 4
5. Krychowiak G. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 6 1
6. Despotovic D. Orenburg 6 0
7. Azmoun S. Zenit 5 5
8. Chalov F. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 5 2
9. Melkadze G. Tambov 5 0
10. Ionov A. FK Rostov 4 6
11. Suleymanov M. คราสโนดาร์ 4 4