ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3
Round 9
05/10 - 22:00 Vidnoe 1 : 2 Znamya Noginsk
05/10 - 18:00 Khimki 2 2 : 0 FK Strogino Moscow
04/10 - 20:00 Kursk 1 : 1 Kaluga
04/10 - 20:00 Ryazan 1 : 4 Saturn Ramenskoye
04/10 - 19:00 Kvant 1 : 2 Lipetsk
04/10 - 18:00 Khimik-Arsenal 0 : 3 Krasnyy SGAFKST
04/10 - 18:00 Saratov 1 : 0 F. Voronezh 2
04/10 - 13:00 Sakhalin 0 : 2 Salyut-Belgorod
Round 8
27/09 - 21:00 Saturn Ramenskoye 5 : 0 Kursk
27/09 - 19:30 FK Strogino Moscow 1 : 1 Kvant
27/09 - 19:00 Lipetsk 1 : 1 Khimik-Arsenal
27/09 - 19:00 Salyut-Belgorod 6 : 0 Khimki 2
27/09 - 18:00 Kaluga 1 : 2 Saratov
27/09 - 13:00 Sakhalin 0 : 0 Znamya Noginsk
26/09 - 21:00 Krasnyy SGAFKST 1 : 0 Ryazan
Round 7
21/09 - 18:00 Khimki 2 1 : 3 Znamya Noginsk

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3
Round 10
10/10 - 20:00 Ryazan VS Khimik-Arsenal
11/10 - 13:00 Sakhalin VS FK Strogino Moscow
11/10 - 18:00 Znamya Noginsk VS Saratov
11/10 - 19:00 Krasnyy SGAFKST VS Kvant
11/10 - 19:00 Salyut-Belgorod VS Vidnoe
11/10 - 20:00 Lipetsk VS Khimki 2
11/10 - 21:00 Saturn Ramenskoye VS Kaluga
11/10 - 22:00 F. Voronezh 2 VS Kursk
Round 11
18/10 - 19:00 Kaluga VS F. Voronezh 2
18/10 - 19:00 Khimik-Arsenal VS Saturn Ramenskoye
18/10 - 19:00 Khimki 2 VS Krasnyy SGAFKST
18/10 - 19:00 Kursk VS Znamya Noginsk
18/10 - 19:00 Kvant VS Ryazan
18/10 - 19:00 Sakhalin VS Lipetsk
19/10 - 19:00 Vidnoe VS FK Strogino Moscow
Round 11
18/10 - 19:00 Kaluga VS F. Voronezh 2
18/10 - 19:00 Khimik-Arsenal VS Saturn Ramenskoye
18/10 - 19:00 Khimki 2 VS Krasnyy SGAFKST
18/10 - 19:00 Kursk VS Znamya Noginsk
18/10 - 19:00 Kvant VS Ryazan
18/10 - 19:00 Sakhalin VS Lipetsk
19/10 - 19:00 Vidnoe VS FK Strogino Moscow
23/10 - 19:00 FK Strogino Moscow VS Saratov

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - FNL Saratov 9 6 2 1 18 4 14 20
2. Salyut-Belgorod 9 5 4 0 15 2 13 19
3. Saturn Ramenskoye 9 5 2 2 19 7 12 17
4. Khimik-Arsenal 9 4 4 1 11 7 4 16
5. Lipetsk 9 4 3 2 13 12 1 15
6. Kvant 9 4 2 3 9 13 -4 14
7. Kaluga 9 4 1 4 11 8 3 13
8. Krasnyy SGAFKST 9 3 4 2 8 5 3 13
9. Ryazan 9 4 1 4 12 11 1 13
10. Khimki 2 9 4 0 5 13 20 -7 12
11. FK Strogino Moscow 9 3 2 4 9 14 -5 11
12. Kursk 9 2 4 3 9 13 -4 10
13. Znamya Noginsk 8 2 3 3 11 10 1 9
14. Vidnoe 8 2 0 6 8 14 -6 6
15. Sakhalin 9 1 2 6 6 18 -12 5
16. Relegation F. Voronezh 2 9 1 0 8 7 21 -14 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Degtev D. Salyut-Belgorod 8 0
1. Korzh K. Saturn Ramenskoye 8 0
3. Khleborodov I. Saratov 6 0
4. Kutjin A. Lipetsk 4 0
4. Zhuravlev G. Ryazan 4 0
6. Antipov K. Khimik-Arsenal 3 0
6. Boychuk M. Kvant 3 0
6. Faskhutdinov V. Ryazan 3 0
6. Kostyukov S. FK Strogino Moscow 3 0
6. Mishukov B. Khimki 2 3 0
6. Pavlyuchenko R. Znamya Noginsk 3 0
6. Sergulev A. Kvant 3 0
6. Yarkin A. Kaluga 3 0
6. Zlobin N. Khimik-Arsenal 3 0
15. Anisimov D. Saratov 2 0