ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup
1/32-finals
11/09 - 21:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti 3 : 0 Calarasi
11/09 - 20:30 Cetate Rasnov 0 : 1 Csikszereda M. Ciuc
11/09 - 20:30 CSM Resita 1 : 0 Politehnica Timisoara
11/09 - 20:30 Faurei 2 : 1 F. Constanta
11/09 - 20:30 Horezu 2 : 1 FC Arges
11/09 - 20:30 Industria Galda 4 : 3 Reghin
11/09 - 20:30 Metalul Buzau 1 : 0 CSM Focsani
11/09 - 20:30 Sanmartin 1 : 2 U. Cluj
11/09 - 20:30 Sportul Snagov 0 : 1 Petrolul
11/09 - 20:30 Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 2 Concordia
11/09 - 20:30 Tunari 0 : 2 Metaloglobus
10/09 - 20:30 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 : 3 UTA Arad
10/09 - 20:30 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Aerostar
10/09 - 20:30 Ghiroda 1 : 3 Ripensia Timisoara
10/09 - 20:30 Moreni 1 : 2 Mioveni
10/09 - 20:30 Popesti Leordeni 1 : 2 Turnu Magurele
10/09 - 20:30 Sanatatea Cluj 3 : 1 Comuna Recea
10/09 - 20:30 Vedita Colonesti 1 : 2 FC U Craiova

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup
1/16-finals
24/09 - 20:30 Horezu VS Astra
24/09 - 20:30 Metalul Buzau VS Csikszereda M. Ciuc
25/09 - 20:30 Chindia Targoviste VS FC Hermannstadt
25/09 - 20:30 Concordia VS FC Voluntari
25/09 - 20:30 CSM Resita VS U Craiova
25/09 - 20:30 Faurei VS Mioveni
25/09 - 20:30 FC Botosani VS CFR Cluj
25/09 - 20:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti VS Poli Iasi
25/09 - 20:30 FC U Craiova VS U. Cluj
25/09 - 20:30 Foresta Suceava VS Gaz Metan Medias
25/09 - 20:30 Industria Galda VS Petrolul
25/09 - 20:30 Metaloglobus VS สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
25/09 - 20:30 Ripensia Timisoara VS Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
25/09 - 20:30 Sanatatea Cluj VS Viitorul Constanta
25/09 - 20:30 Turnu Magurele VS Academica Clinceni
25/09 - 20:30 UTA Arad VS Din. Bucuresti

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Horezu 3
Minerul Costesti 2
Pandurii
FC Arges
Astra
Metalul Buzau 3
Avantul Zarnesti 0
SCM Buzau
Otelul
Universitatea Galati 1
CSM Focsani 2
Cetate Rasnov 6
FC Sacele 1
V. Curita 0
Targu Secuiesc 1
Ceahlaul 3
Viitorul Liteni 2
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Calarasi
Poli Iasi
Concordia
Balotesti
Ulmu 1
Steaua Bucuresti 2
FC Voluntari
Turnu Magurele
Botoroaga 1
Alexandria 3
Afumati
Inainte Modelu 0
Popesti Leordeni 5
Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timisoara
FC Hunedoara 0
Lupac 1
Poli Timisoara
Dumbravita 1
Ghiroda 3
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Botosani
CFR Cluj
Foresta Suceava 3
Sanatatea Darabani 0
Bucovina Radauti
Unirea Mircesti 3
Miroslava 2
Aerostar
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
Soimii Lipova
Teuz Cermei 2
Sebis 0
Progresul Pecica 2
Crisul Chisineu Cris 3
Din. Bucuresti
Faurei 4
Viitorul Ianca 2
Braila
V. Cumpana 3
Pescarusul Sarichioi 0
F. Constanta
Moreni 4
FC Pucioasa 1
Progresul Spartac
Mioveni
Sanatatea Cluj 3
Ariesul Turda 2
CS Floresti 0
Unirea Dej 4
Baia Mare
Comuna Recea
Viitorul Constanta
FC U Craiova
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
Filiasi 4
Carcea 3
Bradu 0
