ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
Round 8
14/05 - 22:00 Baia Mare 0 : 2 CA Oradea
14/05 - 22:00 Baile Felix 2 : 0 Somesul Dej
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
Round 8
14/05 - 22:00 CSM Zalau 2 : 2 CFR Cluj II
14/05 - 22:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 1 Simleul Silvaniei
14/05 - 22:00 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 : 2 CSM Satu Mare
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
Round 7
07/05 - 22:00 Baia Mare 3 : 0 Baile Felix
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
Round 7
07/05 - 22:00 CFR Cluj II 4 : 2 Progresul Somcuta Mare
07/05 - 22:00 CSM Satu Mare 6 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea
07/05 - 22:00 Simleul Silvaniei 2 : 1 CSM Zalau
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
Round 7
07/05 - 19:00 CA Oradea 1 : 0 Somesul Dej
Round 6
04/05 - 22:00 Baile Felix 1 : 0 CA Oradea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
Round 6
04/05 - 22:00 CSM Satu Mare 0 : 0 CFR Cluj II
04/05 - 22:00 Luceafarul Oradea 0 : 10 CSM Zalau
04/05 - 22:00 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 : 2 Simleul Silvaniei
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
Round 5
30/04 - 21:00 CA Oradea 0 : 1 Baia Mare
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
Round 5
30/04 - 21:00 CFR Cluj II 7 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
30/04 - 21:00 CSM Satu Mare 3 : 2 Simleul Silvaniei
30/04 - 21:00 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 : 3 CSM Zalau
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
Round 5
30/04 - 21:00 Somesul Dej 0 : 0 Baile Felix

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
Round 9
21/05 - 22:00 CA Oradea VS Baile Felix
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
Round 9
21/05 - 22:00 CFR Cluj II VS Simleul Silvaniei
21/05 - 22:00 CSM Satu Mare VS CSM Zalau
21/05 - 22:00 Progresul Somcuta Mare VS Luceafarul Oradea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
Round 9
21/05 - 22:00 Somesul Dej VS Baia Mare
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
Round 10
28/05 - 22:00 CSM Zalau VS Progresul Somcuta Mare
28/05 - 22:00 Luceafarul Oradea VS CFR Cluj II
28/05 - 22:00 Simleul Silvaniei VS CSM Satu Mare