Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs
ผลการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs | |||
Final | |||
07/06 - 21:30 | Alexandria | 4 : 1 | Viitorul Daesti |
07/06 - 21:30 | Ceahlaul | 2 : 0 | Foresta Suceava |
07/06 - 21:30 | CSM Resita | 3 : 2 | CSM Deva |
07/06 - 21:30 | Hunedoara | 4 : 1 | Unirea Ungheni |
07/06 - 21:30 | Tunari | 3 : 1 | Popesti Leordeni |
04/06 - 16:00 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 : 2 | Alexandria |
03/06 - 22:00 | CSM Deva | 2 : 3 | CSM Resita |
03/06 - 22:00 | Foresta Suceava | 0 : 0 | Ceahlaul |
03/06 - 22:00 | Popesti Leordeni | 2 : 1 | Tunari |
03/06 - 22:00 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 : 2 | Hunedoara |
Semi-finals | |||
27/05 - 21:30 | Alexandria | 1 : 0 | CSO Plopeni |
27/05 - 21:30 | CS Blejoi | 2 : 6 | Viitorul Daesti |
27/05 - 21:30 | CSM Deva | 2 : 2 | Soimii Lipova |
27/05 - 21:30 | CSM Resita | 5 : 0 | CSO Filiasi |
27/05 - 21:30 | FC Bihor | 2 : 3 | Unirea Ungheni |
27/05 - 21:30 | Foresta Suceava | 2 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
27/05 - 21:30 | Hunedoara | 2 : 1 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita |
27/05 - 21:30 | Metalul Buzau | 1 : 2 | Ceahlaul |
27/05 - 21:30 | Tunari | 4 : 0 | F. Constanta 2 |
24/05 - 22:00 | Ceahlaul | 1 : 1 | Metalul Buzau |
24/05 - 22:00 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 1 : 1 | Foresta Suceava |
24/05 - 22:00 | CSO Filiasi | 2 : 2 | CSM Resita |
24/05 - 22:00 | CSO Plopeni | 0 : 1 | Alexandria |
24/05 - 22:00 | F. Constanta 2 | 3 : 1 | Tunari |
24/05 - 22:00 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | 1 : 2 | Hunedoara |
24/05 - 22:00 | Popesti Leordeni | 2 : 1 | Afumati |
24/05 - 22:00 | Soimii Lipova | 0 : 1 | CSM Deva |
24/05 - 22:00 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 1 | FC Bihor |
24/05 - 22:00 | Viitorul Daesti | 3 : 4 | CS Blejoi |
ตารางคะแนน
Semi-finals
Final
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0 1
Foresta Suceava
2 1
Ceahlaul
2 1
Metalul Buzau 1 1
Popesti Leordeni
1 2
Afumati 1 1
F. Constanta 2 0 3
Tunari
4 1
Viitorul Daesti
6 3
CS Blejoi 2 4
CSO Plopeni 0 0
Alexandria
1 1
Soimii Lipova 2 0
CSM Deva
2 1
CSO Filiasi 0 2
CSM Resita
5 2
Unirea Ungheni
3 1
FC Bihor 2 1
Gloria 2018 Bistrita 1 1
Hunedoara
2 2
Foresta Suceava 0 0
Ceahlaul
2 0
Popesti Leordeni 1 2
Tunari
3 1
Viitorul Daesti 1 0
Alexandria
4 2
CSM Deva 2 2
CSM Resita
3 3
Unirea Ungheni 1 0
Hunedoara
4 2