ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL Cup
21/02 - 20:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 : 0 M. Saransk
21/02 - 17:45 Tambov 4 : 1 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
21/02 - 15:00 Chertanovo M. 4 : 0 Tomsk
20/02 - 23:15 Ural 2 2 : 1 Rodina Moscow
20/02 - 20:30 Khimki 1 : 1 F. Voronezh
20/02 - 17:45 Russia U20 2 : 3 Kamaz
20/02 - 15:00 R. Volgograd 1 : 2 Yenisey
18/02 - 23:15 SKA Rostov 2 : 1 M. Saransk
18/02 - 20:30 Riga FC 0 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
18/02 - 17:45 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 : 3 Tomsk
18/02 - 15:00 Tambov 1 : 1 Chertanovo M.
17/02 - 23:15 Rodina Moscow 2 : 0 F. Voronezh
17/02 - 20:30 Ural 2 0 : 0 Khimki
17/02 - 17:45 Kamaz 2 : 2 Yenisey
17/02 - 15:00 Russia U20 2 : 2 R. Volgograd

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL Cup
21/02 - 23:15 Riga FC VS SKA Rostov
RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 13th-16th places
Semi-finals
23/02 - 15:00 R. Volgograd VS Rodina Moscow
RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 9th-12th places
Semi-finals
23/02 - 17:45 Yenisey VS F. Voronezh
RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 5th-8th places
Semi-finals
23/02 - 20:30 Russia U20 VS Ural 2
RUSSIA: FNL Cup - Play Offs
Semi-finals
23/02 - 23:15 Kamaz VS Khimki

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Kamaz 3 1 2 0 7 6 1 5
2. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Russia U20 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
3. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Yenisey 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
4. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) R. Volgograd 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
Group B
1. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Khimki 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
2. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Ural 2 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) F. Voronezh 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
4. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Rodina Moscow 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
Group C
1. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Tambov 3 1 2 0 7 4 3 5
2. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Chertanovo M. 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 4
3. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
4. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Tomsk 3 0 2 1 5 9 -4 2
Group D
1. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
2. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) SKA Rostov 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) Riga FC 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
4. Promotion - FNL Cup (Play Offs) M. Saransk 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Viznovich I. Tomsk 4 0
2. Gagloev A. Kamaz 3 0
3. Agalarov H. Russia U20 2 0
3. Barkov D. Khimki 2 0
3. Fedchuk A. Tambov 2 0
3. Galiakberov R. Kamaz 2 0
3. Gerchikov L. Chertanovo M. 2 0
3. Ivankov D. SKA Rostov 2 0
3. Oleynikov I. Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 0
3. Pugin A. Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 0
11. Aleynikov V. Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0