ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
1/16-finals
20/11 - 19:00 Coltea Brasov W 0 : 10 Vasas Odorhei W
20/11 - 17:00 Nicu Gane Falticeni W 0 : 2 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
10/11 - 22:00 Carmen Bucuresti W 4 : 2 CSS Targoviste W
10/11 - 20:00 CSM Targu Mures W 0 : 3 Alba Iulia W
10/11 - 17:00 Activ Slobozia W 2 : 13 Fairplay Bucuresti W
10/11 - 16:00 Csikszereda W 0 : 2 Vulpitele Galbene Roman W
10/11 - 16:00 CSM Pascani W 0 : 2 Navobi Iasi W
10/11 - 16:00 Dream Team W 0 : 6 Universitatea Alexandria W
10/11 - 16:00 Olimpia Gherla W 0 : 15 Baia Mare W
10/11 - 16:00 Olimpic Star Cluj W 1 : 5 Piros Security W
10/11 - 16:00 Onix W 1 : 9 Universitatea Galati W
10/11 - 16:00 Zimbrul Tulcea W 0 : 11 SN Constanta W
09/11 - 19:00 Banat W 13 : 1 Politehnica Timisoara W
08/11 - 20:00 Atletic Drobeta W 0 : 4 Luceafarul Filiasi W
08/11 - 19:00 Bihor W 0 : 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
1/8-finals
01/03 - 16:00 Alba Iulia W VS Piros Security W
01/03 - 16:00 Baia Mare W VS Ol. Cluj W
01/03 - 16:00 Banat W VS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
01/03 - 16:00 Carmen Bucuresti W VS Fairplay Bucuresti W
01/03 - 16:00 Luceafarul Filiasi W VS Universitatea Alexandria W
01/03 - 16:00 Navobi Iasi W VS Vulpitele Galbene Roman W
01/03 - 16:00 SN Constanta W VS Universitatea Galati W
01/03 - 16:00 Vasas Odorhei W VS Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Zimbrul Tulcea W
SN Constanta W
Onix W
Universitatea Galati W
Carmen Bucuresti W
CSS Targoviste W
Activ Slobozia W 7
Progresul Bucuresti W 0
Fairplay Bucuresti W
Atletic Drobeta W
Luceafarul Filiasi W
Dunarea Giurgiu W 0
Dream Team W 10
Universitatea Alexandria W
Politehnica Timisoara W 5
Juventus Timisoara W 3
Banat W
Bihor W
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
Viitorul Arad W 3
Alba Iulia W 7
CSM Targu Mures W
Olimpic Star Cluj W
Piros Security W
CSM Pascani W 3
Magura Bacau W 1
Navobi Iasi W
Magura Cisnadie W 2
Csikszereda W 3
Vulpitele Galbene Roman W
Olimpia Gherla W (WO.)
Viitorul Reghin W
Baia Mare W
Targu Mures W
Ol. Cluj W
Coltea Brasov W 3
FCM Targoviste W 1
Vasas Odorhei W
Nicu Gane Falticeni W
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
Zimbrul Tulcea W 0
SN Constanta W 11
Onix W 1
Universitatea Galati W 9
Carmen Bucuresti W 4
CSS Targoviste W 2
Activ Slobozia W 2
Fairplay Bucuresti W 13
Atletic Drobeta W 0
Luceafarul Filiasi W 4
Dream Team W 0
Universitatea Alexandria W 6
Politehnica Timisoara W 1
Banat W 13
Bihor W 0
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 3
Alba Iulia W 3
CSM Targu Mures W 0
Olimpic Star Cluj W 1
Piros Security W 5
CSM Pascani W 0
Navobi Iasi W 2
Csikszereda W 0
Vulpitele Galbene Roman W 2
Olimpia Gherla W 0
Baia Mare W 15
Targu Mures W 0
Ol. Cluj W 12
Coltea Brasov W 0
Vasas Odorhei W 10
Nicu Gane Falticeni W 0
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 2
SN Constanta W
Universitatea Galati W
Carmen Bucuresti W
Fairplay Bucuresti W
Luceafarul Filiasi W
Universitatea Alexandria W
Banat W
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
Alba Iulia W
Piros Security W
Navobi Iasi W
Vulpitele Galbene Roman W
Baia Mare W
Ol. Cluj W
Vasas Odorhei W
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W