Liga 3 - Seria 4
ผลการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | CS Blejoi | 2 : 0 | CS Din. Bucuresti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | CSO Plopeni | 2 : 0 | FC Pucioasa |
13/04 - 21:00 | Moreni | 3 : 0 | Paulesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | Popesti Leordeni | 2 : 2 | Dunarea Giurgiu |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
12/04 - 21:00 | Muscel | 2 : 0 | Tricolorul Breaza |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 3 : 2 | CS Blejoi |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Paulesti | 1 : 3 | Muscel |
06/04 - 21:00 | Tricolorul Breaza | 1 : 1 | CSO Plopeni |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
05/04 - 21:00 | CS Din. Bucuresti | 2 : 1 | Popesti Leordeni |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
05/04 - 21:00 | FC Pucioasa | 2 : 0 | Moreni |
Round 1 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | Moreni | 0 : 2 | Tricolorul Breaza |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 1 | |||
29/03 - 20:00 | CS Din. Bucuresti | 2 : 0 | Dunarea Giurgiu |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 1 | |||
29/03 - 20:00 | FC Pucioasa | 1 : 0 | Paulesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 1 | |||
29/03 - 20:00 | Popesti Leordeni | 0 : 2 | CS Blejoi |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
19/04 - 21:00 | FC Pucioasa | VS | Muscel |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | CS Blejoi | VS | Popesti Leordeni |
20/04 - 21:00 | Dunarea Giurgiu | VS | CS Din. Bucuresti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Moreni | VS | CSO Plopeni |
20/04 - 21:00 | Paulesti | VS | Tricolorul Breaza |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
26/04 - 21:00 | Popesti Leordeni | VS | CS Din. Bucuresti |
27/04 - 21:00 | CS Blejoi | VS | Dunarea Giurgiu |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | CSO Plopeni | VS | Paulesti |
27/04 - 21:00 | Muscel | VS | Moreni |
27/04 - 21:00 | Tricolorul Breaza | VS | FC Pucioasa |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | CS Din. Bucuresti | VS | CS Blejoi |
03/05 - 22:00 | Dunarea Giurgiu | VS | Popesti Leordeni |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Muscel | VS | CSO Plopeni |
03/05 - 22:00 | Paulesti | VS | FC Pucioasa |
03/05 - 22:00 | Tricolorul Breaza | VS | Moreni |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | CS Din. Bucuresti | VS | Dunarea Giurgiu |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | CSO Plopeni | VS | Tricolorul Breaza |
08/05 - 22:00 | Moreni | VS | FC Pucioasa |
08/05 - 22:00 | Muscel | VS | Paulesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | Popesti Leordeni | VS | CS Blejoi |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Pucioasa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 31 | |
2. | CSO Plopeni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28 | |
3. | Moreni | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 24 | |
4. | Muscel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | |
5. Relegation | Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 |