ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4
Round 12
18/10 - 20:00 Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 : 2 Zvezda Perm
18/10 - 19:00 Ulyanovsk 0 : 1 Tyumen
18/10 - 18:00 Orenburg 2 0 : 3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
18/10 - 17:00 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 : 1 Ural 2
17/10 - 17:00 FK Novosibirsk 2 : 1 Lada Togliatti
17/10 - 16:00 Dynamo Barnaul 1 : 0 Lada Dimitrovgrad
Round 11
14/10 - 17:00 Dynamo Barnaul 3 : 0 Lada Togliatti
13/10 - 22:30 Kamaz 2 : 3 Ural 2
13/10 - 20:30 Zvezda Perm 1 : 1 Ulyanovsk
13/10 - 18:00 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 : 1 Chelyabinsk
13/10 - 17:00 Tyumen 0 : 1 Volna Nizhegorodskaya
13/10 - 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1 : 2 Nosta
Round 10
08/10 - 20:00 Lada Togliatti 1 : 3 Orenburg 2
08/10 - 18:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad 0 : 1 Nosta
08/10 - 17:00 Chelyabinsk 6 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
08/10 - 17:00 Tyumen 1 : 0 Kamaz

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4
Round 13
25/10 - 17:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad VS Chelyabinsk
25/10 - 17:00 Lada Togliatti VS Ural 2
25/10 - 17:00 Zenit-Izhevsk VS Volna Nizhegorodskaya
25/10 - 18:00 Kamaz VS Ulyanovsk
25/10 - 19:00 Zvezda Perm VS Nosta
25/10 - 20:00 Tyumen VS Orenburg 2
Round 14
31/10 - 18:00 Chelyabinsk VS Lada Togliatti
31/10 - 18:00 Orenburg 2 VS Zvezda Perm
31/10 - 18:00 Tyumen VS Nosta
31/10 - 18:00 Ulyanovsk VS Zenit-Izhevsk
31/10 - 18:00 Ural 2 VS Lada Dimitrovgrad
31/10 - 18:00 Volna Nizhegorodskaya VS Kamaz
Round 15
05/11 - 18:00 Chelyabinsk VS Ural 2
05/11 - 18:00 Lada Togliatti VS Lada Dimitrovgrad
05/11 - 18:00 Nosta VS Orenburg 2
05/11 - 18:00 Ulyanovsk VS Volna Nizhegorodskaya
05/11 - 18:00 Zvezda Perm VS Tyumen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - FNL FK Novosibirsk 13 8 5 0 20 8 12 29
2. Tyumen 11 9 1 1 17 6 11 28
3. Dynamo Barnaul 13 7 2 4 20 14 6 23
4. Kamaz 11 7 1 3 31 10 21 22
5. Ulyanovsk 11 6 3 2 12 4 8 21
6. Volna Nizhegorodskaya 11 6 2 3 14 11 3 20
7. Chelyabinsk 10 6 0 4 20 7 13 18
8. Zvezda Perm 11 5 3 3 19 16 3 18
9. Ural 2 11 4 4 3 15 16 -1 16
10. Nosta 11 4 1 6 18 19 -1 13
11. Lada Dimitrovgrad 11 2 2 7 8 14 -6 8
12. Zenit-Izhevsk 12 2 2 8 9 20 -11 8
13. Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 12 2 1 9 14 28 -14 7
14. Orenburg 2 11 2 1 8 8 23 -15 7
15. Relegation Lada Togliatti 11 1 0 10 6 35 -29 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Galiakberov R. Kamaz 8 0
2. Zhitnev M. FK Novosibirsk 7 0
3. Ignatenko V. Nosta 6 0
3. Tyukalov E. Zvezda Perm 6 0
5. Andreev I. Nosta 5 0
5. Gagloev A. Kamaz 5 0
5. Karpov D. Tyumen 5 0
8. Belyakov I. Chelyabinsk 4 0
8. Goldobin N. Zvezda Perm 4 0
8. Golubtsov A. Ural 2 4 0
8. Lipin V. Dynamo Barnaul 4 0
8. Sobolev D. Zenit-Izhevsk 4 0
8. Tatarinov E. Ural 2 4 0
14. Aleksandrovich Nesterov M. Lada Dimitrovgrad 3 0