Vedita Colonesti 3
Sanmartin 5
Satu Mare 0
Luceafarul Oradea
U. Cluj
CSM Resita
Cugir 2
Petrila 3
Politehnica Timisoara
U Craiova
Metaloglobus
Slobozia 5
B. Ciulnita 2
Domnesti 0
Tunari 9
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
Chindia Targoviste
FC Hermannstadt
Industria Galda 2
Alba Iulia 1
SR Brasov 0
Magura Cisnadie 2
Unirea Ungheni 2
Odorheiu 1
Bistrita 1
Reghin 3
Sportul Snagov
Petrolul
Horezu 2
Pandurii 0
FC Arges
Astra
Metalul Buzau 1
SCM Buzau 0
Otelul 1
CSM Focsani 3
Cetate Rasnov 2
Targu Secuiesc 0
Ceahlaul 0
Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1
FC Rapid Bucuresti 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
Calarasi
Poli Iasi
Concordia
Balotesti 0
Steaua Bucuresti 4
FC Voluntari
Turnu Magurele 2
Alexandria 0
Afumati 1
Popesti Leordeni 2
Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timisoara 4
Lupac 0
Poli Timisoara 1
Ghiroda 6
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Botosani
CFR Cluj
Foresta Suceava 3
Bucovina Radauti 0
Unirea Mircesti 1
Aerostar 2
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad 1
Soimii Lipova 0
Teuz Cermei 0
Crisul Chisineu Cris 6
Din. Bucuresti
Faurei 3
Braila 1
V. Cumpana 0
F. Constanta 3
Moreni 3
Progresul Spartac 1
Mioveni
Sanatatea Cluj 3
Unirea Dej 0
Baia Mare 0
Comuna Recea 2
Viitorul Constanta
FC U Craiova 3
Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2
Filiasi 1
Vedita Colonesti 3
Sanmartin 4
Luceafarul Oradea 1
U. Cluj
CSM Resita 5
Petrila 1
Politehnica Timisoara
U Craiova
Metaloglobus
Slobozia 0
Tunari 1
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
Chindia Targoviste
FC Hermannstadt
Industria Galda 2
Magura Cisnadie 1
Unirea Ungheni 3
Reghin 5
Sportul Snagov
Petrolul
Horezu 2
FC Arges 1
Astra
Metalul Buzau 1
CSM Focsani 0
Cetate Rasnov 0
Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1
FC Rapid Bucuresti 3
Calarasi 0
Poli Iasi
Concordia 2
Steaua Bucuresti 1
FC Voluntari
Turnu Magurele 2
Popesti Leordeni 1
Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timisoara 3
Ghiroda 1
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Botosani
CFR Cluj
Foresta Suceava 2
Aerostar 1
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris 1
Din. Bucuresti
Faurei 2
F. Constanta 1
Moreni 1
Mioveni 2
Sanatatea Cluj 3
Comuna Recea 1
Viitorul Constanta
FC U Craiova 2
Vedita Colonesti 1
Sanmartin 1
U. Cluj 2
CSM Resita 1
Politehnica Timisoara 0
U Craiova
Metaloglobus 2
Tunari 0
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
Chindia Targoviste
FC Hermannstadt
Industria Galda 4
Reghin 3
Sportul Snagov 0
Petrolul 1
Horezu
Astra
Metalul Buzau
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Poli Iasi
Concordia
FC Voluntari
Turnu Magurele
Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timisoara
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Botosani
CFR Cluj
Foresta Suceava
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
Din. Bucuresti
Faurei
Mioveni
Sanatatea Cluj
Viitorul Constanta
FC U Craiova
U. Cluj
CSM Resita
U Craiova
Metaloglobus
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
Chindia Targoviste
FC Hermannstadt
Industria Galda
Petrolul