Liga 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2
Round 13
20/10 - 15:00 Balotesti 2 : 1 Pandurii
20/10 - 15:00 Braila 3 : 3 Aerostar
20/10 - 15:00 Mioveni 2 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea
20/10 - 15:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 2 Politehnica Timisoara
20/10 - 15:00 Sportul Snagov 3 : 0 Metaloglobus
20/10 - 15:00 UTA Arad 1 : 1 Energeticianul
18/10 - 23:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 : 1 U. Cluj
Round 12
14/10 - 22:00 Politehnica Timisoara 0 : 1 Ripensia Timisoara
14/10 - 17:00 Chindia Targoviste 4 : 2 UTA Arad
14/10 - 00:30 U. Cluj 6 : 1 Braila
13/10 - 20:00 Pandurii 2 : 0 Sportul Snagov
13/10 - 15:00 Aerostar 2 : 2 F. Constanta
13/10 - 15:00 Arges Pitesti 1 : 1 Daco-Getica Bucuresti
13/10 - 15:00 Energeticianul 3 : 0 Poli Timisoara
13/10 - 15:00 Luceafarul Oradea 4 : 1 Balotesti
13/10 - 15:00 Metaloglobus 0 : 1 Academica Clinceni
Round 11
10/10 - 20:00 F. Constanta 0 : 3 U. Cluj
10/10 - 19:00 Braila 0 : 2 Politehnica Timisoara
10/10 - 19:00 Daco-Getica Bucuresti 3 : 0 Aerostar
10/10 - 19:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 3 Chindia Targoviste
10/10 - 19:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 : 1 Energeticianul
10/10 - 19:00 UTA Arad 6 : 1 Metaloglobus
10/10 - 15:00 Sportul Snagov 4 : 1 Balotesti

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2
Round 13
20/10 - 16:00 Academica Clinceni VS Chindia Targoviste
21/10 - 16:00 F. Constanta VS Arges Pitesti
21/10 - 18:00 Daco-Getica Bucuresti VS Petrolul
Round 14
27/10 - 15:00 Aerostar VS Ripensia Timisoara
27/10 - 15:00 Arges Pitesti VS Braila
27/10 - 15:00 Energeticianul VS Academica Clinceni
27/10 - 15:00 Luceafarul Oradea VS Pandurii
27/10 - 15:00 Metaloglobus VS Balotesti
27/10 - 15:00 Mioveni VS Daco-Getica Bucuresti
27/10 - 16:00 Politehnica Timisoara VS UTA Arad
28/10 - 17:00 Chindia Targoviste VS Sportul Snagov
29/10 - 23:00 Petrolul VS F. Constanta

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga 1 Academica Clinceni 12 9 0 3 30 7 23 27
2. Promotion - Liga 1 Sportul Snagov 12 8 3 1 20 8 12 27
3. Promotion - Liga 1 (Promotion) Chindia Targoviste 12 8 2 2 25 14 11 26
4. Arges Pitesti 12 7 4 1 19 7 12 25
5. U. Cluj 13 7 3 3 27 13 14 24
6. Petrolul 12 7 2 3 25 10 15 23
7. Pandurii 12 6 3 3 26 17 9 21
8. Mioveni 12 6 2 4 18 9 9 20
9. Energeticianul 12 6 2 4 21 15 6 20
10. UTA Arad 12 6 1 5 21 16 5 19
11. Politehnica Timisoara 12 5 2 5 11 11 0 17
12. Daco-Getica Bucuresti 12 3 6 3 18 20 -2 15
13. Metaloglobus 12 4 2 6 11 23 -12 14
14. Ripensia Timisoara 13 3 4 6 17 25 -8 13
15. Luceafarul Oradea 12 3 3 6 15 25 -10 12
16. Relegation F. Constanta 12 3 1 8 17 28 -11 10
17. Relegation Aerostar 12 2 2 8 13 27 -14 8
18. Relegation Balotesti 12 2 2 8 11 26 -15 8
19. Relegation Poli Timisoara 12 1 2 9 11 28 -17 5
20. Relegation Braila 12 0 4 8 8 35 -27 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Voicu A. Daco-Getica Bucuresti 10 0
2. Cherchez C. Chindia Targoviste 9 0
3. Buhaescu V. Arges Pitesti 8 0
3. Pirvulescu D. N. Pandurii 8 0
3. Rusu V. Energeticianul 8 0
3. Tudoran G. M. Pandurii 8 0
7. Buhacianu V. Aerostar 7 0
8. Ghenovici V. Metaloglobus 6 0
8. Goga D. U. Cluj 6 0
8. Grigoras A. F. Constanta 6 0
8. Vraciu C. Aerostar 6 0
12. Balint V. Mioveni 5 0