Romanian Cup Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
Semi-finals
15/05 - 15:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 2 : 0 Ol. Cluj W
15/05 - 15:00 Universitatea Galati W 1 : 4 Vasas Odorhei W
Quarter-finals
27/03 - 17:00 Fairplay Bucuresti W 0 : 8 Vasas Odorhei W
24/03 - 16:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 8 : 0 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
13/03 - 16:00 Universitatea Galati W 4 : 1 CSS Targoviste W
1/8-finals
21/11 - 19:00 Piros Security W 2 : 3 Baia Mare W
21/11 - 19:00 SN Constanta W 0 : 4 Universitatea Galati W
21/11 - 18:30 Olimpic Star Cluj W 2 : 18 Ol. Cluj W
21/11 - 18:00 Juventus Timisoara W 0 : 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
18/11 - 19:00 Carmen Bucuresti W 1 : 3 Fairplay Bucuresti W
18/11 - 19:00 CSM Targu Mures W 2 : 4 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
1/8-finals
18/11 - 16:00 Navobi Iasi W 0 : 4 Vasas Odorhei W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
Final
31/05 - 21:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W VS Vasas Odorhei W

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
Banat W
Atletic Drobeta W
Juventus Timisoara W
CSM Targu Mures W 5
Olimpia Gherla W 1
Avantul Reghin W
Nicu Gane Falticeni W 4
CSM Pascani W 0
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
Baia Mare W
Venus Maramures W
Ineu W
Piros Security W
Olimpic Star Cluj W
Sporting Lugas W
Targu Mures W
Ol. Cluj W
Universitatea Galati W
Magura Bacau W
Activ Slobozia W 10
Zimbrul Tulcea W 4
SN Constanta W
Universitatea Alexandria W
Luceafarul Filiasi W
CSS Targoviste W
Fairplay Bucuresti W
Progresul Bucuresti W 2
Dunarea Giurgiu W 7
Ramnicu S. W
Dream Team W 0
Carmen Bucuresti W 6
Navobi Iasi W
Vulpitele Galbene Roman W
Csikszereda W 11
Onesti W 0
Vasas Odorhei W
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 3
Banat W 0
Atletic Drobeta W 0
Juventus Timisoara W 4
CSM Targu Mures W 7
Avantul Reghin W 0
Nicu Gane Falticeni W 0
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 4
Baia Mare W 8
Venus Maramures W 0
Ineu W 4
Piros Security W 11
Olimpic Star Cluj W 3
Sporting Lugas W 0
Targu Mures W 1
Ol. Cluj W 6
Universitatea Galati W 4
Magura Bacau W 1
Activ Slobozia W 1
SN Constanta W 12
Universitatea Alexandria W 3
Luceafarul Filiasi W 0
CSS Targoviste W
Fairplay Bucuresti W 15
Dunarea Giurgiu W 0
Ramnicu S. W 0
Carmen Bucuresti W 2
Navobi Iasi W 3
Vulpitele Galbene Roman W 1
Csikszereda W 0
Vasas Odorhei W 9
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 3
Juventus Timisoara W 0
CSM Targu Mures W 2
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 4
Baia Mare W 3
Piros Security W 2
Olimpic Star Cluj W 2
Ol. Cluj W 18
Universitatea Galati W 4
SN Constanta W 0
Universitatea Alexandria W 0
CSS Targoviste W 1
Fairplay Bucuresti W 3
Carmen Bucuresti W 1
Navobi Iasi W 0
Vasas Odorhei W 4
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 8
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 0
Baia Mare W 1
Ol. Cluj W 2
Universitatea Galati W 4
CSS Targoviste W 1
Fairplay Bucuresti W 0
Vasas Odorhei W 8
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 2
Ol. Cluj W 0
Universitatea Galati W 1
Vasas Odorhei W 4
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
Vasas Odorhei W