ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 29
14/05 - 20:30 FK Rostov 2 : 1 Khimki
14/05 - 20:30 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 3 : 3 Dynamo Moscow
14/05 - 18:00 Ufa 2 : 1 Arsenal Tula
13/05 - 23:00 Sochi 0 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Round 28
08/05 - 20:30 Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 คราสโนดาร์
08/05 - 18:00 Ufa 0 : 0 FK Rostov
07/05 - 23:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 0 : 1 Sochi
07/05 - 20:30 Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 1 Akhmat Grozny
07/05 - 20:30 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 : 0 Khimki
07/05 - 18:00 Ural 1 : 3 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
06/05 - 22:00 Krylya Sovetov 5 : 2 Dynamo Moscow
Round 28
08/05 - 20:30 Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 คราสโนดาร์
08/05 - 18:00 Ufa 0 : 0 FK Rostov
07/05 - 23:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 0 : 1 Sochi
07/05 - 20:30 Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 1 Akhmat Grozny
07/05 - 20:30 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 : 0 Khimki
07/05 - 18:00 Ural 1 : 3 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
06/05 - 22:00 Krylya Sovetov 5 : 2 Dynamo Moscow
04/05 - 23:00 คราสโนดาร์ 1 : 0 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 29
14/05 - 23:00 Akhmat Grozny VS Krylya Sovetov
15/05 - 18:00 Ural VS Rubin Kazan
15/05 - 20:30 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก VS เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
15/05 - 23:00 คราสโนดาร์ VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Round 30
21/05 - 21:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS FK Rostov
21/05 - 21:00 Dynamo Moscow VS Sochi
21/05 - 21:00 Khimki VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
21/05 - 21:00 คราสโนดาร์ VS Akhmat Grozny
21/05 - 21:00 Krylya Sovetov VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
21/05 - 21:00 Nizhny Novgorod VS เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
21/05 - 21:00 Rubin Kazan VS Ufa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 28 19 7 2 65 26 39 64
2. Sochi 29 16 5 8 49 29 20 53
3. Dynamo Moscow 28 16 4 8 49 33 16 52
4. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 28 14 5 9 38 28 10 47
5. คราสโนดาร์ 28 13 7 8 40 29 11 46
6. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 28 12 8 8 39 36 3 44
7. Krylya Sovetov 28 12 5 11 39 34 5 41
8. Akhmat Grozny 28 12 2 14 34 37 -3 38
9. สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 28 10 7 11 35 38 -3 37
10. FK Rostov 28 9 8 11 45 46 -1 35
11. Nizhny Novgorod 29 7 9 13 25 39 -14 30
12. Khimki 28 6 11 11 31 44 -13 29
13. Premier League (Relegation) Rubin Kazan 28 8 5 15 33 51 -18 29
14. Premier League (Relegation) Ural 28 6 9 13 22 34 -12 27
15. Relegation - FNL Ufa 29 5 12 12 27 39 -12 27
16. Relegation - FNL Arsenal Tula 29 5 8 16 29 57 -28 23

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Agalarov H. Ufa 19 0
2. Poloz D. FK Rostov 14 3
3. Smolov F. Dynamo Moscow 12 0
4. Dzyuba A. เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 11 6
5. Cassierra M. Sochi 11 4
6. Sergeev I. เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 10 6
7. Fomin D. Dynamo Moscow 10 3
8. Sarveli V. Krylya Sovetov 9 3
9. Glushakov D. Khimki 9 2
9. Utkin D. Akhmat Grozny 9 2
11. Malcom เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 8 6