Liga 3 - Seria 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | Braila | 0 : 0 | Sutesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | CSM Focsani | 2 : 2 | Unirea Branistea |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | Hamangia Baia | 1 : 3 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | Sporting Liesti | 1 : 3 | Metalul Buzau |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Ianca |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Metalul Buzau | 3 : 0 | CSM Focsani |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Sutesti | 3 : 1 | Vointa Limpezis |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Unirea Branistea | 1 : 1 | Sporting Liesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Viitorul Ianca | 2 : 0 | Hamangia Baia |
05/04 - 21:00 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 0 : 0 | Braila |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 1 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | CSM Focsani | 5 : 0 | Sporting Liesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 1 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | Hamangia Baia | 3 : 2 | Vointa Limpezis |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 1 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | Metalul Buzau | 4 : 2 | Unirea Branistea |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 1 | |||
29/03 - 20:00 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 3 : 1 | Sutesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 | |||
Round 18 | |||
23/03 - 20:00 | CSM Focsani | 5 : 0 | Hamangia Baia |
23/03 - 20:00 | Metalul Buzau | 5 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
23/03 - 20:00 | Sporting Liesti | 5 : 0 | Braila |
23/03 - 20:00 | Unirea Branistea | 4 : 0 | Sutesti |
23/03 - 20:00 | Viitorul Ianca | 2 : 1 | Vointa Limpezis |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
19/04 - 21:00 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | VS | Vointa Limpezis |
20/04 - 21:00 | Braila | VS | Hamangia Baia |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Sporting Liesti | VS | CSM Focsani |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Sutesti | VS | Viitorul Ianca |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Unirea Branistea | VS | Metalul Buzau |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Hamangia Baia | VS | Sutesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Sporting Liesti | VS | Unirea Branistea |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Viitorul Ianca | VS | CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
27/04 - 21:00 | Vointa Limpezis | VS | Braila |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Metalul Buzau | VS | Sporting Liesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Sutesti | VS | CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Unirea Branistea | VS | CSM Focsani |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Viitorul Ianca | VS | Braila |
03/05 - 22:00 | Vointa Limpezis | VS | Hamangia Baia |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | CSM Focsani | VS | Sporting Liesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | Hamangia Baia | VS | Viitorul Ianca |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | Metalul Buzau | VS | Unirea Branistea |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | Vointa Limpezis | VS | Sutesti |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 36 | |
2. | Braila | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
3. | Hamangia Baia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 22 | |
4. | Viitorul Ianca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 | |
5. Relegation | Vointa Limpezis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 15 |