ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
Round 9
22/05 - 22:00 FK Saransk 0 : 2 Saratov
22/05 - 20:00 Rodina Moscow 1 : 0 Salyut-Belgorod
22/05 - 18:00 Peresvet Podolsk 1 : 3 Kursk
22/05 - 17:00 FK Strogino Moscow 2 : 1 Ryazan
22/05 - 17:00 Khimki 2 3 : 3 D. Bryansk
22/05 - 12:00 SKA Khabarovsk 2 0 : 0 Dynamo Vladivostok
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Relegation Group
Round 8
21/05 - 18:00 Kvant 0 : 1 Arsenal Tula 2
21/05 - 18:00 Znamya Noginsk 1 : 0 Fakel Voronezh 2
21/05 - 17:00 Kolomna 1 : 2 Kaluga
21/05 - 14:00 Sakhalin 2 : 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
20/05 - 18:00 Vidnoe 2 : 3 Penza
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
Round 8
15/05 - 22:00 Ryazan 0 : 0 Khimki 2
15/05 - 21:00 Salyut-Belgorod 3 : 1 FK Strogino Moscow
15/05 - 20:00 D. Bryansk 1 : 2 FK Saransk
15/05 - 19:00 Kursk 3 : 2 Rodina Moscow
15/05 - 18:00 Saratov 0 : 0 SKA Khabarovsk 2
15/05 - 12:00 Dynamo Vladivostok 1 : 1 Peresvet Podolsk

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
Round 10
28/05 - 12:00 Dynamo Vladivostok VS FK Saransk
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Relegation Group
Round 9
28/05 - 12:00 Sakhalin VS Kvant
28/05 - 18:00 Arsenal Tula 2 VS Vidnoe
28/05 - 18:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 VS Saturn Ramenskoye
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
Round 10
28/05 - 18:00 Salyut-Belgorod VS Peresvet Podolsk
28/05 - 18:00 Saratov VS Khimki 2
28/05 - 19:00 Kursk VS SKA Khabarovsk 2
28/05 - 20:00 D. Bryansk VS FK Strogino Moscow
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Relegation Group
Round 9
28/05 - 20:00 Penza VS Kolomna
28/05 - 21:00 Kaluga VS Znamya Noginsk
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
Round 10
28/05 - 22:00 Ryazan VS Rodina Moscow
Round 11
04/06 - 18:00 Salyut-Belgorod VS SKA Khabarovsk 2
04/06 - 19:00 FK Saransk VS Kursk
04/06 - 19:00 FK Strogino Moscow VS Saratov
04/06 - 19:00 Rodina Moscow VS D. Bryansk
04/06 - 22:00 Khimki 2 VS Dynamo Vladivostok

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - FNL Rodina Moscow 19 13 4 2 41 17 24 43
2. Saratov 19 11 5 3 43 18 25 38
3. FK Strogino Moscow 19 11 2 6 28 28 0 35
4. D. Bryansk 19 8 9 2 34 17 17 33
5. Salyut-Belgorod 19 9 3 7 26 23 3 30
6. Dynamo Vladivostok 19 5 11 3 20 21 -1 26
7. FK Saransk 19 7 4 8 20 25 -5 25
8. Kursk 19 5 5 9 21 32 -11 20
9. SKA Khabarovsk 2 19 3 8 8 15 19 -4 17
10. Khimki 2 19 3 7 9 20 25 -5 16
11. Ryazan 19 2 7 10 10 26 -16 13
12. Peresvet Podolsk 19 2 5 12 19 46 -27 11

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Goldobin N. Rodina Moscow 19 0
2. Sokolov I. FK Strogino Moscow 15 0
3. Degtev D. Salyut-Belgorod 12 0
3. Logua I. Kolomna 12 0
5. Morozov V. Rodina Moscow 11 0
5. Pavlyuchenko R. Znamya Noginsk 11 0
7. Andreev I. Rodina Moscow 10 0
7. Kamlashev D. FK Strogino Moscow 10 0
7. Kuzmichev I. FK Saransk 10 0
7. Matrakhov E. Sakhalin 10 0
7. Pugachev Y. D. Bryansk 10 0
12. Burykin K. Saratov 9 0