ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2
Round 13
22/11 - 16:00 Aerostar 2 : 3 FC Rapid Bucuresti
21/11 - 20:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 0 Petrolul
21/11 - 16:00 Concordia 2 : 1 Calarasi
21/11 - 16:00 F. Constanta 1 : 0 CSM Resita
21/11 - 16:00 Metaloglobus Bucharest 2 : 0 Comuna Recea
21/11 - 16:00 Mioveni 1 : 1 Csikszereda M. Ciuc
21/11 - 16:00 Pandurii 2 : 1 CSM Slatina
21/11 - 16:00 Turnu Magurele 0 : 0 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
21/11 - 16:00 Unirea Slobozia 0 : 0 U Craiova 1948
Round 11
18/11 - 19:00 Gloria Buzau 2 : 0 Comuna Recea
Round 12
16/11 - 00:00 U Craiova 1948 1 : 1 Gloria Buzau
15/11 - 19:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti 2 : 1 F. Constanta
15/11 - 16:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1 : 0 Concordia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2
Round 13
23/11 - 21:30 U. Cluj VS Ripensia Timisoara
Round 14
25/11 - 19:00 Aerostar VS ASU Poli Timisoara
25/11 - 19:00 Calarasi VS Mioveni
25/11 - 19:00 Comuna Recea VS Pandurii
25/11 - 19:00 CSM Slatina VS Turnu Magurele
25/11 - 19:00 Ripensia Timisoara VS F. Constanta
25/11 - 19:00 Viitorul Tg. Jiu VS Concordia
25/11 - 22:00 Petrolul VS Gloria Buzau
26/11 - 21:30 Csikszereda M. Ciuc VS U. Cluj
26/11 - 23:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti VS CSM Resita
Round 12
02/12 - 19:00 Ripensia Timisoara VS Mioveni
Round 12
02/12 - 19:00 Ripensia Timisoara VS Mioveni
02/12 - 21:45 U. Cluj VS F. Constanta

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group) U Craiova 1948 12 6 6 0 23 10 13 24
2. Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group) ASU Poli Timisoara 12 6 5 1 12 7 5 23
3. Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group) Metaloglobus Bucharest 13 6 4 3 16 9 7 22
4. Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group) FC Rapid Bucuresti 12 7 1 4 20 20 0 22
5. Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group) Calarasi 11 6 2 3 16 12 4 20
6. Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group) Viitorul Tg. Jiu 12 6 2 4 23 20 3 20
7. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) F. Constanta 12 6 2 4 15 13 2 20
8. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Gloria Buzau 12 5 4 3 15 10 5 19
9. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Mioveni 12 4 6 2 9 5 4 18
10. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Petrolul 12 5 2 5 19 13 6 17
11. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Turnu Magurele 12 4 5 3 20 15 5 17
12. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) U. Cluj 11 5 2 4 14 9 5 17
13. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Csikszereda M. Ciuc 12 4 4 4 12 11 1 16
14. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Unirea Slobozia 12 4 3 5 12 15 -3 15
15. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Ripensia Timisoara 10 5 0 5 12 19 -7 15
16. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) CSM Resita 12 4 2 6 7 16 -9 14
17. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Concordia 13 3 3 7 17 18 -1 12
18. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Comuna Recea 12 3 2 7 17 25 -8 11
19. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) CSM Slatina 11 3 1 7 9 15 -6 10
20. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Aerostar 12 2 1 9 14 22 -8 7
21. Liga 2 (Relegation Group) Pandurii 13 2 1 10 12 30 -18 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Balan C. U Craiova 1948 7 0
1. Herea O. Metaloglobus Bucharest 7 0
1. Hlistei C. FC Rapid Bucuresti 7 0
4. Paraschiv D. G. Viitorul Tg. Jiu 6 0
5. Coman M. Comuna Recea 5 0
5. Vajushi A. Petrolul 5 0
5. Voinea A. Turnu Magurele 5 0
8. Buhaescu V. Petrolul 4 0
8. Dodoi G. Pandurii 4 0
8. Herea C. Metaloglobus Bucharest 4 0
8. Hergheligiu A. Concordia 4 0
8. Llullaku A. Concordia 4 0
8. Mazarache S. F. Constanta 4 0
8. Nita A. Turnu Magurele 4 0
8. Remacle M. Pandurii 4 0
8. Rusu B. Calarasi 4 0
8. Stoica C. Gloria Buzau 4 0
8. Vraciu C. Aerostar 4 0
19. Alexandru V. Calarasi 3 0