ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 1
Round 7
19/10 - 01:30 Din. Bucuresti 0 : 1 U Craiova
18/10 - 22:45 FC Hermannstadt 1 : 1 UTA Arad
18/10 - 01:30 CFR Cluj 2 : 1 FC Botosani
17/10 - 20:30 Poli Iasi 1 : 4 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
17/10 - 18:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 Gaz Metan Medias
17/10 - 01:00 FC Arges 1 : 0 Astra
Round 6
05/10 - 01:30 Viitorul Constanta 1 : 1 CFR Cluj
04/10 - 22:30 Gaz Metan Medias 1 : 1 FC Hermannstadt
04/10 - 17:30 FC Botosani 0 : 2 Chindia Targoviste
04/10 - 01:00 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 3 : 2 Din. Bucuresti
03/10 - 22:00 Astra 2 : 3 FC Voluntari
03/10 - 19:30 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1 : 0 FC Arges
03/10 - 01:00 U Craiova 1 : 0 Poli Iasi
Round 5
28/09 - 22:00 FC Hermannstadt 2 : 1 FC Botosani

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 1
Round 7
19/10 - 22:00 FC Voluntari VS Viitorul Constanta
20/10 - 01:00 Academica Clinceni VS สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
Round 8
24/10 - 01:00 U Craiova VS Academica Clinceni
24/10 - 18:00 UTA Arad VS Chindia Targoviste
24/10 - 23:30 Astra VS Poli Iasi
25/10 - 01:45 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe VS Din. Bucuresti
25/10 - 23:45 Viitorul Constanta VS FC Arges
26/10 - 02:30 FC Voluntari VS CFR Cluj
27/10 - 02:00 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ VS FC Hermannstadt
Round 9
31/10 - 02:00 FC Hermannstadt VS U Craiova
31/10 - 19:30 Academica Clinceni VS Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
01/11 - 00:00 FC Botosani VS UTA Arad
01/11 - 02:30 Din. Bucuresti VS Astra

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga 1 (Championship Group) U Craiova 7 7 0 0 13 3 10 21
2. Promotion - Liga 1 (Championship Group) CFR Cluj 7 4 3 0 8 3 5 15
3. Promotion - Liga 1 (Championship Group) สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 6 4 0 2 15 9 6 12
4. Promotion - Liga 1 (Championship Group) Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 7 3 3 1 10 6 4 12
5. Promotion - Liga 1 (Championship Group) Chindia Targoviste 7 3 2 2 5 4 1 11
6. Promotion - Liga 1 (Championship Group) FC Hermannstadt 7 2 4 1 10 8 2 10
7. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) FC Voluntari 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
8. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) Poli Iasi 7 3 0 4 11 17 -6 9
9. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) FC Botosani 7 2 2 3 10 9 1 8
10. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) UTA Arad 7 1 5 1 6 6 0 8
11. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) Academica Clinceni 6 1 4 1 5 4 1 7
12. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) Gaz Metan Medias 7 2 1 4 9 10 -1 7
13. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) Viitorul Constanta 6 1 3 2 8 11 -3 6
14. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) Din. Bucuresti 7 1 2 4 7 9 -2 5
15. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) FC Arges 7 1 1 5 5 12 -7 4
16. Liga 1 (Relegation Group) Astra 7 0 1 6 5 17 -12 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Koljic E. U Craiova 6 0
2. Man D. สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 5 3
3. Tanase F. สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 5 0
4. Cristea A. Poli Iasi 4 2
5. Cicaldau A. U Craiova 4 1
6. Dumitru N. Gaz Metan Medias 3 0
6. Iancu G. Viitorul Constanta 3 0
6. Luckassen K. Viitorul Constanta 3 0
9. Passaglia J. Poli Iasi 2 2
10. Dugandzic M. FC Botosani 2 1
10. Hora I. UTA Arad 2 1
10. Joalisson FC Hermannstadt 2 1
10. Keyta H. FC Botosani 2 1
10. Sorescu D. Din. Bucuresti 2 1
15. Borja Din. Bucuresti 2 0