Liga 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2
Round 21
09/12 - 17:00 Petrolul 5 : 1 Balotesti
08/12 - 19:00 Politehnica Timisoara 0 : 0 Energeticianul
08/12 - 16:30 F. Constanta 1 : 1 UTA Arad
08/12 - 16:00 Aerostar 9 : 1 Metaloglobus
08/12 - 16:00 Braila 2 : 0 Poli Timisoara
08/12 - 16:00 Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0 : 2 Academica Clinceni
08/12 - 16:00 Mioveni 0 : 4 Sportul Snagov
08/12 - 16:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
08/12 - 00:30 U. Cluj 3 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
07/12 - 22:30 Arges Pitesti 3 : 1 Pandurii
Round 20
02/12 - 16:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 : 1 Energeticianul
02/12 - 16:00 Metaloglobus 0 : 1 U. Cluj
01/12 - 19:00 Poli Timisoara 3 : 0 F. Constanta
01/12 - 17:00 Sportul Snagov 0 : 1 Petrolul
01/12 - 16:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 1 Mioveni
01/12 - 16:00 Balotesti 4 : 0 Arges Pitesti
01/12 - 16:00 Pandurii 2 : 0 Aerostar
01/12 - 16:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 : 0 Braila
01/12 - 16:00 UTA Arad 1 : 1 Daco-Getica Bucuresti

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2
Round 22
23/02 - 16:00 Academica Clinceni VS F. Constanta
23/02 - 16:00 Balotesti VS Mioveni
23/02 - 16:00 Chindia Targoviste VS Aerostar
23/02 - 16:00 Energeticianul VS U. Cluj
23/02 - 16:00 Luceafarul Oradea VS Politehnica Timisoara
23/02 - 16:00 Metaloglobus VS Arges Pitesti
23/02 - 16:00 Pandurii VS Petrolul
23/02 - 16:00 Poli Timisoara VS Ripensia Timisoara
23/02 - 16:00 Sportul Snagov VS Daco-Getica Bucuresti
23/02 - 16:00 UTA Arad VS Braila
Round 23
02/03 - 16:00 Arges Pitesti VS Chindia Targoviste
02/03 - 16:00 Braila VS Academica Clinceni
02/03 - 16:00 Daco-Getica Bucuresti VS Balotesti
02/03 - 16:00 F. Constanta VS Sportul Snagov
02/03 - 16:00 Mioveni VS Pandurii
02/03 - 16:00 Petrolul VS Metaloglobus
02/03 - 16:00 Poli Timisoara VS Luceafarul Oradea
02/03 - 16:00 Ripensia Timisoara VS UTA Arad
02/03 - 16:00 U. Cluj VS Politehnica Timisoara
Round 24
09/03 - 16:00 Balotesti VS F. Constanta
09/03 - 16:00 Chindia Targoviste VS Petrolul
09/03 - 16:00 Energeticianul VS Arges Pitesti
09/03 - 16:00 Luceafarul Oradea VS U. Cluj
09/03 - 16:00 Metaloglobus VS Mioveni
09/03 - 16:00 Pandurii VS Daco-Getica Bucuresti
09/03 - 16:00 Politehnica Timisoara VS Aerostar
09/03 - 16:00 Sportul Snagov VS Braila
09/03 - 16:00 UTA Arad VS Poli Timisoara

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga 1 Sportul Snagov 21 14 4 3 35 14 21 46
2. Promotion - Liga 1 Academica Clinceni 21 15 0 6 41 15 26 45
3. Promotion - Liga 1 (Promotion) Petrolul 21 14 3 4 43 19 24 45
4. U. Cluj 21 13 5 3 47 15 32 44
5. Chindia Targoviste 21 13 5 3 41 23 18 44
6. Arges Pitesti 21 12 5 4 36 19 17 41
7. Mioveni 21 10 4 7 33 21 12 34
8. Energeticianul 21 8 5 8 30 26 4 29
9. UTA Arad 21 8 5 8 32 30 2 29
10. Pandurii 21 8 4 9 36 33 3 28
11. Politehnica Timisoara 21 7 4 10 18 23 -5 25
12. Ripensia Timisoara 21 6 7 8 25 31 -6 25
13. Daco-Getica Bucuresti 21 5 9 7 29 31 -2 24
14. Luceafarul Oradea 21 6 5 10 24 39 -15 23
15. Aerostar 21 6 4 11 32 39 -7 22
16. Relegation Metaloglobus 21 6 3 12 16 43 -27 21
17. Relegation F. Constanta 21 6 2 13 29 42 -13 20
18. Relegation Balotesti 21 5 4 12 21 41 -20 19
19. Relegation Braila 21 2 6 13 19 55 -36 12
20. Relegation Poli Timisoara 21 2 4 15 17 45 -28 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Voicu A. Daco-Getica Bucuresti 15 0
2. Buhacianu V. Aerostar 12 0
2. Buhaescu V. Arges Pitesti 12 0
2. Gavra C. U. Cluj 12 0
2. Pirvulescu D. N. Pandurii 12 0
6. Negut C. Chindia Targoviste 11 0
6. Rus C. UTA Arad 11 0
6. Rusu V. Energeticianul 11 0
9. Balint V. Mioveni 10 0
9. Cherchez C. Chindia Targoviste 10 0
9. Tudoran G. M. Pandurii 10 0
12. Arnautu S. Petrolul 8 0